40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 1:59:39.717800 | 74.2p | ||||
2 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 2:07:28.764700 | 68.9p | ||||
3 | Elin Vedin | Sundsvalls OK | 2:13:50.802900 | 65.1p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åse Nordlund | Strömnäs GIF | 2:19:36.837500 | 62.0p | ||||
2 | Pia Möttönen | Gällivare SK | 3:07:37.1125600 | 44.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Barbro Molander | IF Brahe | 3:30:57.1265600 | 39.0p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jeanette Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:22:47.1216600 | 40.8p | ||||
2 | Ann Louise Engström | Vörå IF | 3:23:40.1221900 | 40.6p | ||||
2 | Annika Lundström Nygård | Vörå IF | 3:23:40.1221900 | 40.6p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Strömgren | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:49:22.1016100 | 49.8p | ||||
2 | Nina Olovsson | Axa SC | 3:01:20.1087900 | 46.1p | ||||
3 | Liv Larsson | Friare Liv | 3:11:22.1148100 | 43.5p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Irma Ahlskog | No Club | 4:41:20.1687900 | 28.6p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Ottosson | IFK Umeå | 1:45:00.629900 | 86.7p | ||||
2 | Hannes Boström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:52:03.672200 | 80.2p | ||||
3 | Erik Viklund | Hortlax SK | 1:52:10.672900 | 80.1p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Petter Alapää | Luleguttene | 1:59:41.718000 | 74.2p | ||||
2 | Magnus Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 1:59:50.718900 | 74.1p | ||||
3 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 2:03:53.743200 | 71.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:52:06.672500 | 80.2p | ||||
2 | Stefan Messner | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:59:36.717500 | 74.2p | ||||
3 | Andreas Almqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:59:44.718300 | 74.1p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Reinholdt | Lulekamraterna | 2:09:41.778000 | 67.5p | ||||
2 | Petter Särkijärvi | Pajala IF | 2:10:33.783200 | 67.0p | ||||
3 | Magnus Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:15:57.815600 | 63.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Michael Lundgren | Storfors SK | 2:08:28.770700 | 68.3p | ||||
2 | Hans Bäckström | Lulekamraterna | 2:13:35.801400 | 65.2p | ||||
3 | Tony Storbacka | GIF | 2:18:17.829600 | 62.7p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vesa Järvinen | Haparanda SKT | 2:08:07.768600 | 68.5p | ||||
2 | Thomas Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:18:24.830300 | 62.6p | ||||
3 | Lars Segerstedt | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:20:51.845000 | 61.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Håkan Lundström | Vittangi SK | 2:28:16.889500 | 57.9p | ||||
2 | Lennart Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:36:49.940800 | 54.3p | ||||
3 | Torgny Olofsson | Gammelgården IL | 3:03:08.1098700 | 45.6p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mauri Romppainen | Haparanda SKT | 2:26:01.876000 | 58.9p | ||||
2 | Bo Nyström | Älvsby IF SK | 2:26:05.876400 | 58.9p | ||||
3 | Simen Romsdal | Tverrelvdalen IL | 2:49:14.1015300 | 49.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 2:28:46.892500 | 57.6p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 1:08:36.411500 | 69.3p | ||||
2 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 1:16:33.459200 | 62.1p | ||||
3 | Angela Nilsson | Strömnäs | 1:39:13.595200 | 47.9p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Henriksson | Bodens SK | 59:39.357800 | 79.7p | ||||
2 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:01:19.367800 | 77.5p | ||||
3 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:02:12.373100 | 76.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 41:31.249000 | 65.3p | ||||
2 | Sandra Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 48:23.290200 | 56.0p | ||||
3 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 50:50.304900 | 53.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 38:08.228700 | 71.1p | ||||
2 | Kalle Tuuri | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 44:09.264800 | 61.4p | ||||
3 | Hans Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 48:24.290300 | 56.0p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Sterner | No Club | 2:14:55.809400 | 64.5p | ||||
2 | Karl Tiger | Lycksele IF | 2:17:13.823200 | 63.2p | ||||
3 | Nils Ola Sikku | Kiruna XC | 2:17:55.827400 | 62.9p |