54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marit Tunaal | Heming IL | 4:21:14.1567300 | 61.4p | |
2 | Jorunn Jordan Thorstensen | Drafn SKI og BK | 4:23:54.1583300 | +2:40.15900 | 60.8p |
3 | Elin Fossen | Sturla IF | 4:33:53.1643200 | +12:39.75800 | 58.6p |
4 | Eva Lisa Jorde | Asker Skiklubb | 4:39:39.1677800 | +18:25.110400 | 57.4p |
5 | Astrid Vigenstad | Lillehammer SK | 4:40:53.1685200 | +19:39.117800 | 57.1p |
6 | Marie Louise Svevad | Hernes IL | 5:02:05.1812400 | +40:51.245000 | 53.1p |
7 | Arna Bergsmyr | Byåsen IL | 5:08:46.1852500 | +47:32.285100 | 52.0p |
8 | Eva Habberstad | IL Trysilgutten | 5:10:39.1863800 | +49:25.296400 | 51.7p |
9 | Helene Mørkved | Veldre Ski | 5:11:43.1870200 | +50:29.302800 | 51.5p |
10 | Øyvår Oldertrøen | Tynset IL | 5:20:29.1922800 | +59:15.355400 | 50.1p |
11 | Else Marie Scharff | Nrk Bil | 5:26:35.1959400 | +1:05:21.392000 | 49.1p |
12 | Kristin Horn | Heming IL | 5:27:39.1965800 | +1:06:25.398400 | 49.0p |
13 | Aud Nordlunde | Follebu SK | 5:30:36.1983500 | +1:09:22.416100 | 48.5p |
14 | Kari Helene Kavlie | Ready Langrennsgruppe | 5:34:38.2007700 | +1:13:24.440300 | 48.0p |
15 | Gerd Lysne Johansen | Flåværingen IL | 5:35:21.2012000 | +1:14:07.444600 | 47.9p |
16 | Inger Worren | Hein O-Lag | 5:37:14.2023300 | +1:16:00.455900 | 47.6p |
17 | Kari Furu | Skedsmo SKIKL | 5:44:06.2064500 | +1:22:52.497100 | 46.6p |
18 | Jorunn Jebsen | Heming IL | 5:48:14.2089300 | +1:27:00.521900 | 46.1p |
19 | Agnes Nerland Fagerheim | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 5:48:28.2090700 | +1:27:14.523300 | 46.1p |
20 | Anne Kilsund Axelsen | Fossum IF | 5:58:33.2151200 | +1:37:19.583800 | 44.8p |
21 | Cecilie Jonsbråten | Haver & Co. BIL | 6:01:41.2170000 | +1:40:27.602600 | 44.4p |
22 | Liv Astri Løkken | Gilde Hed-Opp BA | 6:03:19.2179800 | +1:42:05.612400 | 44.2p |
23 | Annemor Larsen | Haslum IL | 6:04:12.2185100 | +1:42:58.617700 | 44.1p |
24 | Bjørg Åshild Farbu | Hamar SK | 6:14:40.2247900 | +1:53:26.680500 | 42.8p |
25 | Erika Wunder | no club | 6:15:03.2250200 | +1:53:49.682800 | 42.8p |
26 | Margaret Barlie | Brødrene Dahl IL | 6:18:30.2270900 | +1:57:16.703500 | 42.4p |
27 | Marit Brinch | no club | 6:19:34.2277300 | +1:58:20.709900 | 42.3p |
28 | Ranveig Arnø | Drafn SKI og BK | 6:21:59.2291800 | +2:00:45.724400 | 42.0p |
29 | Brigitte Henningsen | Tyskland | 6:28:38.2331700 | +2:07:24.764300 | 41.3p |
30 | Vibeke Graver | Skiforeningen | 6:34:41.2368000 | +2:13:27.800600 | 40.7p |
31 | Sissel Myhra | Holmen IF | 6:39:31.2397000 | +2:18:17.829600 | 40.2p |
32 | Margit Porsanger | Svorkmo IL | 6:57:12.2503100 | +2:35:58.935700 | 38.5p |
33 | Mari Høien | Hasle | 7:01:11.2527000 | +2:39:57.959600 | 38.1p |
34 | Berit Flora | Usa | 7:05:48.2554700 | +2:44:34.987300 | 37.7p |
35 | Lise Smith-Erichsen | Gausdal IL | 7:15:20.2611900 | +2:54:06.1044500 | 36.9p |
36 | Ingrid Schäfer | Tyskland | 7:17:44.2626300 | +2:56:30.1058900 | 36.7p |
37 | Anita Bech | FIF (Fossum Idr.for.) | 7:38:37.2751600 | +3:17:23.1184200 | 35.0p |
38 | Anne Marie Brinch Lund | Rusler og Går- Grue IL | 8:11:51.2951000 | +3:50:37.1383600 | 32.6p |
39 | Gerd Mary Brekken | Storebrand | 8:56:00.3215900 | +4:34:46.1648500 | 29.9p |
40 | Margit Barstad | Tynset IL | 8:56:00.3215900 | +4:34:46.1648500 | 29.9p |
41 | Heidrun Darley | no club | 9:29:18.3415700 | +5:08:04.1848300 | 28.2p |