40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds SK | 2:17:47.826640 | 61.7p | ||||
2 | Kristin Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 2:35:05.930480 | +17:18.103740 | 54.1p | |||
3 | Amanda Steen | Tynderö IK | 2:35:32.933110 | +17:44.106370 | 53.9p | |||
4 | Jenny Sandh | OK Nolaskogsarna | 2:39:40.957990 | +21:53.131250 | 52.3p | |||
5 | Elin Johansson | Norrfors IK | 2:57:17.1063620 | +39:29.236880 | 46.6p | |||
6 | Charlotte Blomqvist | OK Nolaskogsarna | 2:58:45.1072460 | +40:58.245720 | 46.2p | |||
7 | Anna Bylund | Axa SC | 3:02:07.1092620 | +44:19.265880 | 45.3p | |||
- | Mona Nilsson | Hägglunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Norenius | Hägglunds SK | 2:38:05.948400 | 52.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Meijer | Husums IF SK | 2:15:21.812030 | 63.0p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Monica Bystedt | Hemsö IF | 2:55:48.1054750 | 47.1p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 1:47:03.642250 | 82.5p | ||||
2 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 1:49:17.655690 | +2:14.13340 | 80.5p | |||
3 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 1:49:28.656710 | +2:24.14360 | 80.4p | |||
4 | Johan Sandberg | Täfteå IK | 1:58:34.711370 | +11:31.69020 | 73.2p | |||
5 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 1:59:37.717620 | +12:33.75270 | 72.5p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds SK | 2:03:21.740060 | 70.0p | ||||
2 | Per Sjöblom | City Sweden | 2:04:51.749080 | +1:30.8920 | 69.0p | |||
3 | Jens Kristofersson | City Sweden | 2:09:22.776120 | +6:00.35960 | 66.3p | |||
4 | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna | 2:10:11.781020 | +6:49.40860 | 65.8p | |||
5 | Markus Frödin | Sundsvalls OK | 2:12:10.792930 | +8:48.52770 | 64.7p | |||
6 | Per Edlund | Hägglunds SK | 2:27:46.886590 | +24:25.146430 | 57.0p | |||
7 | Daniel Ogenstedt | Hägglunds SK | 2:36:42.940130 | +33:20.199970 | 53.4p | |||
- | Fredrik Samuelsson | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 2:03:18.739740 | 70.0p | ||||
2 | Björn Rudlund | City Sweden | 2:05:18.751710 | +1:59.11870 | 68.7p | |||
3 | Christer Ahlberg | Hägglunds SK | 2:12:09.792820 | +8:50.52980 | 64.7p | |||
4 | Mats Wiklund | Skanska IF | 2:13:58.803720 | +10:39.63880 | 63.7p | |||
5 | Fredrik Larsson | I21 IF | 2:16:37.819600 | +13:18.79760 | 62.3p | |||
6 | Henrik Åström | SK Skinnsberg | 2:18:04.828350 | +14:46.88510 | 61.6p | |||
7 | Tommy Sjöblom | Hägglunds SK | 2:18:38.831760 | +15:20.91920 | 61.3p | |||
8 | Björn Byström | Vårby IK | 2:34:44.928300 | +31:25.188460 | 54.2p | |||
9 | Patrik Berggren | Norrfors IK | 3:33:52.1283100 | +1:30:33.543260 | 38.0p | |||
- | Mathias Westerlund | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:08:24.770330 | 66.9p | ||||
2 | Christer Olsson | Hägglunds SK | 2:13:23.800290 | +4:59.29860 | 64.0p | |||
3 | Robert Engström | Hägglunds SK | 2:19:38.837700 | +11:13.67270 | 60.8p | |||
4 | Åke Isaksson | Vassunda IF | 2:20:01.840060 | +11:37.69630 | 60.6p | |||
5 | Olle Bystedt | Hemsö IF | 2:21:51.851090 | +13:27.80660 | 59.7p | |||
6 | Jörgen Nylén | OK Nolaskogsarna | 2:43:22.980190 | +34:58.209760 | 51.0p | |||
- | Anders Engström | Hägglunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Bäckström | No Club | 2:07:00.761920 | 67.7p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bengt Lindholm | Axa SC | 2:39:11.955010 | 52.5p | ||||
2 | Torbjörn Häggkvist | Hägglunds SK | 2:49:13.1015270 | +10:02.60160 | 49.1p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds SK | 2:19:37.837670 | 60.8p | ||||
- | Robert Hollsten | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Bengt-Olof Hagström | Hägglunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bo Östman | Björna IF | 2:34:35.927480 | 54.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rolf Grundberg | Hägglunds SK | 2:27:16.883560 | 57.3p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Nygren | Örnsköldsvik | 2:40:47.964640 | 51.9p | ||||
2 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 2:44:27.986630 | +3:39.21890 | 50.7p | |||
3 | Anneli Jonsson | Örnsköldsvik | 3:14:50.1168950 | +34:03.204210 | 42.1p | |||
4 | Maria Ågren | Örnsköldsvik | 3:22:10.1212950 | +41:23.248210 | 40.4p | |||
5 | Amanda Hanell | No Club | 3:26:55.1241470 | +46:08.276730 | 39.4p | |||
6 | Liz Medina | Sollefteå SK | 3:32:35.1275400 | +51:47.310660 | 38.3p | |||
- | Malena Sallnäs | Örnsköldsvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Malin Strömberg | Örnsköldsvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Tone Gabriels | Örnsköldsvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Anna-lena Wallvik | Sigtuna | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Christine Sellgren | Örnsköldsvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Calle Sjöstrand | Sollefteå SK | 2:10:52.785130 | 65.4p | ||||
2 | Magnus Larsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 2:23:02.858150 | +12:10.72920 | 59.2p | |||
3 | Jörgen Domeij | Örnsköldsvik | 2:23:47.862680 | +12:55.77450 | 58.8p | |||
4 | Olle Adolfsson | SK Bore | 2:24:14.865370 | +13:22.80140 | 58.6p | |||
5 | Daniel Hägglund | Örnsköldsvik | 2:25:22.872110 | +14:29.86880 | 58.1p | |||
6 | Erik Söderkvist | Örnsköldsvik | 2:26:16.877520 | +15:23.92290 | 57.7p | |||
7 | Jan-anders Karlsson | Hägglunds SK | 2:27:16.883590 | +16:24.98360 | 57.3p | |||
8 | Klas Öberg | Täby | 2:28:09.888890 | +17:17.103660 | 56.9p | |||
9 | Benjamin Selling | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:28:46.892500 | +17:53.107270 | 56.6p | |||
10 | Daniel Svanbäck | Bosch Rexroth Vif | 2:30:09.900840 | +19:17.115610 | 56.0p | |||
11 | Per Öman | Örnsköldsvik | 2:32:17.913620 | +21:24.128390 | 55.2p | |||
12 | Jan Öman | Nordmaling IF | 2:32:18.913700 | +21:25.128470 | 55.2p | |||
13 | Tore Näsström | Skogslöparna | 2:36:02.936180 | +25:10.150950 | 53.7p | |||
14 | Fredrik Åström | Örnsköldsvik | 2:37:18.943770 | +26:26.158540 | 53.2p | |||
15 | Jonas Fryksten | Uppsala | 2:37:21.944090 | +26:29.158860 | 53.2p | |||
16 | Pehr Lundberg | Axa SC | 2:37:34.945360 | +26:42.160130 | 53.1p | |||
17 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 2:37:46.946590 | +26:54.161360 | 53.0p | |||
18 | Mårten Söderström | Örnsköldsvik | 2:38:15.949430 | +27:22.164200 | 52.9p | |||
19 | Erik Bylund | Uppsala | 2:38:24.950320 | +27:31.165090 | 52.8p | |||
20 | Mats Lundberg | Örnsköldsvik | 2:38:56.953540 | +28:04.168310 | 52.6p | |||
21 | Anders Näström | Örnsköldsvik | 2:39:32.957100 | +28:39.171870 | 52.4p | |||
22 | Jan Hellström | Umeå | 2:40:48.964740 | +29:56.179510 | 51.9p | |||
23 | Jörgen Widmark | Bae Systems | 2:41:59.971830 | +31:06.186600 | 51.5p | |||
24 | Magnus Selling | Umeå OK | 2:43:49.982820 | +32:56.197590 | 50.9p | |||
25 | Roger Lundgren | Örnsköldsvik | 2:44:23.986280 | +33:31.201050 | 50.7p | |||
26 | Jens Danielsson | Hägglunds SK | 2:45:01.990050 | +34:09.204820 | 50.5p | |||
27 | Daniel Edlund | Nätra SK | 2:45:45.994460 | +34:53.209230 | 50.2p | |||
28 | Johan Wikner | Håknäs IF | 2:45:56.995560 | +35:04.210330 | 50.2p | |||
29 | Manne Ekeborg | Gräsmyr IK | 2:46:52.1001120 | +35:59.215890 | 49.8p | |||
30 | Leif Selling | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:49:11.1015020 | +38:18.229790 | 49.1p | |||
31 | Daniel Näslund | Örnsköldsvik | 2:53:07.1038640 | +42:15.253410 | 47.9p | |||
32 | Magnus Isaksson | Örnsköldsvik | 2:54:21.1046070 | +43:29.260840 | 47.5p | |||
33 | Karl Rosborg | Trollhättan | 2:54:40.1047920 | +43:47.262690 | 47.4p | |||
34 | Marius Alfred Kolnes | Sollefteå SK | 2:55:29.1052800 | +44:36.267570 | 47.2p | |||
35 | Johan Franzen | Örnsköldsvik | 2:58:53.1073220 | +48:00.287990 | 46.2p | |||
36 | Anders Johansson | Vårby IK | 2:59:49.1078860 | +48:57.293630 | 45.9p | |||
37 | Sven Sandström | Örnsköldsvik | 3:02:55.1097470 | +52:03.312240 | 45.1p | |||
38 | Emanuel Erlandsson | Axa SC | 3:03:14.1099380 | +52:22.314150 | 45.0p | |||
39 | Martin Björklund | Ådalslidens SK | 3:03:32.1101140 | +52:40.315910 | 44.9p | |||
40 | Björn Alriksson | Örnsköldsvik | 3:04:09.1104800 | +53:16.319570 | 44.7p | |||
41 | Philip Scherman | Rejlers IF | 3:12:19.1153840 | +1:01:27.368610 | 42.7p | |||
42 | Per Carlehed | Lycksele | 3:13:37.1161630 | +1:02:44.376400 | 42.4p | |||
43 | Mats Hallin | Härnösands OK | 3:13:57.1163620 | +1:03:04.378390 | 42.3p | |||
44 | Magnus Sneen | Hägglunds SK | 3:17:46.1186560 | +1:06:54.401330 | 41.4p | |||
45 | Johan Nordmark | Örnsköldsvik | 3:26:21.1238090 | +1:15:29.452860 | 39.5p | |||
46 | Tyson Leruyet | Örnsköldsvik | 3:26:53.1241270 | +1:16:01.456040 | 39.4p | |||
47 | Svante Nyberg | Stockholm | 3:27:49.1246810 | +1:16:56.461580 | 39.2p | |||
48 | Olof Pettersson | Hägglunds SK | 3:28:09.1248810 | +1:17:16.463580 | 39.2p | |||
49 | Peter Oscarson | Stockholm | 3:31:46.1270500 | +1:20:53.485270 | 38.4p | |||
50 | Anders Lidén | Örnsköldsvik | 3:43:57.1343630 | +1:33:04.558400 | 36.2p | |||
- | Patric Schärdin | Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Oskar Svensson | Göteborg | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Roger Nyström | Örnsköldsvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Henric Jonsson | Örnsköldsvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Paul Rotmans | Örnsköldsvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Lars-bertil Persson | Bae Systems | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Anders Öberg | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Fredrik Karlsson | Eurocon | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Jesper Framell | Gräsmyr IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Lars Ola Forsgren | Eurocon | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Andersson | Örnsköldsvik | 1:09:48.418760 | 46.7p | ||||
2 | Marie Thonfors | Örnsköldsvik | 1:10:09.420880 | +21.2020 | 46.5p | |||
3 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds SK | 1:14:09.444890 | +4:21.26030 | 44.0p | |||
4 | Kamilla Andersson | Örnsköldsvik | 1:19:25.476450 | +9:36.57590 | 41.1p | |||
5 | Annica Bronemo | Polisens IF | 1:22:08.492700 | +12:19.73840 | 39.7p | |||
6 | Kristina Vestman | Örnsköldsvik | 1:23:52.503170 | +14:04.84310 | 38.9p | |||
7 | Ellen Björklund | Ådalslidens SK | 1:27:00.521920 | +17:11.103060 | 37.5p | |||
8 | Johanna Selling | Umeå OK | 1:29:41.538040 | +19:52.119180 | 36.4p | |||
9 | Karin Fryksten | Härnösands OK | 1:39:21.596050 | +29:32.177190 | 32.8p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds SK | 51:48.310730 | 63.0p | ||||
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 51:56.311590 | +8.760 | 62.8p | |||
3 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds SK | 52:17.313670 | +29.2840 | 62.4p | |||
4 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds SK | 54:34.327330 | +2:46.16500 | 59.8p | |||
5 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds SK | 54:34.327360 | +2:46.16530 | 59.8p | |||
6 | Magnus Lindberg | Hägglunds SK | 54:35.327490 | +2:47.16660 | 59.7p | |||
7 | Jonas Hälldal | Örnsköldsvik | 57:56.347550 | +6:08.36720 | 56.3p | |||
8 | Johan Knutsgård | Hägglunds SK | 58:26.350500 | +6:37.39670 | 55.8p | |||
9 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 59:33.357210 | +7:44.46380 | 54.8p | |||
10 | Viktor Lukka | Hägglunds SK | 1:01:07.366610 | +9:18.55780 | 53.4p | |||
11 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds SK | 1:03:56.383500 | +12:07.72670 | 51.0p | |||
12 | Samuel Johansson | Hägglunds SK | 1:10:04.420350 | +18:16.109520 | 46.5p | |||
13 | Morgan Lindström | Örnsköldsvik | 1:10:33.423260 | +18:45.112430 | 46.2p | |||
14 | Robert Alfengren | Örnsköldsvik | 1:14:40.447960 | +22:52.137130 | 43.7p | |||
15 | Göran Sundqvist | Rejlers IF | 1:27:52.527160 | +36:04.216330 | 37.1p | |||
- | William Lindgren | Hägglunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
- | Göran Johansson | Hägglunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Göran Sundqvist | Örnsköldsvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Erik Öman | Hägglunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - |