12.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 42:16.253560 | | 62.8p |
2 | Amanda Torgrimsson | I21 IF | 44:00.263960 | +1:44.10300 | 60.4p |
12.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 33:51.203050 | | 78.5p |
2 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 34:11.205080 | +20.1930 | 77.7p |
3 | Sara Nordstrand | Hudiksvalls IF | 34:19.205800 | +27.2650 | 77.4p |
4 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 37:14.223360 | +3:23.20210 | 71.3p |
- | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
12.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
- | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
12.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 30:50.184900 | | 86.2p |
2 | David Larsson | Finnskoga IF | 30:57.185690 | +7.690 | 85.8p |
3 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 31:18.187730 | +28.2730 | 84.9p |
4 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 32:22.194140 | +1:32.9140 | 82.1p |
- | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 22:39.135800 | | |
2 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 23:07.138610 | +28.2710 | |
3 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 24:20.145900 | +1:41.10000 | |
4 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 24:41.148080 | +2:02.12180 | |
5 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 26:06.156590 | +3:27.20690 | |
6 | Thea Giselman | Rehns BK | 31:32.189140 | +8:53.53240 | |
7 | Alva Lejonclou | Idre SK | 37:16.223590 | +14:37.87690 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 21:21.128090 | | |
2 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:58.131720 | +36.3530 | |
3 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 23:16.139590 | +1:55.11400 | |
- | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Matilda Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 26:09.156800 | | 50.8p |
- | Agnes Fredholm | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 18:50.112960 | | |
2 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 19:33.117230 | +42.4170 | |
3 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 21:29.128870 | +2:39.15810 | |
4 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 21:40.129920 | +2:49.16860 | |
5 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 21:50.130980 | +3:00.17920 | |
6 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 22:27.134680 | +3:37.21620 | |
7 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 22:45.136460 | +3:55.23400 | |
8 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 23:18.139750 | +4:27.26690 | |
9 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 23:19.139860 | +4:29.26800 | |
10 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 23:22.140190 | +4:32.27130 | |
11 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 23:30.140910 | +4:39.27850 | |
12 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 27:07.162670 | +8:17.49610 | |
- | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 19:32.117160 | | |
2 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 20:04.120380 | +32.3120 | |
3 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 20:05.120490 | +33.3230 | |
4 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 20:40.123930 | +1:07.6670 | |
5 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 20:41.124080 | +1:09.6820 | |
6 | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 22:05.132490 | +2:33.15230 | |
7 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 22:18.133720 | +2:45.16460 | |
8 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 23:23.140280 | +3:51.23020 | |
9 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 23:27.140600 | +3:54.23340 | |
10 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 24:55.149410 | +5:22.32150 | |
- | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 20:00.119920 | | |
2 | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 20:00.119940 | +0 | |
3 | Anton Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 20:10.120900 | +9.880 | |
4 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 20:10.120920 | +10.900 | |
5 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 20:26.122580 | +26.2560 | |
6 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 20:34.123370 | +34.3350 | |
7 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 21:20.127980 | +1:20.7960 | |
8 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 21:53.131220 | +1:53.11200 | |
- | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Yusuf | Mörsils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 13:47.82670 | | |
2 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 14:14.85320 | +26.2550 | |
3 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 14:15.85410 | +27.2640 | |
4 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 14:16.85510 | +28.2740 | |
5 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 14:25.86490 | +38.3720 | |
6 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 14:27.86650 | +39.3880 | |
7 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:34.87320 | +46.4550 | |
8 | Stephanie Elovsson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:35.87480 | +48.4710 | |
9 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 14:41.88090 | +54.5320 | |
10 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:01.90050 | +1:13.7280 | |
11 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:25.98410 | +2:37.15640 | |
12 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:23.104240 | +3:35.21470 | |
13 | Elin Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 17:35.105400 | +3:47.22630 | |
14 | Linnea Axelsson | Svegs IK | 17:44.106360 | +3:56.23590 | |
15 | Maja Malmgren | Ytterhogdals IK | 17:54.107300 | +4:06.24530 | |
16 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 17:56.107550 | +4:08.24780 | |
17 | Emilia Jonasson | Svegs IK | 18:18.109780 | +4:31.27010 | |
- | Matilda Österman | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 15:50.94960 | | |
2 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 15:56.95500 | +5.440 | |
3 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 16:02.96100 | +11.1040 | |
4 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 16:55.101490 | +1:05.6430 | |
5 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 17:29.104840 | +1:38.9780 | |
- | Lova Busk | Svegs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Malin Sjöström | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 13:04.78320 | | |
2 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 13:17.79680 | +13.1260 | |
3 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 13:27.80690 | +23.2270 | |
4 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 13:36.81580 | +32.3160 | |
5 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 14:10.84910 | +1:05.6490 | |
6 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 14:14.85320 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 15:00.89970 | +1:56.11550 | |
8 | Agnes Hammargård | Svegs IK | 15:19.91820 | +2:15.13400 | |
9 | Lovisa Brink | Delsbo IF | 15:29.92860 | +2:25.14440 | |
10 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 15:37.93600 | +2:32.15180 | |
11 | Johanna Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 16:28.98710 | +3:23.20290 | |
12 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 16:57.101650 | +3:53.23230 | |
- | Minna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Bångman | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 11:37.69610 | | |
2 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:37.69630 | +0 | |
3 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 12:18.73740 | +41.4030 | |
4 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 12:28.74750 | +51.5040 | |
5 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 12:58.77770 | +1:21.8060 | |
6 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:21.80070 | +1:44.10360 | |
7 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 13:22.80100 | +1:44.10390 | |
8 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 13:26.80550 | +1:49.10840 | |
9 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 13:29.80800 | +1:51.11090 | |
10 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 14:07.84620 | +2:30.14910 | |
11 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 14:20.85920 | +2:43.16210 | |
12 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 14:25.86480 | +2:48.16770 | |
13 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 15:07.90650 | +3:30.20940 | |
14 | Maja Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 15:35.93490 | +3:58.23780 | |
- | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:10.72990 | | |
2 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 13:19.79800 | +1:08.6710 | |
3 | Viktor Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 14:06.84500 | +1:55.11410 | |
4 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 14:46.88550 | +2:35.15460 | |
5 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 15:05.90470 | +2:54.17380 | |
6 | Hannes Olsson | Mörsils IF | 15:08.90750 | +2:57.17660 | |
7 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 15:28.92700 | +3:17.19610 | |
8 | Vincent Grein | Sundsjö IF | 15:42.94170 | +3:31.21080 | |
9 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 15:57.95690 | +3:47.22600 | |
10 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 16:21.98000 | +4:10.24910 | |
11 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 17:49.106860 | +5:38.33770 | |
4.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 11:36.69570 | | |
2 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 11:57.71670 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:41.76000 | +1:04.6330 | |
4 | Anton Andersson | Åsarna IK | 14:12.85130 | +2:35.15460 | |
5 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 14:12.85180 | +2:36.15510 | |
6 | Gabinus Ripa | Idre SK | 14:23.86280 | +2:47.16610 | |
7 | Axel Mattsson | ÅS IL | 14:58.89710 | +3:21.20040 | |
8 | Gustav Karell | Hybo AIK | 14:58.89780 | +3:22.20110 | |
9 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 15:23.92250 | +3:46.22580 | |
10 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 15:28.92750 | +3:51.23080 | |
11 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 17:49.106890 | +6:13.37220 | |
12 | Thobias Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 18:55.113420 | +7:18.43750 | |
13 | Anton Olsson | Åsarna IK | 19:06.114530 | +7:29.44860 | |
- | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 11:33.69270 | | |
2 | Marius Mathisen | Mörsils IF | 13:44.82350 | +2:10.12980 | |
3 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 13:48.82710 | +2:14.13340 | |
4 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 14:09.84850 | +2:35.15480 | |
5 | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 14:17.85630 | +2:43.16260 | |
6 | Birger Eriksson | Vemdalens IF | 14:29.86850 | +2:55.17480 | |
7 | Amadeus Lejonclou | Idre SK | 14:30.86970 | +2:57.17600 | |
8 | Milton Horcic | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:34.87350 | +3:00.17980 | |
9 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 14:50.88980 | +3:17.19610 | |
10 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 14:51.89010 | +3:17.19640 | |
11 | Oskar Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 15:15.91450 | +3:41.22080 | |
12 | Hampus Bandefur | Idre SK | 20:25.122480 | +8:52.53110 | |
- | Edvin Svensson | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:55.65450 | | |
2 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 12:47.76600 | +1:51.11050 | |
3 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 13:32.81140 | +2:36.15590 | |
4 | Iris Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 16:07.96650 | +5:12.31100 | |
5 | Wilma Lindé | Jättendals IF | 16:37.99620 | +5:41.34070 | |
6 | Miranda Andersson | Svegs IK | 21:01.126020 | +10:05.60470 | |
- | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 9:54.59300 | | |
2 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 10:43.64250 | +49.4850 | |
3 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 10:45.64480 | +51.5080 | |
4 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 10:48.64790 | +54.5390 | |
5 | Linn Schedin | Njutångers IF SK | 10:55.65410 | +1:01.6010 | |
6 | Alicia Sellsve | Järpens SK | 11:34.69390 | +1:40.9990 | |
7 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:38.69790 | +1:44.10390 | |
8 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 11:39.69860 | +1:45.10460 | |
9 | Tomina Ripa | Idre SK | 12:12.73150 | +2:18.13750 | |
10 | Elina Göransson | Åsarna IK | 12:19.73860 | +2:25.14460 | |
11 | Meja Engrund | Åsarna IK | 12:46.76520 | +2:52.17120 | |
12 | Anna Johansson | Åsarna IK | 12:52.77120 | +2:58.17720 | |
13 | Tilda Hansson | Svegs IK | 12:53.77250 | +2:59.17850 | |
14 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 12:59.77840 | +3:05.18440 | |
15 | Märta Vesterström | Svegs IK | 13:07.78680 | +3:13.19280 | |
16 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 13:10.78990 | +3:16.19590 | |
17 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 13:19.79830 | +3:25.20430 | |
18 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 13:28.80760 | +3:34.21360 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 10:31.63010 | | |
2 | Gustav Lovén | Ånge SK | 12:43.76250 | +2:12.13140 | |
3 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 12:48.76780 | +2:17.13670 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 9:34.57300 | | |
2 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 9:34.57370 | +0 | |
3 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:53.59210 | +19.1810 | |
4 | Olle Nordin | Delsbo IF | 9:59.59860 | +25.2460 | |
5 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 10:19.61850 | +45.4450 | |
6 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 10:58.65760 | +1:24.8360 | |
7 | Åke Karlgren Grindborg | Svegs IK | 11:16.67540 | +1:42.10140 | |
8 | Herje Lukas Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 11:31.69040 | +1:57.11640 | |
9 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 12:21.74070 | +2:47.16670 | |
10 | Markel Fundin | Svegs IK | 12:32.75150 | +2:58.17750 | |
11 | Johan Hammar | Funäsdalens IF | 12:36.75520 | +3:02.18120 | |
12 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 12:39.75810 | +3:05.18410 | |
13 | Jakob Torgrimsson | Östersunds SK | 13:07.78650 | +3:33.21250 | |
14 | Albin Eriksson | Njutångers IF SK | 13:09.78820 | +3:35.21420 | |