30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Andersson G | ÅS IL | 1:48:01.648000 | 72.5p | |
2 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 1:58:32.711100 | 66.1p | |
3 | Lorens Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:04:01.744000 | 63.2p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sören Sundberg | Högbo GOIF | 1:52:56.677500 | 69.4p | |
2 | Thomas Johansson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:53:52.683100 | 68.8p | |
3 | Kristoffer Ståhl | Alnö Race Team | 1:54:06.684500 | 68.7p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mats Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 1:46:59.641800 | 73.2p | |
2 | Mikael Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 1:49:11.655000 | 71.7p | |
3 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:50:41.664000 | 70.8p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tommie Hansson | Bjursås IK | 1:58:02.708100 | 66.4p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Kling | Selånger SOK | 1:20:25.482400 | 59.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anne-Li Lidman | Sundbybergs IK | 1:19:49.478800 | 59.5p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Christina Holm | Ufk | 1:29:03.534200 | 53.3p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maj-Lis Wikström | Ängebo IK | 1:25:42.514100 | 55.4p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bengt-Olof Hagström | Hägglunds SK | 1:14:15.445400 | 63.9p | |
2 | John Skyttmark | Offerdals SK | 1:20:18.481700 | 59.1p | |
3 | Yngve Alvén | Redvägs SK | 1:21:33.489200 | 58.2p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hans Jansson | Club Ski & Run | 1:16:04.456300 | 62.4p | |
2 | Stefan Bergkvist | Högbo GOIF | 1:19:37.477600 | 59.6p | |
3 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:22:14.493300 | 57.7p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Artur Forsberg | IF Linden | 1:18:49.472800 | 60.2p | |
2 | Riku Kyllönen | Sundbybergs IK | 1:22:31.495000 | 57.5p | |
3 | Brynolf Enlund | Jokkmokks SK | 1:23:49.502800 | 56.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulla-Britt Östman | Brännebrona SK | 1:22:34.495300 | 30.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eva Widelund | Hudiksvalls IF | 50:39.303800 | 50.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gerd Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 51:39.309800 | 49.4p | |
2 | Gun Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 51:42.310100 | 49.3p | |
3 | Doris Bertilsson | Bodens SK | 1:09:45.418400 | 36.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alf Spåra | IK Aluminium | 48:37.291600 | 52.5p | |
2 | Åke Leverin | Väsby SK | 48:56.293500 | 52.1p | |
3 | Gösta Norén | Gävle SK | 49:55.299400 | 51.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Göte Sandbäck | Öje IF | 49:59.299800 | 51.0p | |
2 | Bengt Larsson | Kovlands IF | 59:23.356200 | 43.0p |