28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 1:30:58.545700 | | 72.0p |
2 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:31:00.545900 | +2.100 | 71.9p |
3 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 1:41:02.606100 | +10:04.60300 | 62.6p |
4 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 1:41:13.607200 | +10:15.61400 | 62.4p |
5 | Naima Nergård | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:43:56.623500 | +12:58.77700 | 60.3p |
6 | Annika Kristoffersson | Abisko Ioik | 1:46:57.641600 | +15:59.95800 | 58.1p |
7 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:47:27.644600 | +16:29.98800 | 57.7p |
8 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:49:37.657600 | +18:39.111800 | 56.3p |
9 | Sara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:51:48.670700 | +20:50.124900 | 54.9p |
10 | Katarina Engström | Vittangi SK | 1:52:09.672800 | +21:11.127000 | 54.6p |
11 | Anneli Murto | OK Sarven | 1:54:31.687000 | +23:33.141200 | 53.2p |
12 | Jennie Bäckström | Kiruna Ridklubb | 1:54:48.688700 | +23:50.142900 | 53.1p |
13 | Tina Lundberg | Kalix SK | 1:56:16.697500 | +25:18.151700 | 52.2p |
14 | Sirpa Lapiniemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:03:53.743200 | +32:55.197400 | 48.2p |
15 | Ann-sofi Niva | Karesuandokniven | 2:08:32.771100 | +37:34.225300 | 46.1p |
16 | Susanna Harnesk | Ah Borrservice | 2:08:55.773400 | +37:57.227600 | 45.9p |
17 | Margaretha Stålnacke | Kiruna Kommuns FF | 2:09:14.775300 | +38:16.229500 | 45.8p |
18 | Lisbet Naartijärvi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:12:29.794800 | +41:31.249000 | 44.4p |
19 | Matilda Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 2:16:53.821200 | +45:55.275400 | 42.7p |
20 | Eva Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 2:22:37.855600 | +51:39.309800 | 40.6p |
21 | Lena Kärnebro | M-byn | 2:26:07.876600 | +55:09.330800 | 39.4p |
22 | Lena Hammerberg | Svappavaara Aif | 2:27:24.884300 | +56:26.338500 | 39.0p |
23 | Serena Pelleriti | Svappavaara Aif | 2:28:03.888200 | +57:05.342400 | 38.8p |
24 | Yvonne Säynöjäkangas | IFK Kiruna | 2:28:24.890300 | +57:26.344500 | 38.7p |
25 | Marianne Hamberg | Mälarö SOK | 2:31:10.906900 | +1:00:12.361100 | 37.9p |
26 | Sofie Blind | Vittangi SK | 2:47:15.1003400 | +1:16:17.457600 | 33.6p |
27 | Emilie Kemi | Vittangi SK | 2:47:16.1003500 | +1:16:18.457700 | 33.6p |
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anthony Sorsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:25:33.513200 | | 78.3p |
2 | Anders Tuoremaa | Kiruna XC | 1:25:38.513700 | +5.400 | 78.2p |
3 | Ronny Martinsson | Lkab FF | 1:25:59.515800 | +26.2500 | 77.8p |
4 | Lars Tuoremaa | Kiruna XC | 1:26:18.517700 | +45.4400 | 77.4p |
5 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 1:26:52.521100 | +1:19.7800 | 76.7p |
6 | Simon Sundberg | Axa SC | 1:27:00.521900 | +1:27.8600 | 76.5p |
7 | Petter Alapää | Luleguttene | 1:27:04.522300 | +1:31.9000 | 76.4p |
8 | Kristoffer Linder | Kiruna XC | 1:27:19.523800 | +1:46.10500 | 76.1p |
9 | Mats Johansson | Eurocon | 1:27:37.525600 | +2:04.12300 | 75.8p |
10 | Per Martin Kuhmunen | IFK Kiruna | 1:27:48.526700 | +2:15.13400 | 75.6p |
11 | Jan Olov Nilsson | Kiruna Kommuns FF | 1:28:06.528500 | +2:33.15200 | 75.2p |
12 | Simon Lundström | Vittangi SK | 1:28:07.528600 | +2:34.15300 | 75.2p |
13 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:28:09.528800 | +2:36.15500 | 75.1p |
14 | Daniel Dyrander | Bergens IF SK | 1:28:31.531000 | +2:58.17700 | 74.7p |
15 | Alexander Linder | Kiruna XC | 1:28:57.533600 | +3:24.20300 | 74.2p |
16 | Hans Turtola | Kiruna XC | 1:29:36.537500 | +4:03.24200 | 73.5p |
17 | Sven-Erik Fjellborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:30:32.543100 | +4:59.29800 | 72.4p |
18 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:31:07.546600 | +5:34.33300 | 71.8p |
19 | Johnny Hatt | Gällivare Endurance | 1:31:19.547800 | +5:46.34500 | 71.6p |
20 | Henrik Fors | Junosuando IK | 1:32:15.553400 | +6:42.40100 | 70.6p |
21 | Henric Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 1:32:45.556400 | +7:12.43100 | 70.1p |
22 | Petter Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:33:09.558800 | +7:36.45500 | 69.7p |
23 | John Thomas Påve | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:33:35.561400 | +8:02.48100 | 69.3p |
24 | Jan Ryrland | IFK Kiruna | 1:34:12.565100 | +8:39.51800 | 68.7p |
25 | Henrik Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:35:59.575800 | +10:26.62500 | 67.0p |
26 | Andreas Töyrä | Kuttainen IF | 1:36:53.581200 | +11:20.67900 | 66.1p |
27 | Johannes Rautio | Vittangi SK | 1:36:54.581300 | +11:21.68000 | 66.1p |
28 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:36:55.581400 | +11:22.68100 | 66.1p |
29 | Magnus Oja | IFK Kiruna | 1:36:59.581800 | +11:26.68500 | 66.0p |
30 | Mårten Isaksson | OK Sarven | 1:37:26.584500 | +11:53.71200 | 65.6p |
31 | Fredrik Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 1:37:28.584700 | +11:55.71400 | 65.6p |
32 | Stefan Olsson | IFK Kiruna | 1:37:56.587500 | +12:23.74200 | 65.2p |
33 | Gösta Emmoth | Järnvägarnas SK | 1:38:21.590000 | +12:48.76700 | 64.8p |
34 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:38:29.590800 | +12:56.77500 | 64.7p |
35 | Mattias Wiss | Junosuando IK | 1:39:18.595700 | +13:45.82400 | 64.0p |
36 | Bror Olofsson | Järnvägarnas SK | 1:39:24.596300 | +13:51.83000 | 63.9p |
37 | Viktor Linder | Kiruna XC | 1:39:25.596400 | +13:52.83100 | 63.9p |
38 | Kristian Poromaa | Pikkupalo X-c | 1:40:11.601000 | +14:38.87700 | 63.3p |
39 | Nils Ola Sikku | Soppero Sameförening | 1:41:40.609900 | +16:07.96600 | 62.0p |
40 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 1:41:48.610700 | +16:15.97400 | 61.9p |
41 | Yngve Lindmark | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:42:08.612700 | +16:35.99400 | 61.7p |
42 | Johan Lasu | Vivungi SK | 1:42:09.612800 | +16:36.99500 | 61.7p |
43 | Göran Kemi | Svappavaara Aif | 1:43:16.619500 | +17:43.106200 | 60.8p |
44 | Markus Ranner | Vittangi SK | 1:43:28.620700 | +17:55.107400 | 60.6p |
45 | Viktor Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:44:11.625000 | +18:38.111700 | 60.1p |
46 | Mathias Hugo | IFK Kiruna | 1:44:12.625100 | +18:39.111800 | 60.1p |
47 | Magnus Stålnacke | Svappavaara Aif | 1:44:23.626200 | +18:50.112900 | 59.9p |
48 | Namnlös Namnlös | No Club | 1:44:50.628900 | +19:17.115600 | 59.6p |
49 | Magnus Pounu | Kuttainen IF | 1:46:01.636000 | +20:28.122700 | 58.7p |
50 | Håkan J-son | Jänkänpää Lkff | 1:46:16.637500 | +20:43.124200 | 58.6p |
51 | Tomas Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:46:24.638300 | +20:51.125000 | 58.5p |
52 | Gunder Fors | Junosuando IK | 1:46:30.638900 | +20:57.125600 | 58.4p |
53 | Johan Ylivirta | No Club | 1:47:00.641900 | +21:27.128600 | 58.0p |
54 | Östen Pekkari | No Club | 1:48:28.650700 | +22:55.137400 | 57.0p |
55 | Fredrik Blind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:48:49.652800 | +23:16.139500 | 56.8p |
56 | Glenn Asplund | Axa SC | 1:49:12.655100 | +23:39.141800 | 56.5p |
57 | Jonny Andersson | Kangos IK | 1:49:16.655500 | +23:43.142200 | 56.5p |
58 | Ola Svonni | Esrange IF | 1:49:26.656500 | +23:53.143200 | 56.4p |
59 | Nils Henrik Allas | IFK Kiruna | 1:49:27.656600 | +23:54.143300 | 56.4p |
60 | Kent Henriksson | Lkab FF | 1:49:36.657500 | +24:03.144200 | 56.3p |
61 | Patrik Lindmark | Käntöjärvi | 1:49:59.659800 | +24:26.146500 | 56.0p |
62 | Svante Zachrisson | Abisko Ioik | 1:50:27.662600 | +24:54.149300 | 55.7p |
63 | Petter Stridsman | Svappavaara Aif | 1:50:39.663800 | +25:06.150500 | 55.6p |
64 | Rune Raatamaa | Friskis och Svettis | 1:50:46.664500 | +25:13.151200 | 55.5p |
65 | Jonny Nilsson | OK Sarven | 1:51:05.666400 | +25:32.153100 | 55.3p |
66 | Henry Waara | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:51:29.668800 | +25:56.155500 | 55.1p |
67 | Johan Nordlund | Kiruna XC | 1:51:57.671600 | +26:24.158300 | 54.8p |
68 | Yngve Bergqvist | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:51:59.671800 | +26:26.158500 | 54.8p |
69 | Ari Järvirova | Lkab FF | 1:52:05.672400 | +26:32.159100 | 54.7p |
70 | Kennet Nilimaa | IFK Kiruna | 1:52:26.674500 | +26:53.161200 | 54.5p |
71 | Magnus Emmot | Esrange IF | 1:52:44.676300 | +27:11.163000 | 54.3p |
72 | Jan-roger Eriksson | Puoltikasvaara IF | 1:53:07.678600 | +27:34.165300 | 54.1p |
73 | Dennis Björnström | Vittangi SK | 1:54:08.684700 | +28:35.171400 | 53.4p |
74 | Ulf Nilimaa | Svappavaara Aif | 1:54:09.684800 | +28:36.171500 | 53.4p |
75 | Per-ola Blind | Vittangi SK | 1:54:20.685900 | +28:47.172600 | 53.3p |
76 | Mikael Lantto | Vittangi SK | 1:54:21.686000 | +28:48.172700 | 53.3p |
77 | Peter Kemi | Svappavaara Aif | 1:54:33.687200 | +29:00.173900 | 53.2p |
78 | Rune Dagfjäll | Kuttainen IF | 1:54:51.689000 | +29:18.175700 | 53.0p |
79 | Fredrik Henriksson | Vittangi SK | 1:55:10.690900 | +29:37.177600 | 52.8p |
80 | Peter Isaksson | Talvimaa IF | 1:55:18.691700 | +29:45.178400 | 52.8p |
81 | Bengt Larsson | Sattajärvi IF | 1:55:42.694100 | +30:09.180800 | 52.5p |
82 | Putte Edman | Lappeasuando | 1:56:53.701200 | +31:20.187900 | 51.9p |
83 | Lars Peter Skogfält | Elithockeygymnasiet | 1:57:25.704400 | +31:52.191100 | 51.6p |
84 | Lennart Krekula | Lkab FF | 1:59:33.717200 | +34:00.203900 | 50.4p |
85 | Stig Eliasson | IFK Kiruna | 2:02:37.735600 | +37:04.222300 | 48.8p |
86 | Per Niva | Karesuandokniven | 2:02:54.737300 | +37:21.224000 | 48.7p |
87 | Jan-olof Mikko | No Club | 2:03:00.737900 | +37:27.224600 | 48.6p |
88 | Sören Koski | Bergens IF SK | 2:03:25.740400 | +37:52.227100 | 48.4p |
89 | Ingemar Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:06:26.758500 | +40:53.245200 | 47.0p |
90 | Jorma Käskö | Ah Borrservice | 2:10:13.781200 | +44:40.267900 | 45.3p |
91 | Robert Nordström | Vittangi SK | 2:11:53.791200 | +46:20.277900 | 44.6p |
92 | Simon Lind | Kiruna Kommuns FF | 2:18:52.833100 | +53:19.319800 | 41.9p |
93 | Daniel Holmberg | Avans SK | 2:23:51.863000 | +58:18.349700 | 40.2p |
94 | Torsten Nilimaa | IFK Kiruna | 2:29:37.897600 | +1:04:04.384300 | 38.3p |
95 | Timo Rauhala | Svappavaara Aif | 2:41:55.971400 | +1:16:22.458100 | 34.9p |
96 | Mats Niemi | Lkab FF | 3:28:26.1250500 | +2:02:53.737200 | 26.1p |
|
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Adele Sturk | Jukkasjärvi IF | 43:15.259400 | | 48.5p |
2 | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 43:35.261400 | +20.1900 | 48.1p |
3 | Ellen Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 43:45.262400 | +30.2900 | 47.9p |
4 | Sofie Eriksson | Malmbergets AIF | 43:57.263600 | +42.4100 | 47.7p |
5 | Eida Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 44:22.266100 | +1:07.6600 | 47.2p |
6 | Carina Nutti Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 46:29.278800 | +3:14.19300 | 45.1p |
7 | Monika Blind Nutti | Soppero Sameförening | 46:30.278900 | +3:15.19400 | 45.1p |
8 | Maja Lundström | Vittangi SK | 47:05.282400 | +3:50.22900 | 44.5p |
9 | Wilma Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 47:49.286800 | +4:34.27300 | 43.8p |
10 | Namnlös | No Club | 49:10.294900 | +5:55.35400 | 42.6p |
11 | Marta Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 50:49.304800 | +7:34.45300 | 41.3p |
12 | Alva Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 54:12.325100 | +10:57.65600 | 38.7p |
13 | Karin Wångmar | Axa SC | 1:00:56.365500 | +17:41.106000 | 34.4p |
14 | Marie Uusijärvi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:04:17.385600 | +21:02.126100 | 32.6p |
15 | Anette Vajstedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:11:20.427900 | +28:05.168400 | 29.4p |
16 | Elin Andersson | OK Sarven | 1:11:57.431600 | +28:42.172100 | 29.1p |
17 | Terese Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 1:12:08.432700 | +28:53.173200 | 29.1p |
18 | Catarina L Löfström | Vittangi SK | 1:13:38.441700 | +30:23.182200 | 28.5p |
19 | Solveig Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:14:39.447800 | +31:24.188300 | 28.1p |
20 | Monica Andersson | OK Sarven | 1:19:37.477600 | +36:22.218100 | 26.3p |
21 | Annelie Muotka | Vittangi SK | 1:20:02.480100 | +36:47.220600 | 26.2p |
22 | Inger Rauhala | Svappavaara Aif | 1:22:06.492500 | +38:51.233000 | 25.5p |
23 | Viktoria Niemi | Svappavaara Aif | 1:55:45.694400 | +1:12:30.434900 | 18.1p |
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 38:25.230400 | | 54.6p |
2 | Josef Skum | Jukkasjärvi IF | 38:29.230800 | +4.300 | 54.5p |
3 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 41:04.246300 | +2:39.15800 | 51.0p |
4 | Henrik Holmström | IFK Kiruna | 42:44.256300 | +4:19.25800 | 49.1p |
5 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 43:36.261500 | +5:11.31000 | 48.1p |
6 | Markus Blind | Soppero Sameförening | 45:44.274300 | +7:19.43800 | 45.8p |
7 | Isak Mikael Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 46:28.278700 | +8:03.48200 | 45.1p |
8 | Jim Matti | Soppero Sameförening | 51:37.309600 | +13:12.79100 | 40.6p |
9 | Olof Holmström | IFK Kiruna | 56:15.337400 | +17:50.106900 | 37.3p |
10 | Oskar Lundström | Jukkasjärvi IF | 56:37.339600 | +18:12.109100 | 37.0p |
11 | Thomas Lundström | Jukkasjärvi IF | 56:39.339800 | +18:14.109300 | 37.0p |
12 | Serac Tegai | Vittangi SK | 58:08.348700 | +19:43.118200 | 36.1p |
13 | Daniel Åberg | Vittangi SK | 1:01:42.370100 | +23:17.139600 | 34.0p |
14 | Erik Holmström | IFK Kiruna | 1:02:11.373000 | +23:46.142500 | 33.7p |
15 | Mats Holmström | IFK Kiruna | 1:02:15.373400 | +23:50.142900 | 33.7p |
16 | Hannes Löfström | Vittangi SK | 1:05:49.394800 | +27:24.164300 | 31.8p |
17 | Leif-erik Wilsdorf | Vittangi SK | 1:07:49.406800 | +29:24.176300 | 30.9p |
18 | Anton Stålnacke | Kiruna Aif | 1:09:36.417500 | +31:11.187000 | 30.1p |
19 | Isak Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:11:12.427100 | +32:47.196600 | 29.4p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lova Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:40.69900 | | |
2 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:43.70200 | +3.200 | |
3 | Elly-margreth Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 13:07.78600 | +1:27.8600 | |
4 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 14:20.85900 | +2:40.15900 | |
5 | Magda Lindmark | Svappavaara Aif | 15:05.90400 | +3:25.20400 | |
6 | Ebba Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 17:51.107000 | +6:11.37000 | |
7 | Leia Hugo | IFK Kiruna | 18:12.109100 | +6:32.39100 | |
8 | Klara Johansson | Svappavaara Aif | 18:25.110400 | +6:45.40400 | |
9 | Elsa Sulejmani | Vittangi SK | 19:12.115100 | +7:32.45100 | |
10 | Bew Rawangsamrong | Vittangi SK | 22:42.136100 | +11:02.66100 | |
11 | Josefin Henriksson | Vittangi SK | 22:53.137200 | +11:13.67200 | |
12 | Johanna Henriksson | Vittangi SK | 23:34.141300 | +11:54.71300 | |
13 | Gerda Fredriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 24:57.149600 | +13:17.79600 | |
14 | Elina Nilimaa | IFK Kiruna | 27:22.164100 | +15:42.94100 | |
15 | Viola Björnström | IFK Kiruna | 37:35.225400 | +25:55.155400 | |
16 | Vida Björnström | IFK Kiruna | 37:37.225600 | +25:57.155600 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Blind OL | Soppero Sameförening | 12:53.77200 | | |
2 | Samuel Asplund | Axa SC | 12:56.77500 | +3.200 | |
3 | Aron Asplund | Axa SC | 13:56.83500 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Per Máhtte Nutti | Soppero Sameförening | 13:57.83600 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Nils-tomas Blind | Soppero Sameförening | 14:09.84800 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Lars-ola Blind | Soppero Sameförening | 14:21.86000 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Edgar Sturk | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:27.86600 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Olof Henrik Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 15:26.92500 | +2:33.15200 | |
9 | Leo Rawangsamrong | Vittangi SK | 16:09.96800 | +3:16.19500 | |
10 | Jona Nutti | Soppero Sameförening | 16:35.99400 | +3:42.22100 | |
11 | Mustafa Dogan | Vittangi SK | 18:11.109000 | +5:18.31700 | |
12 | Edvin Thorneus | Kiruna Kommuns FF | 19:38.117700 | +6:45.40400 | |
13 | Kim Valjus | Vittangi SK | 20:18.121700 | +7:25.44400 | |
14 | Rodon Sulejmani | Vittangi SK | 20:55.125400 | +8:02.48100 | |
15 | Arvid Thorneus | Kiruna Kommuns FF | 21:42.130100 | +8:49.52800 | |
16 | Vilgot Björnström | IFK Kiruna | 23:35.141400 | +10:42.64100 | |
17 | Johannes Rautio | Jukkasjärvi IF | 24:15.145400 | +11:22.68100 | |
18 | Leon Stålnacke | Kiruna Aif | 25:18.151700 | +12:25.74400 | |
19 | Noah Hugo | IFK Kiruna | 25:45.154400 | +12:52.77100 | |
20 | Sigge Bjurholt | Kiruna | 26:11.157000 | +13:18.79700 | |
21 | Oscar Agneholm | Vittangi SK | 26:54.161300 | +14:01.84000 | |
22 | Eero Nilimaa | IFK Kiruna | 27:23.164200 | +14:30.86900 | |
23 | Viktor Jonsson | Kiruna | 29:25.176400 | +16:32.99100 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)