42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Hansson | Uddevalla IS | 1:52:20.673900 | 69.3p | ||||
2 | Anna Johansson | SK Hylte | 2:04:23.746200 | +12:03.72200 | 61.4p | |||
3 | Majken Johansson Henæs | Landsbro IF SK | 2:05:24.752300 | +13:04.78300 | 60.8p | |||
4 | Catharina Ramhult | Borås SK | 2:05:32.753100 | +13:12.79100 | 60.7p | |||
5 | Frida Stolt | Hestra IF | 2:43:31.981000 | +51:11.307000 | 44.8p | |||
- | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 1:52:31.675000 | 69.2p | ||||
2 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:00:00.719900 | +7:29.44800 | 64.1p | |||
- | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:33:20.559900 | 87.0p | ||||
2 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 1:34:33.567200 | +1:13.7200 | 85.6p | |||
3 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:35:09.570800 | +1:49.10800 | 84.9p | |||
4 | Mattias Carlzon | Ulricehamns IF | 1:38:05.588400 | +4:45.28400 | 81.8p | |||
5 | Emil Ekman | Ulricehamns IF | 1:38:57.593600 | +5:37.33600 | 80.9p | |||
6 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:39:10.594900 | +5:50.34900 | 80.7p | |||
7 | Tobias Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:41:48.610700 | +8:28.50700 | 78.1p | |||
8 | Per Löwendahl | IK Stern | 1:41:49.610800 | +8:29.50800 | 78.1p | |||
9 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 1:41:51.611000 | +8:31.51000 | 78.1p | |||
10 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 1:43:16.619500 | +9:56.59500 | 76.8p | |||
11 | Johan Söderberg | SOK 68 | 1:43:23.620200 | +10:03.60200 | 76.7p | |||
12 | Andreas Berntsson | IK Stern | 1:44:53.629200 | +11:33.69200 | 75.3p | |||
13 | Johan Lennartsson | IFK Skövde SK | 1:51:48.670700 | +18:28.110700 | 69.7p | |||
14 | Andreas Nilsson | IK Stern | 1:52:00.671900 | +18:40.111900 | 69.6p | |||
15 | Glenn Lövgren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:54:04.684300 | +20:44.124300 | 68.1p | |||
16 | Robin Lövgren | IK Trasten | 1:57:16.703500 | +23:56.143500 | 65.8p | |||
17 | Pär Eklund | Borås SK | 1:58:23.710200 | +25:03.150200 | 65.1p | |||
18 | Inge Odqvist | Borås SK | 1:59:32.717100 | +26:12.157100 | 64.4p | |||
19 | Mikael Samuelsson | IK Ymer | 1:59:47.718600 | +26:27.158600 | 64.2p | |||
20 | Klas Werdelin | IK Stern | 2:00:15.721400 | +26:55.161400 | 63.9p | |||
21 | Mats Jirebeck | IK Stern | 2:00:46.724500 | +27:26.164500 | 63.6p | |||
22 | Clas Olsson | Äspereds IF | 2:01:11.727000 | +27:51.167000 | 63.3p | |||
23 | Ljot Strömseng | IK Stern | 2:01:21.728000 | +28:01.168000 | 63.2p | |||
24 | Patrik Hylander | Hössna IF | 2:02:02.732100 | +28:42.172100 | 62.8p | |||
25 | Lars Olsson | Hestra IF | 2:04:05.744400 | +30:45.184400 | 61.6p | |||
26 | Morgan Darius | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:04:11.745000 | +30:51.185000 | 61.5p | |||
27 | Mats Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 2:11:44.790300 | +38:24.230300 | 57.4p | |||
28 | Magnus Lövgren | IK Trasten | 2:14:32.807100 | +41:12.247100 | 56.0p | |||
29 | Andreas Mäkinen | Dalsjöfors SK | 2:25:51.875000 | +52:31.315000 | 51.0p | |||
30 | Per Klerfors | Äspereds IF | 2:26:07.876600 | +52:47.316600 | 50.9p | |||
31 | Linus Andersson | Gnosjö FK | 2:32:44.916300 | +59:24.356300 | 48.4p | |||
32 | Viktor park | Gnosjö FK | 2:32:55.917400 | +59:35.357400 | 48.3p | |||
33 | Pontus Enhager | OK Landehof | 2:35:52.935100 | +1:02:32.375100 | 47.3p | |||
34 | Alfred Park | Gnosjö FK | 2:42:59.977800 | +1:09:39.417800 | 45.0p | |||
35 | Kimmo Kurkinen | Borås GIF | 3:21:35.1209400 | +1:48:15.649400 | 35.5p | |||
- | Torbjörn Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Odd Löfvendahl | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Andreas Blohm | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Henrik Larsson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 47:28.284700 | |||||
2 | Hilma Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 50:36.303500 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alex Vinsanius | IFK Västerås SK | 52:38.315700 | |||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Eich | SG Oberammergau Tyskland | 1:52:07.672600 | 69.5p | ||||
2 | Dan Lerström | Hestra IF | 2:04:27.746600 | +12:20.73900 | 61.4p | |||
3 | Torkel Gustafsson | Borås | 2:04:55.749400 | +12:48.76700 | 61.1p | |||
4 | Thomas Johansson | I 19 IF | 2:05:08.750700 | +13:01.78000 | 61.0p | |||
5 | OLOFSSON Kristian | Borås | 2:05:27.752600 | +13:20.79900 | 60.8p | |||
6 | Rune Langseth | Sweden | 2:05:45.754400 | +13:38.81700 | 60.6p | |||
7 | Mats Risberg | Lugi SK | 2:09:49.778800 | +17:42.106100 | 58.4p | |||
8 | Peter Rikkinen | Sweden | 2:10:09.780800 | +18:02.108100 | 58.2p | |||
9 | Jim Vinsanius | IFK Västerås SK | 2:12:26.794500 | +20:19.121800 | 57.1p | |||
10 | Leif Mikaelsson | Borås SK | 2:18:31.831000 | +26:24.158300 | 54.2p | |||
11 | Patrik Alperud | Borås | 2:20:23.842200 | +28:16.169500 | 53.3p | |||
12 | Mikael Molin | IK Stern | 2:47:00.1001900 | +54:53.329200 | 43.7p | |||
13 | Andreas Lundqvist | Club z | 3:03:29.1100800 | +1:11:22.428100 | 39.4p | |||
14 | John Winquist | Göteborg | 3:23:05.1218400 | +1:30:58.545700 | 35.2p | |||
15 | Fredric Meriaux | Björnstorps IF | 3:35:37.1293600 | +1:43:30.620900 | 32.9p | |||
- | Nils Risberg | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Johan Lundqvist | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 45:05.270400 |