54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tone Dahle | no club | 4:13:01.1518000 | 63.4p | |
2 | Silvia Stettler | no club | 4:38:04.1668300 | +25:03.150200 | 57.7p |
3 | Berit Høyvik | Søre ÅL IL | 4:38:23.1670200 | +25:22.152100 | 57.6p |
4 | Kari Synstad | Hamar SK | 4:41:57.1691600 | +28:56.173500 | 56.9p |
5 | Ingjerd Sognnæs | CSC Bil | 4:42:52.1697100 | +29:51.179000 | 56.7p |
6 | Anne Karin Kirsch | Konnerud IL | 4:47:50.1726900 | +34:49.208800 | 55.8p |
7 | Merete Blakstad | Bækkelagets SK | 4:53:44.1762300 | +40:43.244200 | 54.6p |
8 | Randi Bekkelund | Osen Il, Norge | 4:54:17.1765600 | +41:16.247500 | 54.5p |
9 | Tone Hvamb | Sauland IL | 4:56:07.1776600 | +43:06.258500 | 54.2p |
10 | Marit Larsen | Bjørn Myhre Sport | 4:56:19.1777800 | +43:18.259700 | 54.2p |
11 | Astrid Hov | Team Hoof | 4:57:34.1785300 | +44:33.267200 | 53.9p |
12 | Rannei Gjøra | Driv IL | 5:04:54.1829300 | +51:53.311200 | 52.6p |
13 | Sidsel Grøndalen | VG team | 5:05:05.1830400 | +52:04.312300 | 52.6p |
14 | Hild Perly Martinsen | IL Trysilgutten | 5:08:24.1850300 | +55:23.332200 | 52.0p |
15 | Rita Røvig | Ready Langrennsgruppe | 5:11:20.1867900 | +58:19.349800 | 51.5p |
16 | Oddbjørg Haakensveen | Veldre Ski | 5:14:14.1885300 | +1:01:13.367200 | 51.1p |
17 | Rönnaug Börresen | Brandval IL | 5:16:38.1899700 | +1:03:37.381600 | 50.7p |
18 | Turid Nielsen | Lillehammer SK | 5:17:48.1906700 | +1:04:47.388600 | 50.5p |
19 | Ann Myhre | Fossum IF | 5:21:24.1928300 | +1:08:23.410200 | 49.9p |
20 | Bodil Wiel-Larsen | Fossum IF | 5:27:29.1964800 | +1:14:28.446700 | 49.0p |
21 | Tordis Braskerud Sundt | Asker Skiklubb | 5:27:51.1967000 | +1:14:50.448900 | 49.0p |
22 | Liv Hol Vaaje | Molde Og Omegn IF | 5:28:26.1970500 | +1:15:25.452400 | 48.9p |
23 | Nina Bjaaland Tresselt | Norges Rederiforbund | 5:29:28.1976700 | +1:16:27.458600 | 48.7p |
24 | Christina Isaksen | RIT BIL | 5:31:56.1991500 | +1:18:55.473400 | 48.3p |
25 | Sidsel Graff-Iversen | Fossum IF | 5:35:36.2013500 | +1:22:35.495400 | 47.8p |
26 | Tone Moberg | Alvdal IL | 5:38:18.2029700 | +1:25:17.511600 | 47.4p |
27 | Kristin Kardel | SK Rye | 5:41:46.2050500 | +1:28:45.532400 | 47.0p |
28 | Inger Berg Grønnesby | Regionsykeh. BIL Trondheim | 5:46:10.2076900 | +1:33:09.558800 | 46.4p |
29 | Ingrid Nordgård | Ringkollen Skiklubb | 5:49:45.2098400 | +1:36:44.580300 | 45.9p |
30 | Liv Huse Folland | Vang IL | 5:50:31.2103000 | +1:37:30.584900 | 45.8p |
31 | Tone Devor | no club | 5:54:04.2124300 | +1:41:03.606200 | 45.3p |
32 | Kjellaug Sandvik Eggen | Færder SKIL | 5:57:09.2142800 | +1:44:08.624700 | 44.9p |
33 | Marie Tveiten | Hisøy O-klubb | 6:00:40.2163900 | +1:47:39.645800 | 44.5p |
34 | Anne Cathrine Hertzberg | Ready Langrennsgruppe | 6:01:54.2171300 | +1:48:53.653200 | 44.3p |
35 | Inger Schjøll | Fossum I.F | 6:01:54.2171300 | +1:48:53.653200 | 44.3p |
36 | Margaret Arentz Gjertsen | Asker Skiklubb | 6:07:52.2207100 | +1:54:51.689000 | 43.6p |
37 | Kari S Bugge | Nesöya IF | 6:11:59.2231800 | +1:58:58.713700 | 43.1p |
38 | Reidun Olsen | Team Cresco | 6:14:13.2245200 | +2:01:12.727100 | 42.9p |
39 | Cary Skjeggestad | Lillehammer SK | 6:14:31.2247000 | +2:01:30.728900 | 42.9p |
40 | Ragnhild Stenvold | Finnfjordbotn BIL | 6:15:19.2251800 | +2:02:18.733700 | 42.8p |
41 | Beate Bø Wigemyr | Lillehammer SK | 6:17:14.2263300 | +2:04:13.745200 | 42.5p |
42 | Berit Bærland | Hurdal IL | 6:19:07.2274600 | +2:06:06.756500 | 42.3p |
43 | Elin Naalsund | Heming IL | 6:24:42.2308100 | +2:11:41.790000 | 41.7p |
44 | Ingunn Norberg | Drøbak Maraton klubb | 6:26:24.2318300 | +2:13:23.800200 | 41.5p |
45 | Karin Bachert | Tyskland | 6:35:57.2375600 | +2:22:56.857500 | 40.5p |
46 | Lise Brevik Hansen | SK Engros AS | 6:40:04.2400300 | +2:27:03.882200 | 40.1p |
47 | Anne Elisabeth Sundby | Ösis | 6:48:25.2450400 | +2:35:24.932300 | 39.3p |
48 | Astrid Svanes Bertelsen | Rustad IL | 6:56:11.2497000 | +2:43:10.978900 | 38.6p |
49 | Reidun Bjorland Rødset | Ulvungen IL | 7:16:43.2620200 | +3:03:42.1102100 | 36.7p |
50 | Mona L Solbakken | Grue Finnskog IL | 7:19:19.2635800 | +3:06:18.1117700 | 36.5p |
51 | Ellen Hirsch | no club | 7:25:57.2675600 | +3:12:56.1157500 | 36.0p |
52 | Frøydis Haugmo | no club | 7:33:51.2723000 | +3:20:50.1204900 | 35.4p |
53 | Jette Stepputat | Dansk Skiforbund | 7:52:54.2837300 | +3:39:53.1319200 | 33.9p |
54 | Inger-Lise Auberg | no club | 8:18:11.2989000 | +4:05:10.1470900 | 32.2p |
55 | Minna Riis | Dansk Skiforbund | 8:30:09.3060800 | +4:17:08.1542700 | 31.5p |
56 | Anne Elisabeth Christensen | Færder SKIL | 8:34:05.3084400 | +4:21:04.1566300 | 31.2p |
57 | Kerstin Månsson | Brandsbols SK | 9:12:47.3316600 | +4:59:46.1798500 | 29.0p |
58 | Charlotte Wheater | no club | 9:51:15.3547400 | +5:38:14.2029300 | 27.1p |