Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 2:58.17704 | | - |
2 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 2:58.17743 | +0 | - |
3 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 3:01.18097 | +3.293 | - |
4 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 3:06.18520 | +8.716 | - |
5 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:08.18761 | +10.957 | - |
6 | Moa Olsson | SK Bore | 3:12.19152 | +14.1348 | - |
7 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 3:13.19234 | +15.1430 | - |
8 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 3:14.19384 | +16.1580 | - |
9 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 3:15.19449 | +17.1645 | - |
10 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 3:16.19529 | +18.1725 | - |
11 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 3:17.19650 | +19.1846 | - |
12 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 3:17.19654 | +19.1850 | - |
13 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:17.19670 | +19.1866 | - |
14 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 3:20.19964 | +22.2160 | - |
15 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 3:26.20582 | +28.2778 | - |
16 | Krista RAZGALE | Latvia | 3:26.20598 | +28.2794 | - |
17 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 3:27.20650 | +29.2846 | - |
18 | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 3:29.20879 | +31.3075 | - |
19 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 3:31.21015 | +33.3211 | - |
20 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 3:31.21023 | +33.3219 | - |
21 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 3:32.21195 | +34.3391 | - |
22 | Beth Maclean | Storbritannien | 3:33.21279 | +35.3475 | - |
23 | Jessica Johansson | Falu IK | 3:36.21578 | +38.3774 | - |
24 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 3:37.21617 | +39.3813 | - |
25 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 3:38.21706 | +40.3902 | - |
26 | Silvija Adomonyte | Lithuania | 3:38.21789 | +40.3985 | - |
27 | Lynne Gray | Storbritannien | 3:45.22442 | +47.4638 | - |
28 | Sigrid Lundgren Thomsen | Danmark | 3:46.22563 | +48.4759 | - |
29 | Linnéa Svärd | Gävle SK | 3:48.22765 | +50.4961 | - |
30 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 3:48.22799 | +50.4995 | - |
31 | Hilma Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 3:52.23187 | +54.5383 | - |
- | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Amanda Simonsson | Lima IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elin Mohlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:53.17223 | | - |
2 | Rosamund Musgrave | Storbritannien | 2:54.17332 | +1.09 | - |
3 | Jackline Lockner | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:55.17436 | +2.113 | - |
4 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 2:55.17445 | +2.122 | - |
5 | Sara Nordstrand | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:55.17470 | +2.147 | - |
6 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 2:58.17710 | +4.387 | - |
7 | Julia Jansson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:59.17895 | +6.572 | - |
8 | Frida Erkers | Sundbybergs IK | 3:01.18038 | +8.715 | - |
9 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 3:01.18069 | +8.746 | - |
10 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 3:02.18104 | +8.781 | - |
11 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 3:02.18109 | +8.786 | - |
12 | Emilie Cedervärn | Ulricehamns IF | 3:02.18156 | +9.833 | - |
13 | Marika Backman | Hede SK | 3:03.18241 | +10.918 | - |
14 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 3:03.18266 | +10.943 | - |
15 | Karin Björnlinger | Ulricehamns IF | 3:03.18293 | +10.970 | - |
16 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 3:04.18331 | +11.1008 | - |
17 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 3:04.18396 | +11.1073 | - |
18 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:05.18491 | +12.1168 | - |
19 | Sarah Hale | IFK Mora SK | 3:07.18660 | +14.1337 | - |
20 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 3:08.18758 | +15.1435 | - |
21 | Angelica Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 3:09.18813 | +15.1490 | - |
22 | Katarina Olsson | Johannisbergs AIK | 3:09.18876 | +16.1553 | - |
23 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:10.18904 | +16.1581 | - |
24 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 3:12.19129 | +19.1806 | - |
25 | Evelina Sutro | IFK Mora SK | 3:12.19155 | +19.1832 | - |
26 | Sigrid Sugaren | Norway | 3:15.19453 | +22.2130 | - |
27 | Hanna Dahlberg | Ulricehamns IF | 3:15.19454 | +22.2131 | - |
28 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 3:16.19593 | +23.2270 | - |
29 | Kitija Auzina | Latvia | 3:17.19682 | +24.2359 | - |
30 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 3:20.19948 | +27.2625 | - |
31 | Anna Gunnars | IFK Mora SK | 3:22.20193 | +29.2870 | - |
32 | Josefin Stolth | SK Leksand | 3:24.20370 | +31.3047 | - |
33 | Olga Kovalova | Latvia | 3:39.21893 | +46.4570 | - |
34 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Ulricehamns IF | 3:41.22032 | +48.4709 | - |
35 | Fern Cates | Storbritannien | 3:44.22373 | +51.5050 | - |
36 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 3:53.23215 | +59.5892 | - |
37 | Kristin Stonor | Danmark | 4:27.26644 | +1:34.9321 | - |
- | Maria Nordström | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Johanna Skottheim | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
|
Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Adam Persson | Borås SK | 2:34.15342 | | - |
2 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 2:35.15406 | +0 | - |
3 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:37.15665 | +3.223 | - |
4 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 2:40.15996 | +6.554 | - |
5 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:43.16286 | +9.844 | - |
6 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 2:44.16334 | +9.892 | - |
7 | Ralfs Eiduks | Latvia | 2:45.16433 | +10.991 | - |
7 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 2:45.16433 | +10.991 | - |
9 | Jonas Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:45.16443 | +11.1001 | - |
10 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 2:46.16562 | +12.1120 | - |
11 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 2:46.16569 | +12.1127 | - |
12 | Duncan Gibb | Storbritannien | 2:46.16599 | +12.1157 | - |
13 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 2:48.16739 | +13.1297 | - |
14 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 2:49.16854 | +15.1412 | - |
15 | Jonathan Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:49.16887 | +15.1445 | - |
16 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 2:50.16909 | +15.1467 | - |
17 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:51.17015 | +16.1573 | - |
18 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:51.17053 | +17.1611 | - |
19 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:51.17073 | +17.1631 | - |
20 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 2:51.17081 | +17.1639 | - |
21 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:51.17082 | +17.1640 | - |
22 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 2:53.17226 | +18.1784 | - |
23 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 2:53.17279 | +19.1837 | - |
24 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 2:55.17413 | +20.1971 | - |
25 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 2:55.17477 | +21.2035 | - |
26 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 2:57.17657 | +23.2215 | - |
27 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 2:57.17664 | +23.2222 | - |
28 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 2:58.17749 | +24.2307 | - |
29 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 2:58.17757 | +24.2315 | - |
30 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 2:58.17769 | +24.2327 | - |
31 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 2:59.17804 | +24.2362 | - |
32 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 3:00.17923 | +25.2481 | - |
33 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:01.18048 | +27.2606 | - |
34 | Albert Jónsson | Island | 3:01.18058 | +27.2616 | - |
35 | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:03.18204 | +28.2762 | - |
36 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 3:04.18304 | +29.2862 | - |
37 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 3:04.18368 | +30.2926 | - |
38 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:04.18398 | +30.2956 | - |
39 | Joachim Weel Rosbo | Danmark | 3:06.18538 | +31.3096 | - |
40 | Azuolas Bajoravicius | Lithuania | 3:11.19016 | +36.3574 | - |
41 | Mads Hannibal Berthelsen | Danmark | 3:27.20605 | +52.5163 | - |
42 | Peter Damgaard Jensen | Danmark | 3:35.21469 | +1:01.6027 | - |
- | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Gabriel Strid | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 2:33.15276 | | - |
2 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 2:33.15298 | +0 | - |
3 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 2:35.15405 | +1.29 | - |
4 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 2:35.15435 | +1.59 | - |
5 | Pontus Hermansson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:35.15464 | +1.88 | - |
6 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:38.15759 | +4.383 | - |
7 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 2:38.15772 | +4.396 | - |
8 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 2:40.15925 | +6.549 | - |
9 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 2:40.15929 | +6.553 | - |
10 | Erik Persson | Borås SK | 2:41.16008 | +7.632 | - |
11 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 2:42.16101 | +8.725 | - |
12 | Gustav Sundström | Garphyttans IF | 2:42.16150 | +8.774 | - |
13 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 2:43.16202 | +9.826 | - |
14 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:43.16210 | +9.834 | - |
15 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:43.16214 | +9.838 | - |
16 | Magne Harborg | Norway | 2:43.16257 | +9.881 | - |
17 | Jaunius Drusys | Lithuania | 2:44.16331 | +10.955 | - |
18 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 2:48.16710 | +14.1334 | - |
19 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 2:48.16752 | +14.1376 | - |
20 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 2:50.16984 | +17.1608 | - |
21 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 2:52.17171 | +18.1795 | - |
22 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 2:54.17312 | +20.1936 | - |
23 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 2:55.17405 | +21.2029 | - |
24 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 2:55.17449 | +21.2073 | - |
25 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 2:59.17886 | +26.2510 | - |
26 | Martin Edman | Eds SK | 3:02.18107 | +28.2731 | - |
27 | Gregor Young | Storbritannien | 3:04.18342 | +30.2966 | - |
28 | Anders Kallings | Visborgs OK | 3:05.18485 | +32.3109 | - |
29 | Eirik Stonor | Danmark | 3:06.18500 | +32.3124 | - |
30 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 3:34.21306 | +1:00.5930 | - |
- | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Anton Lindblad | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:27.14678 | | - |
2 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 2:28.14718 | +0 | - |
3 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 2:28.14738 | +0 | - |
4 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 2:29.14863 | +1.85 | - |
5 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:30.14965 | +2.187 | - |
6 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 2:30.14979 | +3.201 | - |
7 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 2:31.15003 | +3.225 | - |
8 | Phillip Bellingham | Australia | 2:31.15090 | +4.312 | - |
9 | Robin Bryntesson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:32.15126 | +4.348 | - |
10 | Modestas Vaiciulis | Lithuania | 2:32.15157 | +4.379 | - |
11 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 2:32.15175 | +4.397 | - |
12 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 2:33.15217 | +5.439 | - |
13 | Ondrej Horyna | Czech Republic | 2:33.15250 | +5.472 | - |
14 | Jesper Nelin | Hestra IF | 2:34.15348 | +6.570 | - |
15 | Johannes Ringsby | SK Bore | 2:34.15366 | +6.588 | - |
16 | Arvid Forss | Åsarna IK | 2:35.15448 | +7.670 | - |
17 | Simon Lageson | Åsarna IK | 2:35.15467 | +7.689 | - |
18 | Fredrik Andreé | Bengtsfors Bois | 2:35.15478 | +8.700 | - |
19 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 2:35.15483 | +8.705 | - |
19 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:35.15483 | +8.705 | - |
21 | Emil Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 2:35.15498 | +8.720 | - |
22 | Patrik Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 2:36.15534 | +8.756 | - |
23 | Jesper Arnesson | Borås SK | 2:36.15540 | +8.762 | - |
24 | Pawel Klisz | Poland | 2:36.15543 | +8.765 | - |
25 | Adam Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 2:37.15630 | +9.852 | - |
26 | Lasse Hulgaard | Danmark | 2:37.15636 | +9.858 | - |
27 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 2:37.15637 | +9.859 | - |
28 | Callum Watson | Australia | 2:37.15645 | +9.867 | - |
29 | Simon Hallström | Idre SK | 2:37.15658 | +9.880 | - |
30 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 2:37.15677 | +9.899 | - |
31 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:38.15700 | +10.922 | - |
32 | Emil Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:38.15725 | +10.947 | - |
33 | Kari Peters | Luxembourg | 2:38.15746 | +10.968 | - |
34 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 2:38.15761 | +10.983 | - |
35 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 2:39.15822 | +11.1044 | - |
36 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 2:39.15836 | +11.1058 | - |
37 | Rasmus Blom | SK Bore | 2:39.15873 | +11.1095 | - |
38 | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås SK | 2:40.15936 | +12.1158 | - |
39 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 2:40.15944 | +12.1166 | - |
40 | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 2:40.15962 | +12.1184 | - |
41 | David Frisk | IFK Mora SK | 2:40.15985 | +13.1207 | - |
42 | Remi Trøen | Norway | 2:40.15986 | +13.1208 | - |
43 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 2:40.15994 | +13.1216 | - |
44 | Anton Enberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:41.16034 | +13.1256 | - |
45 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 2:41.16052 | +13.1274 | - |
46 | Johan Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 2:41.16063 | +13.1285 | - |
47 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 2:41.16065 | +13.1287 | - |
48 | Emil Ekman | Ulricehamns IF | 2:41.16082 | +14.1304 | - |
49 | Lukas Jakeliunas | Lithuania | 2:42.16184 | +15.1406 | - |
50 | Emil Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 2:43.16212 | +15.1434 | - |
51 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 2:43.16242 | +15.1464 | - |
52 | Joakim Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 2:43.16299 | +16.1521 | - |
53 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 2:44.16304 | +16.1526 | - |
54 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 2:44.16342 | +16.1564 | - |
55 | Tautvydas Strolia | Lithuania | 2:44.16351 | +16.1573 | - |
56 | Pavel Vozka | Czech Republic | 2:45.16403 | +17.1625 | - |
57 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 2:45.16443 | +17.1665 | - |
58 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 2:45.16499 | +18.1721 | - |
59 | Daumantas Jurgis PETROVAS | Lithuania | 2:49.16805 | +21.2027 | - |
60 | Daniel Abrahamsson | Borås SK | 2:49.16814 | +21.2036 | - |
61 | Turer Lange Nielsen | Danmark | 2:50.16920 | +22.2142 | - |
62 | Brynjar Leo Kristinsson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:51.17022 | +23.2244 | - |
63 | Rokas Vaitkus | Lithuania | 2:53.17283 | +26.2505 | - |
64 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 2:57.17692 | +30.2914 | - |
64 | Tue Roemer | Danmark | 2:57.17692 | +30.2914 | - |
66 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 3:00.17960 | +32.3182 | - |
67 | Andreas Blohm | Filipstads SF | 3:06.18521 | +38.3743 | - |
68 | David Olofsson | IFK Skövde SK | 3:07.18653 | +39.3875 | - |
- | Erik Simberg | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:34.75300 | | |
2 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 12:58.77700 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 13:02.78100 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 13:09.78800 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 13:11.79000 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 13:14.79300 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 13:23.80200 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:24.80300 | +50.4900 | |
9 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 13:29.80800 | +55.5400 | |
10 | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | 14:03.84200 | +1:29.8800 | |
11 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 14:18.85700 | +1:44.10300 | |
12 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 14:28.86700 | +1:54.11300 | |
13 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 14:33.87200 | +1:59.11800 | |
14 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 14:34.87300 | +2:00.11900 | |
14 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 14:34.87300 | +2:00.11900 | |
16 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:36.87500 | +2:02.12100 | |
17 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 14:37.87600 | +2:03.12200 | |
18 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 14:42.88100 | +2:08.12700 | |
19 | Sina Joten Søndmør | Engerdal SP | 15:33.93200 | +2:59.17800 | |
20 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 16:23.98200 | +3:49.22800 | |
21 | Gabriella Bengtson | IK Stern | 16:36.99500 | +4:02.24100 | |
22 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 16:42.100100 | +4:08.24700 | |
- | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patricija Eiduka | Latvia | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 10:27.62600 | | |
2 | Raimo Vigants | Latvia | 10:44.64300 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 11:17.67600 | +50.4900 | |
4 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 11:30.68900 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Emil Simonsson | Lima IF | 11:40.69900 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Sebastian Jansson | Sälens IF | 11:42.70100 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 11:47.70600 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:53.71200 | +1:26.8500 | |
9 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:56.71500 | +1:29.8800 | |
10 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:01.72000 | +1:34.9300 | |
11 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 12:02.72100 | +1:35.9400 | |
12 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 12:06.72500 | +1:39.9800 | |
13 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 12:14.73300 | +1:47.10600 | |
14 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 12:22.74100 | +1:55.11400 | |
15 | Viktor Brandt | Grava SK | 12:30.74900 | +2:03.12200 | |
16 | David Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 12:38.75700 | +2:11.13000 | |
17 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 12:39.75800 | +2:12.13100 | |
18 | Erling Sundet | Engerdal SP | 12:52.77100 | +2:25.14400 | |
19 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:18.79700 | +2:51.17000 | |
20 | Jacob Weel Rosbo | Danmark | 13:25.80400 | +2:58.17700 | |
21 | Mika Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 13:48.82700 | +3:21.20000 | |
22 | Ivar Westin | IK Stern | 14:47.88600 | +4:20.25900 | |
23 | Konrad Moss Kjær | Danmark | 14:53.89200 | +4:26.26500 | |
- | Erik Isaksson | Lima IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kim Trøen | Vang IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 9:12.55100 | | |
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:12.55100 | | |
3 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:13.55200 | +1 | |
4 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 9:40.57900 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:04.60300 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:07.60600 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:11.61000 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 10:14.61300 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | Gabinus Ripa | Idre SK | 10:14.61300 | +1:02.6100 | |
10 | Kasper Sundet | Engerdal SP | 10:21.62000 | +1:09.6800 | |
11 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 10:31.63000 | +1:19.7800 | |
12 | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:55.65400 | +1:43.10200 | |
13 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:56.65500 | +1:44.10300 | |
14 | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 10:57.65600 | +1:45.10400 | |
15 | Jesper Thång | Lima IF | 10:58.65700 | +1:46.10500 | |
16 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 11:05.66400 | +1:53.11200 | |
17 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 11:12.67100 | +2:00.11900 | |
18 | Oskar Persson | OK Landehof | 11:26.68500 | +2:14.13300 | |
19 | Måns Jernberg | Lima IF | 11:28.68700 | +2:16.13500 | |
20 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 11:31.69000 | +2:19.13800 | |
20 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 11:31.69000 | +2:19.13800 | |
22 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 11:32.69100 | +2:20.13900 | |
22 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 11:32.69100 | +2:20.13900 | |
24 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 11:55.71400 | +2:43.16200 | |
25 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 12:04.72300 | +2:52.17100 | |
26 | Erik Nilsson | Rembo IK | 12:07.72600 | +2:55.17400 | |
27 | Amadeus Lejonclou | Idre SK | 12:23.74200 | +3:11.19000 | |
28 | Ask Abrahamsson | OK Landehof | 13:02.78100 | +3:50.22900 | |
29 | Hampus Bandefur | Idre SK | 13:34.81300 | +4:22.26100 | |
30 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 13:50.82900 | +4:38.27700 | |
31 | Noa Stenälv | Valbo Aif | 17:07.102600 | +7:55.47400 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:44.58300 | | |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 9:57.59600 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 10:20.61900 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 10:21.62000 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 10:25.62400 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 10:38.63700 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 10:39.63800 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 10:39.63800 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 11:04.66300 | +1:20.7900 | |
10 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 11:14.67300 | +1:30.8900 | |
11 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 11:34.69300 | +1:50.10900 | |
12 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 11:49.70800 | +2:05.12400 | |
13 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:02.72100 | +2:18.13700 | |
13 | Lone Finstad | Vang Skiløperforeing | 12:02.72100 | +2:18.13700 | |
15 | Silje Granli Kvam | Engerdal SP | 12:11.73000 | +2:27.14600 | |
16 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:20.73900 | +2:36.15500 | |
17 | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 12:36.75500 | +2:52.17100 | |
18 | Maria Eidhagen Harrouch | Högbo GOIF | 13:03.78200 | +3:19.19800 | |
19 | Emma Isaksson | Lima IF | 13:07.78600 | +3:23.20200 | |
20 | Alva Andersson | Lima IF | 13:28.80700 | +3:44.22300 | |
21 | Hannah Forsman | Valbo Aif | 13:53.83200 | +4:09.24800 | |
22 | Linnea Persson | Valbo Aif | 16:56.101500 | +7:12.43100 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 7:03.42200 | | |
2 | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 7:25.44400 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 7:33.45200 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 7:33.45200 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 8:12.49100 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 8:12.49100 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Frida Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 8:29.50800 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 8:31.51000 | +1:28.8700 | |
9 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 8:33.51200 | +1:30.8900 | |
10 | Tomina Ripa | Idre SK | 9:07.54600 | +2:04.12300 | |
11 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 9:10.54900 | +2:07.12600 | |
12 | Lova Ryberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:40.57900 | +2:37.15600 | |
12 | Guro Joten Søndmør | Engerdal SP | 9:40.57900 | +2:37.15600 | |
14 | Mathilda Karlsson | Valbo Aif | 9:41.58000 | +2:38.15700 | |
15 | Caroline Maklin | Orsa SK | 10:01.60000 | +2:58.17700 | |
16 | Moa Hedman | Valbo Aif | 10:05.60400 | +3:02.18100 | |
17 | Emma Almqvist | Särna SK | 10:17.61600 | +3:14.19300 | |
18 | Klara Granholm | Valbo Aif | 10:19.61800 | +3:16.19500 | |
- | Stina Sandegård | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hedvig Ohlsson | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:23.38200 | | |
2 | Per Ingvar Tollehaug | Vestfossen IF | 6:31.39000 | +8.700 | |
3 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 7:00.41900 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:06.42500 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:22.44100 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 7:24.44300 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:36.45500 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:45.46400 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 7:50.46900 | +1:27.8600 | |
10 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 7:54.47300 | +1:31.9000 | |
11 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:00.47900 | +1:37.9600 | |
12 | Markus Almgren | Orsa SK | 8:02.48100 | +1:39.9800 | |
13 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 8:05.48400 | +1:42.10100 | |
14 | Gustav Möllerberg | Valbo Aif | 9:09.54800 | +2:46.16500 | |
15 | Alexander Hampus | Idre SK | 9:21.56000 | +2:58.17700 | |
16 | Liam Dahlström | Idre SK | 9:23.56200 | +3:00.17900 | |
17 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 9:26.56500 | +3:03.18200 | |
18 | Herje Lukas Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 9:40.57900 | +3:17.19600 | |
19 | Jesper Arnell | Funäsdalens IF | 9:44.58300 | +3:21.20000 | |
20 | Rune Hedblom | Valbo Aif | 9:45.58400 | +3:22.20100 | |
- | Nils Hedlund | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Täpp Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Wiberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:22.26100 | | |
2 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 4:49.28800 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 5:08.30700 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:08.30700 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 5:10.30900 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 5:14.31300 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Mila Forstman | Särna SK | 5:36.33500 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Emma Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:11.37000 | +1:49.10800 | |
9 | Hanna Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 6:17.37600 | +1:55.11400 | |
10 | Lina Landström | Valbo Aif | 6:26.38500 | +2:04.12300 | |
11 | Sandra Forsman | Valbo Aif | 7:35.45400 | +3:13.19200 | |
- | Tyra Hedblom | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:39.21800 | | |
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 4:04.24300 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 4:05.24400 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 4:15.25400 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Edvin Danielsson Söndmör | Engerdal SP | 4:30.26900 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Gustav Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 4:39.27800 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Henning Sundet | Engerdal SP | 4:45.28400 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Tore Sandegård | Valbo Aif | 4:57.29600 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 4:58.29700 | +1:19.7800 | |
10 | Oliver Ryen Söndmör | Engerdal SP | 5:01.30000 | +1:22.8100 | |
11 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 5:23.32200 | +1:44.10300 | |
12 | Marius Jelk | Idre SK | 5:32.33100 | +1:53.11200 | |
13 | Albin Möllerberg | Valbo Aif | 5:49.34800 | +2:10.12900 | |
14 | Axel Trofast | Tullinge SK | 7:13.43200 | +3:34.21300 | |
15 | Falk Finstad | Vang Skiløperforeing | 7:30.44900 | +3:51.23000 | |
16 | Jakob Nordkvist | Idre SK | 8:14.49300 | +4:35.27400 | |
17 | Hannes Westman | Idre SK | 8:16.49500 | +4:37.27600 | |
- | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexander Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)