10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Persson | Borås SK | 24:10.144940 | | 84.6p |
2 | Jonas Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 24:10.144950 | +0 | 84.6p |
3 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 24:40.147970 | +30.2930 | 82.6p |
4 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 24:48.148730 | +37.3690 | 82.2p |
5 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 24:51.149000 | +40.3960 | 82.0p |
6 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 24:55.149480 | +45.4440 | 81.7p |
7 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 25:29.152830 | +1:18.7790 | 79.7p |
8 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 25:45.154480 | +1:35.9440 | 78.8p |
9 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 25:52.155150 | +1:42.10110 | 78.4p |
10 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 25:53.155280 | +1:43.10240 | 78.3p |
11 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 26:04.156390 | +1:54.11350 | 77.7p |
12 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 26:19.157800 | +2:08.12760 | 76.9p |
13 | Jonathan Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:26.158580 | +2:16.13540 | 76.5p |
14 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 26:30.158940 | +2:20.13900 | 76.3p |
15 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 26:32.159110 | +2:21.14070 | 76.2p |
16 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 26:32.159150 | +2:22.14110 | 76.2p |
17 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 26:32.159160 | +2:22.14120 | 76.2p |
18 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 26:40.159990 | +2:30.14950 | 75.8p |
19 | Duncan Gibb | Storbritannien | 26:41.160000 | +2:30.14960 | 75.8p |
20 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 26:42.160190 | +2:32.15150 | 75.7p |
21 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 26:47.160660 | +2:37.15620 | 75.4p |
22 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 26:54.161350 | +2:44.16310 | 75.1p |
23 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 27:09.162800 | +2:58.17760 | 74.3p |
24 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 27:21.164050 | +3:11.19010 | 73.7p |
25 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 27:23.164220 | +3:12.19180 | 73.6p |
26 | Albert Jónsson | Island | 27:25.164470 | +3:15.19430 | 73.5p |
27 | Joachim Weel Rosbo | Danmark | 27:35.165400 | +3:24.20360 | 73.0p |
28 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 27:36.165570 | +3:26.20530 | 73.0p |
29 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 28:01.168030 | +3:50.22990 | 71.8p |
30 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 28:03.168240 | +3:53.23200 | 71.7p |
31 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 28:22.170160 | +4:12.25120 | 70.8p |
32 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 28:24.170300 | +4:13.25260 | 70.7p |
33 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 28:52.173170 | +4:42.28130 | 69.5p |
34 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 29:08.174760 | +4:58.29720 | 68.8p |
35 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 29:26.176560 | +5:16.31520 | 68.0p |
36 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 30:01.180040 | +5:51.35000 | 66.6p |
37 | Mads Hannibal Berthelsen | Danmark | 31:02.186180 | +6:52.41140 | 64.2p |
38 | Peter Damgaard Jensen | Danmark | 34:47.208600 | +10:36.63560 | 56.7p |
- | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Azuolas Bajoravicius | Lithuania | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ralfs Eiduks | Latvia | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 22:43.136270 | | 90.6p |
2 | Viktor Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 23:10.138960 | +26.2590 | 88.7p |
3 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 23:23.140200 | +39.3830 | 87.8p |
4 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:27.140630 | +43.4260 | 87.5p |
5 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 24:01.144050 | +1:17.7680 | 85.2p |
6 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 24:04.144370 | +1:21.8000 | 84.9p |
7 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 24:15.145400 | +1:31.9030 | 84.3p |
8 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 24:31.147080 | +1:48.10710 | 83.2p |
9 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 24:31.147090 | +1:48.10720 | 83.2p |
10 | Gustav Sundström | Garphyttans IF | 24:43.148250 | +1:59.11880 | 82.5p |
11 | Erik Persson | Borås SK | 24:56.149570 | +2:13.13200 | 81.7p |
12 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 25:32.153160 | +2:48.16790 | 79.5p |
13 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 25:58.155760 | +3:14.19390 | 78.1p |
14 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 26:02.156130 | +3:18.19760 | 77.9p |
15 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 26:09.156800 | +3:25.20430 | 77.5p |
16 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 26:22.158100 | +3:38.21730 | 76.8p |
17 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 26:46.160550 | +4:02.24180 | 75.5p |
18 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 26:52.161130 | +4:08.24760 | 75.2p |
19 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 27:17.163620 | +4:33.27250 | 73.9p |
20 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 27:28.164750 | +4:44.28380 | 73.4p |
21 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 28:02.168120 | +5:18.31750 | 71.7p |
22 | Gregor Young | Storbritannien | 28:25.170450 | +5:41.34080 | 70.7p |
23 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 28:41.172000 | +5:57.35630 | 70.0p |
24 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 28:46.172560 | +6:02.36190 | 69.7p |
25 | Martin Edman | Eds SK | 29:00.173950 | +6:16.37580 | 69.1p |
26 | Dennis Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 29:10.174900 | +6:26.38530 | 68.7p |
27 | Anders Kallings | Visborgs OK | 29:21.176060 | +6:37.39690 | 68.2p |
28 | Eirik Stonor | Danmark | 29:53.179200 | +7:09.42830 | 66.9p |
29 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 32:00.191900 | +9:16.55530 | 62.1p |
- | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jaunius Drusys | Lithuania | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pontus Hermansson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Lindblad | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:50.130970 | | 94.8p |
2 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:21.134020 | +30.2950 | 92.4p |
3 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 22:41.136090 | +51.5020 | 90.8p |
3 | Ondrej Horyna | Czech Republic | 22:41.136090 | +51.5020 | 90.8p |
5 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 22:42.136120 | +51.5050 | 90.7p |
6 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 22:47.136690 | +57.5620 | 90.3p |
7 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 22:51.137070 | +1:01.6000 | 90.0p |
8 | Simon Hallström | Idre SK | 22:53.137240 | +1:02.6170 | 89.9p |
9 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 22:54.137300 | +1:03.6230 | 89.9p |
10 | Jesper Nelin | Hestra IF | 22:55.137480 | +1:05.6410 | 89.7p |
11 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 22:56.137560 | +1:05.6490 | 89.7p |
12 | David Frisk | IFK Mora SK | 22:59.137800 | +1:08.6730 | 89.5p |
13 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 23:00.137910 | +1:09.6840 | 89.4p |
14 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 23:01.138020 | +1:10.6950 | 89.3p |
15 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 23:13.139200 | +1:22.8130 | 88.5p |
16 | Simon Lageson | Åsarna IK | 23:23.140240 | +1:32.9170 | 87.8p |
17 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 23:27.140600 | +1:36.9530 | 87.5p |
18 | Callum Watson | Australia | 23:28.140780 | +1:38.9710 | 87.4p |
19 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 23:29.140820 | +1:38.9750 | 87.3p |
20 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 23:32.141190 | +1:42.10120 | 87.1p |
21 | Arvid Forss | Åsarna IK | 23:33.141280 | +1:43.10210 | 87.0p |
21 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:33.141280 | +1:43.10210 | 87.0p |
23 | Johannes Ringsby | SK Bore | 23:34.141300 | +1:43.10230 | 87.0p |
24 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 23:35.141400 | +1:44.10330 | 86.9p |
25 | Lukas Jakeliunas | Lithuania | 23:36.141520 | +1:45.10450 | 86.9p |
26 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 23:38.141700 | +1:47.10630 | 86.7p |
27 | Kalle Gräfnings | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:38.141710 | +1:47.10640 | 86.7p |
28 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:38.141750 | +1:47.10680 | 86.7p |
29 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:39.141870 | +1:49.10800 | 86.6p |
30 | Patrik Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:41.142080 | +1:51.11010 | 86.5p |
31 | Rasmus Blom | SK Bore | 23:47.142690 | +1:57.11620 | 86.1p |
32 | Pawel Klisz | Poland | 23:48.142770 | +1:58.11700 | 86.0p |
33 | Fredrik Andreé | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:49.142880 | +1:59.11810 | 85.9p |
34 | Modestas Vaiciulis | Lithuania | 23:52.143100 | +2:01.12030 | 85.8p |
35 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 23:52.143110 | +2:01.12040 | 85.8p |
36 | Adam Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:54.143320 | +2:03.12250 | 85.6p |
37 | Lasse Hulgaard | Danmark | 23:54.143350 | +2:03.12280 | 85.6p |
38 | Phillip Bellingham | Australia | 24:03.144240 | +2:12.13170 | 85.0p |
39 | Pavel Vozka | Czech Republic | 24:05.144460 | +2:14.13390 | 84.9p |
40 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 24:06.144560 | +2:15.13490 | 84.8p |
41 | Joakim Engström | IFK Mora SK | 24:11.145080 | +2:21.14010 | 84.5p |
42 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 24:16.145580 | +2:26.14510 | 84.2p |
43 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 24:18.145710 | +2:27.14640 | 84.1p |
44 | Emil Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 24:18.145750 | +2:27.14680 | 84.0p |
45 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 24:19.145810 | +2:28.14740 | 84.0p |
46 | Patrik Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 24:21.146090 | +2:31.15020 | 83.8p |
47 | Remi Trøen | Norway | 24:28.146720 | +2:37.15650 | 83.4p |
48 | Brynjar Leo Kristinsson | Ulricehamns IF | 24:28.146760 | +2:37.15690 | 83.4p |
49 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 24:30.146960 | +2:39.15890 | 83.3p |
50 | Henrik Alm | Gnosjö FK | 24:31.147050 | +2:40.15980 | 83.2p |
51 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 24:38.147710 | +2:47.16640 | 82.8p |
52 | Linus Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 24:38.147760 | +2:47.16690 | 82.8p |
53 | Joakim Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 24:39.147890 | +2:49.16820 | 82.7p |
54 | Anton Enberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 24:42.148160 | +2:51.17090 | 82.5p |
55 | Bob Impola | SK Bore | 24:45.148440 | +2:54.17370 | 82.4p |
56 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 24:46.148560 | +2:55.17490 | 82.3p |
57 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 24:49.148830 | +2:58.17760 | 82.1p |
58 | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 24:50.148900 | +2:59.17830 | 82.1p |
59 | Tautvydas Strolia | Lithuania | 24:52.149170 | +3:02.18100 | 81.9p |
60 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 25:11.151030 | +3:20.19960 | 80.8p |
61 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 25:15.151470 | +3:25.20400 | 80.5p |
62 | Emil Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 25:16.151540 | +3:25.20470 | 80.5p |
63 | Turer Lange Nielsen | Danmark | 25:17.151690 | +3:27.20620 | 80.4p |
64 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 25:23.152220 | +3:32.21150 | 80.1p |
65 | Tue Roemer | Danmark | 25:38.153790 | +3:48.22720 | 79.2p |
66 | Jesper Arnesson | Borås SK | 25:43.154260 | +3:52.23190 | 78.9p |
67 | Emil Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 25:51.155060 | +4:00.23990 | 78.4p |
68 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 25:52.155150 | +4:01.24080 | 78.4p |
69 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 25:55.155420 | +4:04.24350 | 78.2p |
70 | Rokas Vaitkus | Lithuania | 26:19.157890 | +4:29.26820 | 76.9p |
71 | Daumantas Jurgis PETROVAS | Lithuania | 26:24.158370 | +4:34.27300 | 76.6p |
72 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 26:35.159480 | +4:45.28410 | 76.0p |
73 | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås SK | 26:39.159840 | +4:48.28770 | 75.9p |
74 | Johan Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 26:58.161790 | +5:08.30720 | 74.8p |
75 | Daniel Abrahamsson | Borås SK | 26:59.161830 | +5:08.30760 | 74.8p |
76 | Viktor Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 27:01.162010 | +5:10.30940 | 74.7p |
77 | Andreas Blohm | Filipstads SF | 27:36.165530 | +5:45.34460 | 73.0p |
78 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 27:53.167230 | +6:02.36160 | 72.2p |
79 | David Olofsson | IFK Skövde SK | 28:25.170460 | +6:34.39390 | 70.7p |
80 | Andreas Berntsson | IK Stern | 29:02.174130 | +7:11.43060 | 69.0p |
- | Gustav Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Simberg | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Söderlund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kari Peters | Luxembourg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robin Bryntesson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lars Suther | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 17:42.106180 | | 77.3p |
2 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 18:01.108060 | +18.1780 | 75.6p |
3 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:29.110860 | +46.4580 | 73.3p |
4 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:38.111770 | +55.5490 | 72.6p |
5 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:48.112740 | +1:05.6460 | 71.8p |
6 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 18:52.113170 | +1:09.6890 | 71.5p |
7 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 18:53.113240 | +1:10.6960 | 71.4p |
8 | Moa Olsson | SK Bore | 19:17.115660 | +1:34.9380 | 69.6p |
9 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:27.116660 | +1:44.10380 | 68.8p |
10 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 19:32.117170 | +1:49.10890 | 68.5p |
11 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 19:49.118840 | +2:06.12560 | 67.3p |
12 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 19:50.118920 | +2:07.12640 | 67.3p |
13 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 19:55.119460 | +2:12.13180 | 66.9p |
14 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 20:18.121710 | +2:35.15430 | 65.4p |
15 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 20:19.121860 | +2:36.15580 | 65.3p |
16 | Krista RAZGALE | Latvia | 20:38.123730 | +2:55.17450 | 64.1p |
17 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 20:43.124250 | +3:00.17970 | 63.8p |
18 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 21:01.126090 | +3:19.19810 | 62.7p |
19 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 21:12.127140 | +3:29.20860 | 62.1p |
20 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 21:12.127150 | +3:29.20870 | 62.1p |
21 | Beth Maclean | Storbritannien | 21:25.128490 | +3:43.22210 | 61.3p |
22 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 21:26.128520 | +3:43.22240 | 61.3p |
23 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 21:41.130000 | +3:58.23720 | 60.4p |
24 | Lynne Gray | Storbritannien | 22:07.132650 | +4:24.26370 | 59.0p |
25 | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 22:16.133500 | +4:33.27220 | 58.6p |
26 | Linnéa Svärd | Gävle SK | 22:47.136630 | +5:04.30350 | 57.0p |
27 | Sigrid Lundgren Thomsen | Danmark | 22:52.137180 | +5:10.30900 | 56.7p |
28 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 22:54.137320 | +5:11.31040 | 56.6p |
29 | Hilma Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 24:50.148950 | +7:07.42670 | 51.5p |
- | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Amanda Simonsson | Lima IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linn Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Silvija Adomonyte | Lithuania | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:41.106010 | | 77.5p |
2 | Karin Björnlinger | Ulricehamns IF | 17:42.106170 | +1.60 | 77.3p |
3 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 18:02.108170 | +21.2060 | 75.5p |
4 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 18:11.109090 | +30.2980 | 74.8p |
5 | Sarah Hale | IFK Mora SK | 18:28.110720 | +47.4610 | 73.4p |
6 | Evelina Sutro | IFK Mora SK | 18:30.110940 | +49.4830 | 73.2p |
7 | Mathilda Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 18:42.112140 | +1:01.6030 | 72.3p |
8 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 19:07.114610 | +1:26.8500 | 70.4p |
9 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 19:13.115230 | +1:32.9120 | 69.9p |
10 | Hanna Dahlberg | Ulricehamns IF | 19:15.115400 | +1:33.9290 | 69.8p |
11 | Stefania Corradini | SK Leksand | 19:27.116680 | +1:46.10570 | 68.8p |
12 | Angelica Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 19:50.118900 | +2:08.12790 | 67.3p |
13 | Kitija Auzina | Latvia | 19:59.119880 | +2:18.13770 | 66.6p |
14 | Josefin Stolth | SK Leksand | 20:15.121470 | +2:34.15360 | 65.6p |
15 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 20:20.121960 | +2:39.15850 | 65.2p |
16 | Malin Jonsson | IK Stern | 20:59.125880 | +3:18.19770 | 62.8p |
17 | Fern Cates | Storbritannien | 21:55.131460 | +4:14.25350 | 59.6p |
- | Jónína Kristjánsdóttir | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Sarenmark | SK Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olga Kovalova | Latvia | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agnes Carlsson | Visborgs OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Mohlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:54.101340 | | 81.9p |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 16:56.101520 | +1.80 | 81.8p |
3 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 17:03.102230 | +8.790 | 81.0p |
4 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 17:07.102600 | +12.1160 | 80.7p |
5 | Paulina Maciuszek | Poland | 17:09.102830 | +14.1390 | 80.5p |
6 | Sara Nordstrand | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:09.102880 | +15.1440 | 80.4p |
7 | Emilie Cedervärn | Ulricehamns IF | 17:12.103180 | +18.1740 | 80.1p |
8 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 17:29.104830 | +34.3390 | 78.5p |
9 | Frida Erkers | Sundbybergs IK | 17:29.104890 | +35.3450 | 78.5p |
10 | Julia Jansson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:32.105120 | +37.3680 | 78.3p |
11 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 17:49.106860 | +55.5420 | 76.7p |
12 | Rosamund Musgrave | Storbritannien | 18:04.108320 | +1:09.6880 | 75.4p |
13 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 18:04.108360 | +1:10.6920 | 75.4p |
14 | Jackline Lockner | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:15.109440 | +1:21.8000 | 74.5p |
15 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 18:16.109560 | +1:22.8120 | 74.4p |
16 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 18:16.109570 | +1:22.8130 | 74.3p |
17 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 18:17.109640 | +1:23.8200 | 74.3p |
18 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:50.112980 | +1:56.11540 | 71.6p |
19 | Katarina Olsson | Johannisbergs AIK | 18:56.113510 | +2:01.12070 | 71.2p |
20 | Sigrid Sugaren | Norway | 19:02.114160 | +2:08.12720 | 70.7p |
21 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 19:37.117640 | +2:43.16200 | 68.2p |
22 | Anna Gunnars | IFK Mora SK | 22:07.132680 | +5:13.31240 | 59.0p |
- | Kristin Stonor | Danmark | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marika Backman | Hede SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niviaq Chemnitz Berthelsen | Danmark | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sanna Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maria Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maria Nordström | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:22.80100 | | |
2 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 13:55.83400 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 14:03.84200 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 14:13.85200 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 14:26.86500 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 15:11.91000 | +1:49.10800 | |
7 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 15:29.92800 | +2:07.12600 | |
8 | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 15:49.94800 | +2:27.14600 | |
9 | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 16:44.100300 | +3:22.20100 | |
- | Emma Isaksson | Lima IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:32.75100 | | |
2 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 12:56.77500 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 12:57.77600 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Patricija Eiduka | Latvia | 13:07.78600 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 13:22.80100 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 13:29.80800 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 13:47.82600 | +1:15.7400 | |
8 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:20.85900 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 14:28.86700 | +1:56.11500 | |
10 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 14:38.87700 | +2:06.12500 | |
10 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 14:38.87700 | +2:06.12500 | |
12 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:13.91200 | +2:41.16000 | |
13 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 15:17.91600 | +2:45.16400 | |
14 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 16:17.97600 | +3:45.22400 | |
- | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 13:13.79200 | | |
2 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 13:22.80100 | +9.800 | |
3 | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | 14:05.84400 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 14:24.86300 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 15:01.90000 | +1:48.10700 | |
6 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 15:23.92200 | +2:10.12900 | |
7 | Gabriella Bengtson | IK Stern | 16:37.99600 | +3:24.20300 | |
8 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 16:49.100800 | +3:36.21500 | |
9 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 17:21.104000 | +4:08.24700 | |
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 12:20.73900 | | |
2 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:28.74700 | +8.700 | |
3 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 12:44.76300 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 13:03.78200 | +43.4200 | |
5 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 14:00.83900 | +1:40.9900 | |
6 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 14:07.84600 | +1:47.10600 | |
7 | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:09.84800 | +1:49.10800 | |
8 | Oskar Persson | OK Landehof | 14:41.88000 | +2:21.14000 | |
9 | Jesper Thång | Lima IF | 15:10.90900 | +2:50.16900 | |
10 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 15:19.91800 | +2:59.17800 | |
11 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 16:03.96200 | +3:43.22200 | |
12 | Amadeus Lejonclou | Idre SK | 16:05.96400 | +3:45.22400 | |
13 | Ask Abrahamsson | OK Landehof | 16:49.100800 | +4:29.26800 | |
14 | Hampus Bandefur | Idre SK | 18:31.111000 | +6:11.37000 | |
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:47.70600 | | |
2 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:58.71700 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 12:03.72200 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 12:10.72900 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 12:22.74100 | +35.3400 | |
6 | David Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 12:55.77400 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:01.78000 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Erling Sundet | Engerdal SP | 13:01.78000 | +1:14.7300 | |
9 | Jacob Weel Rosbo | Danmark | 13:23.80200 | +1:36.9500 | |
10 | Mika Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 13:28.80700 | +1:41.10000 | |
11 | Ivar Westin | IK Stern | 14:47.88600 | +3:00.17900 | |
- | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kim Trøen | Stavanger Skiklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 10:29.62800 | | |
2 | Raimo Vigants | Latvia | 10:31.63000 | +2.100 | |
3 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 11:24.68300 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Sebastian Jansson | Sälens IF | 11:31.69000 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 11:36.69500 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 11:46.70500 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | Emil Simonsson | Lima IF | 11:47.70600 | +1:18.7700 | |
8 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:01.72000 | +1:32.9100 | |
9 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 12:02.72100 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 12:03.72200 | +1:34.9300 | |
11 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:05.72400 | +1:36.9500 | |
12 | Viktor Brandt | Grava SK | 12:24.74300 | +1:55.11400 | |
13 | Konrad Moss Kjær | Danmark | 14:43.88200 | +4:14.25300 | |
- | Erik Isaksson | Lima IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 10:20.61900 | | |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 10:24.62300 | +4.300 | |
3 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 10:39.63800 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Silje Granlie Kvam | Engerdal SP | 11:39.69800 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 11:46.70500 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:03.72200 | +1:43.10200 | |
7 | Lone Finstad | Stavanger Skiklubb | 12:18.73700 | +1:58.11700 | |
8 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:22.74100 | +2:02.12100 | |
9 | Maria Eidhagen Harrouch | Högbo GOIF | 12:59.77800 | +2:39.15800 | |
10 | Alva Andersson | Lima IF | 13:21.80000 | +3:01.18000 | |
11 | Hannah Forsman | Valbo Aif | 14:04.84300 | +3:44.22300 | |
- | Linnea Persson | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 9:21.56000 | | |
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:04.60300 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Kasper Sundet | Engerdal SP | 10:13.61200 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:16.61500 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:21.62000 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Gabinus Ripa | Idre SK | 10:34.63300 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:35.63400 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 11:04.66300 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 11:18.67700 | +1:57.11600 | |
10 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 11:24.68300 | +2:03.12200 | |
11 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 11:30.68900 | +2:09.12800 | |
12 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 11:49.70800 | +2:28.14700 | |
13 | Erik Nilsson | Rembo IK | 12:37.75600 | +3:16.19500 | |
14 | Emil Ravakko | Sävedalens AIK | 13:21.80000 | +4:00.23900 | |
15 | Emil Lund Laine | Lund | 13:38.81700 | +4:17.25600 | |
- | Noa Stenälv | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 7:44.46300 | | |
2 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 8:06.48500 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 8:11.49000 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Tomina Ripa | Idre SK | 8:43.52200 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Emma Almqvist | Särna SK | 10:07.60600 | +2:23.14200 | |
6 | Caroline Maklin | Orsa SK | 10:26.62500 | +2:42.16100 | |
- | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hedvig Ohlsson | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 7:02.42100 | | |
2 | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 7:11.43000 | +9.800 | |
3 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 7:22.44100 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 8:08.48700 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 9:00.53900 | +1:58.11700 | |
6 | Mathilda Karlsson | Valbo Aif | 9:48.58700 | +2:46.16500 | |
- | Stina Sandegård | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Granholm | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Hedman | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frida Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stina Östblom | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 7:24.44300 | | |
2 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:26.44500 | +2.100 | |
3 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:36.45500 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 7:54.47300 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Alexander Hampus | Idre SK | 9:09.54800 | +1:45.10400 | |
6 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 9:32.57100 | +2:08.12700 | |
- | Nils Hedlund | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Herje Lukas Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Wiberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:28.38700 | | |
2 | Per Ingvar Tollehaug | Vestfossen IF | 6:31.39000 | +3.200 | |
3 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 6:59.41800 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 7:25.44400 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Markus Almgren | Orsa SK | 7:43.46200 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:50.46900 | +1:22.8100 | |
7 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 8:01.48000 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:01.48000 | +1:33.9200 | |
9 | Liam Dahlström | Idre SK | 9:43.58200 | +3:15.19400 | |
- | Arvid Täpp Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Möllerberg | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rune Hedblom | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Owén | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 4:54.29300 | | |
2 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 4:56.29500 | +2.100 | |
3 | Emma Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:10.36900 | +1:16.7500 | |
4 | Sandra Forsman | Valbo Aif | 7:45.46400 | +2:51.17000 | |
5 | Alma Eriksson | Särna SK | 9:09.54800 | +4:15.25400 | |
- | Tyra Hedblom | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lina Landström | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:16.25500 | | |
2 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:52.29100 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 5:03.30200 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 5:12.31100 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Mila Forstman | Särna SK | 5:44.34300 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Klara Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 6:08.36700 | +1:52.11100 | |
7 | Selma Ardefelt | Särna SK | 6:41.40000 | +2:25.14400 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 4:01.24000 | | |
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 4:50.28900 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:57.29600 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 5:03.30200 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Marius Jelk | Idre SK | 5:36.33500 | +1:35.9400 | |
6 | Falk Finstad | Stavanger Skiklubb | 7:13.43200 | +3:12.19100 | |
7 | Johan Larsson | Särna SK | 8:33.51200 | +4:32.27100 | |
8 | Edward Sivertsen | Idre SK | 9:01.54000 | +5:00.29900 | |
- | Hannes Westman | Idre SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Walter Nylén | Brovallens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexander Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tore Sandegård | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Möllerberg | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:35.21400 | | |
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 4:05.24400 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 4:08.24700 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Gustav Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 4:18.25700 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Edvid Danielsson Söndmör | Engerdal SP | 4:35.27400 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Henning Sundet | Engerdal SP | 4:42.28100 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Oliver Ryen Söndmör | Engerdal SP | 4:56.29500 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Albin Danielsson | Idre SK | 5:22.32100 | +1:47.10600 | |
9 | Jakob Nordkvist | Idre SK | 8:14.49300 | +4:39.27800 | |