10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 29:39.177800 | |||||
2 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 29:52.179100 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 29:58.179700 | +19.1800 | ||||
4 | Dennis Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 31:37.189600 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 17:05.102400 | |||||
2 | Johanna Arwidson Lif | Sälens IF | 19:35.117400 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
3 | Ester Larsson | Sälens IF | 20:58.125700 | +3:53.23200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:46.94500 | |||||
2 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 16:53.101200 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Simonsson | Lima IF | 15:59.95800 | 57.8p | ||||
2 | Elin Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:40.99900 | +41.4000 | 55.4p | |||
3 | Louise Perottosdotter | Lima IF | 24:05.144400 | +8:06.48500 | 38.4p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Andersson | Ulriksbergs IK | 14:36.87500 | |||||
2 | Emil Simonsson | Lima IF | 15:33.93200 | +57.5600 | ||||
3 | Erik Isaksson | Lima IF | 15:38.93700 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
4 | Thim Modig | Sälens IF | 16:32.99100 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
5 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 19:27.116600 | +4:51.29000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 15:37.93600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 12:01.72000 | |||||
2 | Jenny Persson | Sälens IF | 12:16.73500 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Elsa Andersson | Vansbro AIK SK | 13:34.81300 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
4 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 13:36.81500 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
5 | Alice Millén | Sälens IF | 13:43.82200 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
6 | Agnes Helje | Lima IF | 19:24.116300 | +7:23.44200 | ||||
7 | Emmi Hansson | Lima IF | 19:57.119600 | +7:56.47500 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Anderson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:15.61400 | |||||
2 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 10:27.62600 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 10:35.63400 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:42.64100 | +27.2600 | ||||
5 | Alva Andersson | Lima IF | 11:58.71700 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
6 | Liv Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:26.80500 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 10:07.60600 | |||||
2 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 10:09.60800 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Linn Tapani | Falu IK | 10:18.61700 | +11.1000 | ||||
4 | Alva Andersson | Vansbro AIK SK | 10:42.64100 | +35.3400 | ||||
5 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 10:45.64400 | +38.3700 | ||||
6 | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 11:14.67300 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
7 | Emma Isaksson | Lima IF | 11:42.70100 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
8 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:57.71600 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
9 | Thea Andersson-sjösten | IFK Mora SK | 12:06.72500 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
10 | Jennifer Nilsson | Malungs IF | 12:09.72800 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
11 | Mirelle Petersdotter | Malungs IF | 12:49.76800 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 9:26.56500 | |||||
2 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 9:38.57700 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:45.58400 | +19.1800 | ||||
4 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:04.60300 | +38.3700 | ||||
5 | Filippa Hansson | Sälens IF | 10:25.62400 | +59.5800 | ||||
6 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:30.62900 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
7 | Stephanie Elovsson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:42.64100 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
8 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:04.66300 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
9 | Moa Andersson-sjösten | IFK Mora SK | 11:36.69500 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
10 | Wilma Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 12:05.72400 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
11 | Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 12:07.72600 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 10:20.61900 | |||||
2 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 10:44.64300 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Arvid Täpp Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 11:54.71300 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
4 | Simon Karlsson Holmer | IFK Mora SK | 12:25.74400 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:28.56700 | |||||
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:46.58500 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:57.59600 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:45.64400 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
5 | Oskar Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:45.76400 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
6 | Liam Sellström | IFK Mora SK | 14:50.88900 | +5:22.32100 | ||||
7 | Thobias Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 15:27.92600 | +5:59.35800 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 9:18.55700 | |||||
2 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:23.56200 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Jakob Tapani | Falu IK | 10:12.61100 | +54.5300 | ||||
4 | Gustav Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 10:47.64600 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
5 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 11:03.66200 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
6 | Oscar Backlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 11:16.67500 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
7 | Jesper Thång | Lima IF | 11:20.67900 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
8 | Måns Jernberg | Lima IF | 11:36.69500 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
9 | Albin Flygar Bustad | Lima IF | 13:12.79100 | +3:54.23300 | ||||
10 | Hampus Bandefur | Idre SK | 14:06.84500 | +4:48.28700 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 9:23.56200 | |||||
2 | Viktor Larsson | Sälens IF | 12:12.73100 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:32.45100 | |||||
2 | Mila Forstman | Särna SK | 8:42.52100 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
3 | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 8:52.53100 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
4 | Ella Andersson | Lima IF | 10:34.63300 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
5 | Klara Limberg | Lima IF | 10:38.63700 | +3:06.18500 | ||||
6 | Fredrika Renhall | Lima IF | 17:03.102200 | +9:31.57000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:54.41300 | |||||
2 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 7:07.42600 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Ronja Jägmo | Dala-Järna IK | 7:18.43700 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Ellen Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:20.43900 | +26.2500 | ||||
5 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 7:24.44300 | +30.2900 | ||||
6 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 7:35.45400 | +41.4000 | ||||
7 | Lina Rydén | Sälens IF | 7:43.46200 | +49.4800 | ||||
8 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:47.46600 | +53.5200 | ||||
9 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 7:57.47600 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
10 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 8:04.48300 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
11 | Emelie Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:20.49900 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
12 | Emma Almqvist | Särna SK | 9:33.57200 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
13 | Sofia Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:22.62100 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
14 | Jessica Rennermalm | Lima IF | 11:14.67300 | +4:20.25900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:37.39600 | |||||
2 | Andreas Hansson | Lima IF | 11:27.68600 | +4:50.28900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 6:28.38700 | |||||
2 | Joel Wiberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:29.38800 | +1 | ||||
3 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:50.40900 | +22.2100 | ||||
4 | Erik Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:14.43300 | +46.4500 | ||||
5 | Simon Larsson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:20.43900 | +52.5100 | ||||
6 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 7:47.46600 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
7 | Karl Grönland | Rörbäcksnäs IS | 7:51.47000 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
8 | Alfred Thors | Sälens IF | 7:54.47300 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
9 | Linus Thång | Lima IF | 9:48.58700 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
10 | Emil Karlsson | Lima IF | 10:01.60000 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
0.65km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 3:30.20960 | |||||
2 | Tilde Karelius | Lima IF | 4:55.29470 | +1:25.8410 | ||||
3 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 5:02.30170 | +1:32.9110 | ||||
4 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 5:07.30670 | +1:37.9610 | ||||
5 | Elsa Olsson | Sälens IF | 5:20.31990 | +1:50.10930 | ||||
6 | Emmy Thors | Sälens IF | 5:57.35600 | +2:26.14540 | ||||
7 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 5:57.35630 | +2:26.14570 | ||||
8 | Tova Borg | Lima IF | 6:27.38600 | +2:56.17540 | ||||
0.65km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Håll | Dala-Järna IK | 3:44.22300 | |||||
2 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 3:52.23100 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 4:09.24800 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 4:10.24900 | +26.2500 | ||||
5 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 4:12.25100 | +28.2700 | ||||
6 | Emilia Eriksson | Lima IF | 4:19.25800 | +35.3400 | ||||
7 | Frida Mojanis | Lima IF | 4:49.28800 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
8 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 4:51.29000 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
9 | Emma Mattsson | Lima IF | 4:54.29300 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
10 | Julia Hebert | Lima IF | 5:12.31100 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
0.65km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:08.24700 | |||||
2 | Oliver Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 4:26.26500 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | ÅlRobin LARSSON | Dala-Järna IK | 5:06.30500 | +58.5700 | ||||
4 | Eddie Löfqvist | Orsa SK | 5:56.35500 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
5 | Erik Engman | Lima IF | 6:02.36100 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
6 | Emil Andersson | Vansbro AIK SK | 6:04.36300 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
7 | Alfred Rydén | Sälens IF | 6:23.38200 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
8 | Julius Haltorp | Lima IF | 7:03.42200 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
0.65km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 3:02.18110 | |||||
2 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:08.18760 | +6.550 | ||||
3 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 3:58.23750 | +56.5540 | ||||
4 | Ville Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 3:58.23760 | +56.5550 | ||||
5 | Ludwig Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 4:26.26510 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
6 | Marius Jelk | Idre SK | 5:03.30210 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
7 | Jesper Thalin | Orsa SK | 5:58.35700 | +2:55.17490 | ||||
8 | Chanon Taksinbut | Lima IF | 8:24.50360 | +5:22.32150 |