Vi använder cookies på den här webbplatsen, genom att använda sidan godkänner du detta.
OK
Läs mer
Logga in,
Registrera dig
eller
glömt lösenordet?
Kom ihåg mig!
Sök skidresultat
Tävlingar
Rankinglistan
Bloggar & Nyheter
Statistik
Synpunkter
Just nu
901 533
resultat
252 865
skidåkare
25 656
klubbar
4 475
tävlingar
USM Sprint
2014-02-15
INFO
RESULTAT
KARTA
D 16
Final
1
Johanna Hagström
Falköpings AIK SK
2
Sofie Oskarsson
SK Leksand
3
Tua Dahlgren
Spikbodarnas IK
4
Alicia Persson
Stockviks SF
5
Sanna Sjödén
Älvdalens IF SK
6
Moa Lundgren
Täfteå IK
B-Final
1
Emma Larsson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK
2
Frida Peterson
Älvdalens IF SK
3
Hulda Forsberg
Kramfors Alliansen
4
Evelina Lax
Nässjö SF
5
Ida Gustavsson
IFK Arvidsjaur SK
6
Nelly Johansson
Luleå Gjutarens IF
Semifinal
1
Moa Lundgren
Täfteå IK
2
Alicia Persson
Stockviks SF
3
Sanna Sjödén
Älvdalens IF SK
4
Hulda Forsberg
Kramfors Alliansen
5
Evelina Lax
Nässjö SF
6
Ida Gustavsson
IFK Arvidsjaur SK
Kvartsfinal
1
Moa Lundgren
Täfteå IK
2
Evelina Lax
Nässjö SF
3
Agnes Berglund
Ulricehamns IF
4
Jonna Marsch
Näsvikens IK
5
Johanna Andersson
Falu IK
6
Carolina Olsson
Älvdalens IF SK
Kvartsfinal
1
Ida Gustavsson
IFK Arvidsjaur SK
2
Alicia Persson
Stockviks SF
3
Louise Roslin
Norrfjärdens IF
4
Johanna Albertsson
Stuguns SOK Gjurd
5
Karin Österberg
Sollefteå Skidor IF
6
Frida Lögdberg
IK Rex
Kvartsfinal
1
Emma Larsson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK
2
Sanna Sjödén
Älvdalens IF SK
3
Tilda Johansson
Duveds IF
4
Hedda Berglund
Vårby IK
5
Mirelle Andersson
Sollefteå Skidor IF
6
Madelene Melin
Malungs IF
Semifinal
1
Johanna Hagström
Falköpings AIK SK
2
Sofie Oskarsson
SK Leksand
3
Tua Dahlgren
Spikbodarnas IK
4
Emma Larsson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK
5
Frida Peterson
Älvdalens IF SK
6
Nelly Johansson
Luleå Gjutarens IF
Kvartsfinal
1
Sofie Oskarsson
SK Leksand
2
Tua Dahlgren
Spikbodarnas IK
3
Frida Peterson
Älvdalens IF SK
4
Maria Olofsson
Kalix SK
5
Maja Majbäck
Jukkasjärvi IF
6
Sarah Persson
Åtvidabergs IF
Kvartsfinal
1
Johanna Hagström
Falköpings AIK SK
2
Nelly Johansson
Luleå Gjutarens IF
3
Hulda Forsberg
Kramfors Alliansen
4
Emma Wasell
Mörsils IF
5
Amelia Furunäs
IFK Grängesberg SK
6
Sandra Wiig
Stockviks SF
Kval
1
Moa Lundgren
Täfteå IK
1:51.11067
2
Sofie Oskarsson
SK Leksand
1:52.11162
3
Johanna Hagström
Falköpings AIK SK
1:53.11238
4
Alicia Persson
Stockviks SF
1:53.11249
5
Emma Larsson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK
1:54.11347
6
Sanna Sjödén
Älvdalens IF SK
1:54.11354
7
Ida Gustavsson
IFK Arvidsjaur SK
1:55.11444
8
Hulda Forsberg
Kramfors Alliansen
1:58.11770
9
Frida Peterson
Älvdalens IF SK
1:59.11820
10
Carolina Olsson
Älvdalens IF SK
1:59.11851
11
Evelina Lax
Nässjö SF
2:00.11909
12
Maria Olofsson
Kalix SK
2:00.11919
13
Nelly Johansson
Luleå Gjutarens IF
2:00.11983
14
Johanna Albertsson
Stuguns SOK Gjurd
2:00.11985
15
Mirelle Andersson
Sollefteå Skidor IF
2:00.11992
16
Tilda Johansson
Duveds IF
2:01.12000
17
Karin Österberg
Sollefteå Skidor IF
2:01.12013
18
Sandra Wiig
Stockviks SF
2:02.12115
19
Maja Majbäck
Jukkasjärvi IF
2:02.12165
20
Agnes Berglund
Ulricehamns IF
2:02.12190
21
Johanna Andersson
Falu IK
2:03.12212
22
Tua Dahlgren
Spikbodarnas IK
2:03.12238
23
Amelia Furunäs
IFK Grängesberg SK
2:03.12263
24
Louise Roslin
Norrfjärdens IF
2:03.12282
25
Hedda Berglund
Vårby IK
2:04.12368
26
Madelene Melin
Malungs IF
2:04.12396
27
Frida Lögdberg
IK Rex
2:05.12457
28
Emma Wasell
Mörsils IF
2:05.12484
29
Sarah Persson
Åtvidabergs IF
2:06.12533
30
Jonna Marsch
Näsvikens IK
2:06.12535
31
Maja Hagström
Anundsjö IF
2:06.12578
32
Fanny Johansson
Stockviks SF
2:06.12584
33
Vendela Blom
Stockviks SF
2:08.12762
34
Jenny Adelsson
Tvärålund IF
2:08.12765
35
Matilda Melén
Falu IK
2:10.12989
36
Linnea Fjällborg
Jukkasjärvi IF
2:15.13412
37
Emma Samuelsson
IFK Grängesberg SK
2:16.13522
38
Anna Bodin
Hägglunds SK
2:17.13600
39
Mikaela Langås
Luleå Gjutarens IF
2:17.13652
40
Wilma Fjordell
Jukkasjärvi IF
2:18.13755
41
Hilma Markinhuhta
Göteborgs SK
2:21.14091
42
Moa Westh
SK Bore
2:22.14189
43
Tilda Löfroth
Skellefteå SK
2:28.14770
-
Ida Danielsson
Garphyttans IF
23:59:59.8639800
-
Emelie Eriksson
Offerdals SK
23:59:59.8639800
-
Hannah Bassek
Falu IK
23:59:59.8639800
-
Wilma Lindgren
Kalix SK
23:59:59.8639800
-
Linda Marie Tillstam
Jukkasjärvi IF
23:59:59.8639800