15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 57:36.345500 | |||||
2 | David Larsson | Finnskoga IF | 1:01:03.366200 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
- | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 53:56.323500 | 55.0p | ||||
2 | Amanda Torgrimsson | I21 IF | 55:17.331600 | +1:21.8000 | 53.6p | |||
3 | Linda Sjöström | I21 IF | 1:08:28.410700 | +14:32.87100 | 43.3p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Nordstrand | Hudiksvalls IF | 41:00.245900 | 72.3p | ||||
2 | Ida Indahl | Offerdals SK | 41:21.248000 | +21.2000 | 71.7p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 22:10.132900 | |||||
2 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:47.136600 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 23:47.142600 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
4 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 23:48.142700 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
5 | Linnea Axelsson | Svegs IK | 30:06.180500 | +7:56.47500 | ||||
6 | Maja Malmgren | Ytterhogdals IK | 30:14.181300 | +8:04.48300 | ||||
- | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Matilda Österman | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thea Giselman | Rehns BK | 29:38.177700 | |||||
2 | Alva Lejonclou | Idre SK | 34:02.204100 | +4:24.26300 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Matilda Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 24:41.148000 | |||||
2 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 24:43.148200 | +2.100 | ||||
- | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 25:24.152300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 21:15.127400 | |||||
- | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 11:18.67700 | |||||
2 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 12:03.72200 | +45.4400 | ||||
3 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 12:44.76300 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
4 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 12:47.76600 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
5 | Lova Busk | Svegs IK | 13:00.77900 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
6 | Malin Sjöström | Svegs IK | 14:36.87500 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
- | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 10:06.60500 | |||||
2 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 11:01.66000 | +55.5400 | ||||
3 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 11:11.67000 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
4 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 12:31.75000 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
5 | Agnes Hammargård | Svegs IK | 12:50.76900 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
6 | Erica Källgren | Lillhärdals IF | 17:51.107000 | +7:45.46400 | ||||
- | Minna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 9:05.54400 | |||||
2 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 9:16.55500 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 9:39.57800 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 10:13.61200 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 10:34.63300 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
6 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 11:43.70200 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
- | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 11:17.67600 | |||||
2 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 12:01.72000 | +44.4300 | ||||
3 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 12:09.72800 | +52.5100 | ||||
4 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 12:21.74000 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:43.58200 | |||||
2 | Gabinus Ripa | Idre SK | 10:31.63000 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 10:32.63100 | +49.4800 | ||||
4 | Anton Andersson | Åsarna IK | 11:28.68700 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
- | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 10:17.61600 | |||||
2 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 10:47.64600 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 11:09.66800 | +52.5100 | ||||
4 | Amadeus Lejonclou | Idre SK | 11:29.68800 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
5 | Mattias Jonasson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:32.69100 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
- | Milton Horcic | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mila Forstman | Särna SK | 11:24.68300 | |||||
2 | Wilma Lindé | Jättendals IF | 13:42.82100 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 9:16.55500 | |||||
2 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 9:22.56100 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Tomina Ripa | Idre SK | 9:58.59700 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Märta Vesterström | Svegs IK | 10:11.61000 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 10:18.61700 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
6 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 10:28.62700 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
7 | Meja Engrund | Åsarna IK | 10:55.65400 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
8 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 11:03.66200 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
9 | Tilda Hansson | Svegs IK | 11:27.68600 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
10 | Elina Göransson | Åsarna IK | 12:01.72000 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
11 | Emma Almqvist | Särna SK | 12:36.75500 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 10:34.63300 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:08.48700 | |||||
2 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 8:32.51100 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 9:19.55800 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
4 | Åke Karlgren Grindborg | Svegs IK | 9:38.57700 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
5 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 10:00.59900 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
6 | Markel Fundin | Svegs IK | 11:09.66800 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
7 | Alexander Hampus | Idre SK | 11:30.68900 | +3:22.20100 | ||||
- | Jakob Torgrimsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Kevin Stråhle | Lillhärdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 |