54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tone Moberg | No Club | 4:15:19.1531800 | 54.0p | |
2 | Turid Nielsen | Moelven IL | 4:31:22.1628100 | +16:03.96200 | 50.5p |
3 | Marit Larsen | Mjøndalen IF | 4:34:36.1647500 | +19:17.115600 | 49.8p |
4 | Kari Synstad | Hamar SK | 4:44:11.1705000 | +28:52.173100 | 48.0p |
5 | Oddbjørg Haakensveen | Mjøsski | 4:53:33.1761200 | +38:14.229300 | 46.3p |
6 | Danièle Grenier | No Club | 4:58:52.1793100 | +43:33.261200 | 45.4p |
7 | Marie Louise Svevad | Hernes IL | 5:05:04.1830300 | +49:45.298400 | 44.4p |
8 | Arna Bergsmyr | sør tr.lag fylkeskommune | 5:05:52.1835100 | +50:33.303200 | 44.3p |
9 | Øyvår Oldertrøen | Tynset IL | 5:07:38.1845700 | +52:19.313800 | 44.0p |
10 | Liv Astri Løkken | Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb | 5:08:21.1850000 | +53:02.318100 | 43.9p |
11 | Bodil Wiel-Larsen | Fossum IF | 5:12:15.1873400 | +56:56.341500 | 43.3p |
12 | Elin Naalsund | Heming IL | 5:20:39.1923800 | +1:05:20.391900 | 42.1p |
13 | Eva Habberstad | IL Trysilgutten | 5:24:43.1948200 | +1:09:24.416300 | 41.5p |
14 | Olga Marie Narum | Ogndal IL | 5:24:49.1948800 | +1:09:30.416900 | 41.5p |
15 | Astrid Svanes Bertelsen | Rustad IL | 5:25:04.1950300 | +1:09:45.418400 | 41.5p |
16 | Kari Helene Kavlie | Ready Langrennsgruppe | 5:25:22.1952100 | +1:10:03.420200 | 41.4p |
17 | Toril Rønning Grønvold | Lillehammer SK | 5:30:38.1983700 | +1:15:19.451800 | 40.7p |
18 | Målfrid Bakken | No Club | 5:35:23.2012200 | +1:20:04.480300 | 40.1p |
19 | Sigrid Riddervold | Holmen IF | 5:39:37.2037600 | +1:24:18.505700 | 39.5p |
20 | Ingunn Fjørtoft | Skarphedin IL | 5:40:42.2044100 | +1:25:23.512200 | 39.4p |
21 | Sølvi Simonsen | Fjellørnen IL | 5:51:41.2110000 | +1:36:22.578100 | 38.1p |
22 | Ellen Hirsch | No Club | 5:55:23.2132200 | +1:40:04.600300 | 37.7p |
23 | Ingrid Bergene | No Club | 5:55:41.2134000 | +1:40:22.602100 | 37.6p |
24 | Annemor Larsen | Haslum IL | 5:55:49.2134800 | +1:40:30.602900 | 37.6p |
25 | Berit Flora | No Club | 5:57:07.2142600 | +1:41:48.610700 | 37.5p |
26 | Anne Turid Vangen Jordet | Nammo BIL | 6:00:28.2162700 | +1:45:09.630800 | 37.1p |
27 | Frøydis Storli | Andreplassen Ski Team | 6:04:10.2184900 | +1:48:51.653000 | 36.7p |
28 | Inger-Marit Aanesen Øymo | No Club | 6:14:23.2246200 | +1:59:04.714300 | 35.6p |
29 | Randi Bratberg | No Club | 6:15:10.2250900 | +1:59:51.719000 | 35.5p |
30 | Marjatta Lehtonen | No Club | 6:15:34.2253300 | +2:00:15.721400 | 35.5p |
31 | Gerd Mary Brekken | Storebrand | 6:19:14.2275300 | +2:03:55.743400 | 35.1p |
32 | Åse Riis | Trondheim Kummune Bil | 6:20:31.2283000 | +2:05:12.751100 | 35.0p |
33 | Bjørg Farbu | Hamar SK | 6:35:03.2370200 | +2:19:44.838300 | 33.6p |
34 | Kari Reiholm | No Club | 6:42:56.2417500 | +2:27:37.885600 | 32.9p |
35 | Minna Riis | Ganlöse Ski | 6:50:00.2459900 | +2:34:41.928000 | 32.3p |
36 | Liv Stenvaag | Færder Skilag | 6:56:15.2497400 | +2:40:56.965500 | 31.8p |
37 | Brita Grønli | BUL-Tromsø | 7:05:00.2549900 | +2:49:41.1018000 | 31.1p |
38 | Maria Rita Chini | Passo dopo Passo | 7:45:30.2792900 | +3:30:11.1261000 | 28.2p |