40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eva Öberg | Kalix SK | 2:19:10.834900 | 69.1p | ||||
2 | Jenny Lindström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:22:22.854100 | +3:12.19100 | 67.5p | |||
3 | Mona Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:40:19.961800 | +21:09.126800 | 60.0p | |||
4 | Marie Fogel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:47:06.1002500 | +27:56.167500 | 57.5p | |||
5 | Görel Nilsson | Råneå SK | 2:56:03.1056200 | +36:53.221200 | 54.6p | |||
6 | Camilla Wallin | Älvsby IF SK | 3:04:23.1106200 | +45:13.271200 | 52.1p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anne-Mari Johansson | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:42:44.976300 | 59.1p | ||||
2 | Anna Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:43:45.982400 | +1:01.6000 | 58.7p | |||
3 | Ankki Uusitalo-Eriksson | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:23:54.1223300 | +41:10.246900 | 47.1p | |||
4 | Annika Thyni | Kiruna Polisens IK | 3:30:25.1262400 | +47:41.286000 | 45.7p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:12:42.796100 | 72.4p | ||||
2 | Sara Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:46:41.1000000 | +33:59.203800 | 57.7p | |||
3 | Ann-Kristin Andersson | Arjeplogs SK | 2:51:48.1030700 | +39:06.234500 | 55.9p | |||
4 | Lena Lindström | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 3:46:39.1359800 | +1:33:57.563600 | 42.4p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Berit Lundgren | Hortlax SK | 3:01:36.1089500 | 52.9p | ||||
2 | Inga-Lill Jonsson | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 3:11:43.1150200 | +10:07.60600 | 50.1p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Armi Lintzen | F 21 IF | 2:41:25.968400 | 59.5p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Nordmark | Överkalix IF | 2:00:51.725000 | 79.5p | ||||
2 | Olof Pettersson | Gellivare SK | 2:00:53.725200 | +2.100 | 79.5p | |||
3 | John Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:04:38.747700 | +3:47.22600 | 77.1p | |||
4 | David Englund | Älvsby IF SK | 2:15:41.814000 | +14:50.88900 | 70.8p | |||
5 | Lars Bäckström | Strömnäs GIF | 2:20:03.840200 | +19:12.115100 | 68.6p | |||
6 | Andreas Lundberg | Älvsby IF SK | 2:20:42.844100 | +19:51.119000 | 68.3p | |||
7 | Tony Berglund | Infjärdens SK | 2:21:33.849200 | +20:42.124100 | 67.9p | |||
8 | Daniel Sjölander | Strömnäs GIF | 2:23:57.863600 | +23:06.138500 | 66.8p | |||
9 | David Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:30:18.901700 | +29:27.176600 | 64.0p | |||
10 | Lennart Johansson | Ersnäs IF | 2:31:03.906200 | +30:12.181100 | 63.6p | |||
11 | Niklas Grip | OK Renen | 2:34:45.928400 | +33:54.203300 | 62.1p | |||
12 | Nils Bromark | K4 IF | 2:35:05.930400 | +34:14.205300 | 62.0p | |||
13 | Mats Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 2:35:48.934700 | +34:57.209600 | 61.7p | |||
14 | Jörgen Tjernqvist | Strömnäs GIF | 2:36:19.937800 | +35:28.212700 | 61.5p | |||
15 | Martin Holmberg | Korpklubben Nja | 2:38:56.953500 | +38:05.228400 | 60.5p | |||
16 | Anders Johansson | Brändöns IF | 2:44:17.985600 | +43:26.260500 | 58.5p | |||
17 | Pierre Bergstedt | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:48:38.1011700 | +47:47.286600 | 57.0p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bengt Andersson | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:03:29.740800 | 77.8p | ||||
2 | Ulf Karlsson | Hortlax SK | 2:04:42.748100 | +1:13.7200 | 77.1p | |||
3 | Erik Jonsson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:07:55.767400 | +4:26.26500 | 75.1p | |||
4 | Per-Åke Ellnebro | Bodens SK | 2:19:22.836100 | +15:53.95200 | 69.0p | |||
5 | Leif Bergstedt | Lillpite IF | 2:20:28.842700 | +16:59.101800 | 68.4p | |||
6 | Magnus Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:20:29.842800 | +17:00.101900 | 68.4p | |||
7 | Ulf Rudlund | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:22:06.852500 | +18:37.111600 | 67.6p | |||
8 | Gunnar Englund | Erisoft Ac | 2:24:15.865400 | +20:46.124500 | 66.6p | |||
9 | Ulf Sandström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:26:08.876700 | +22:39.135800 | 65.8p | |||
10 | Per Westerberg | K4 IF | 2:32:02.912100 | +28:33.171200 | 63.2p | |||
11 | Leif Öhrvall | Vidsels IK | 2:33:38.921700 | +30:09.180800 | 62.6p | |||
12 | Ulf Lundqvist | Arjeplogs SK | 2:34:02.924100 | +30:33.183200 | 62.4p | |||
13 | Anders Mark | Ak Snöblind | 2:39:49.958800 | +36:20.217900 | 60.1p | |||
14 | Göran Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:40:12.961100 | +36:43.220200 | 60.0p | |||
15 | Kjell Nilsson | Skogså IF | 2:41:18.967700 | +37:49.226800 | 59.6p | |||
16 | Mats Lundqvist | Hortlax SK | 2:41:43.970200 | +38:14.229300 | 59.4p | |||
17 | Torgny Nyman | Brändöns IF | 2:50:49.1024800 | +47:20.283900 | 56.3p | |||
18 | Mikael Isaksson | Skanska IF | 2:59:31.1077000 | +56:02.336100 | 53.5p | |||
19 | Stefan Thyni | Kiruna Polisens IK | 3:00:16.1081500 | +56:47.340600 | 53.3p | |||
20 | Johan Hedlund | Ak Snöblind | 3:09:35.1137400 | +1:06:06.396500 | 50.7p | |||
21 | Craig Fletcher | Strömnäs GIF | 3:32:29.1274800 | +1:29:00.533900 | 45.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sven Öhrneling | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:07:32.765100 | 75.4p | ||||
2 | Lars Nilsson-Springare | Nattavaaraby SK | 2:12:35.795400 | +5:03.30200 | 72.5p | |||
3 | Hans Bodin | Sunderby SK | 2:18:13.829200 | +10:41.64000 | 69.5p | |||
4 | Jan Granström | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:28:55.893400 | +21:23.128200 | 64.5p | |||
5 | Lars Sundkvist | Vuollerims SK | 2:39:09.954800 | +31:37.189600 | 60.4p | |||
6 | Leif Lundmark | Ak Snöblind | 2:39:50.958900 | +32:18.193700 | 60.1p | |||
7 | Magnus Toresson | Bodens SK | 2:40:44.964300 | +33:12.199100 | 59.8p | |||
8 | Jan Mikaelsson | Hortlax SK | 2:46:08.996700 | +38:36.231500 | 57.9p | |||
9 | Sven-Olof Marklund | Bodens SK | 3:41:48.1330700 | +1:34:16.565500 | 43.3p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Roberto Forsberg | Unbyns IF | 2:12:21.794000 | 72.6p | ||||
2 | Björn Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:12:38.795700 | +17.1600 | 72.5p | |||
3 | Jan Svanberg | Bodens SK | 2:18:37.831600 | +6:16.37500 | 69.3p | |||
4 | Kurt Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:22:55.857400 | +10:34.63300 | 67.3p | |||
5 | Samuel Holmgren | Älvsby IF SK | 2:23:34.861300 | +11:13.67200 | 66.9p | |||
6 | Erik Sjölund | Älvsby IF SK | 2:28:27.890600 | +16:06.96500 | 64.7p | |||
7 | Ingemar Kalla | Luftfartsverkets IF | 2:30:47.904600 | +18:26.110500 | 63.7p | |||
8 | Ivar Palo | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:31:13.907200 | +18:52.113100 | 63.6p | |||
9 | Stefan Granberg | Gammelstads IF | 2:31:50.910900 | +19:29.116800 | 63.3p | |||
10 | Thomas Lindvall | Bodens SK | 2:35:59.935800 | +23:38.141700 | 61.6p | |||
11 | Bengt Asplund | Strömnäs GIF | 2:40:17.961600 | +27:56.167500 | 60.0p | |||
12 | Christer Rova | Vattenfalls IF | 2:50:17.1021600 | +37:56.227500 | 56.4p | |||
13 | Kjell Andersson-Junkka | IFK Kiruna | 3:14:37.1167600 | +1:02:16.373500 | 49.4p | |||
14 | John-Erik Sundqvist | Råneå SK | 3:27:16.1243500 | +1:14:55.449400 | 46.4p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kent Wilsson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:15:27.812600 | 71.0p | ||||
2 | Kenrick Pettersson | Vidsels IK | 2:23:34.861300 | +8:07.48600 | 66.9p | |||
3 | Lennart Nilsson | Jokkmokks SK | 2:25:50.874900 | +10:23.62200 | 65.9p | |||
4 | Börje Andersson | Vidsels IK | 2:38:30.950900 | +23:03.138200 | 60.6p | |||
5 | Pontus Henriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 2:52:48.1036700 | +37:21.224000 | 55.6p | |||
6 | Hans Pääjärvi | Haparanda SKT | 3:09:23.1136200 | +53:56.323500 | 50.8p | |||
7 | Tommy Henriksson | Råneå SK | 3:27:26.1244500 | +1:11:59.431800 | 46.3p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:13:00.797900 | 72.3p | ||||
2 | Bo Nyström | Älvsby IF SK | 2:20:30.842900 | +7:30.44900 | 68.4p | |||
3 | Bernt Lindström | Råneå SK | 2:38:57.953600 | +25:57.155600 | 60.5p | |||
4 | Jan Lindmark | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:55:22.1052100 | +42:22.254100 | 54.8p | |||
5 | Åke Lidberg | No Club | 3:07:37.1125600 | +54:37.327600 | 51.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Göran Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 2:19:10.834900 | 69.1p | ||||
2 | Sven-Ove Rensfeldt | Råneå SK | 2:22:07.852600 | +2:57.17600 | 67.6p | |||
3 | Owe Westerberg | Älvsby IF SK | 2:58:33.1071200 | +39:23.236200 | 53.8p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stig Karlsson | Vidsels IK | 2:15:23.812200 | 71.0p | ||||
2 | Valle Enbom | Bodens SK | 2:54:09.1044800 | +38:46.232500 | 55.2p | |||
3 | Bernt Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:55:04.1050300 | +39:41.238000 | 54.9p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Seth Pettersson | Vistträsk IF | 3:08:08.1128700 | 51.1p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Henriksson | Råneå SK | 2:30:34.903300 | 63.8p | ||||
2 | Hans Björklund | Brändöns IF | 2:33:46.922500 | +3:12.19100 | 62.5p | |||
3 | Gunnar Johansson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:35:28.932700 | +4:54.29300 | 61.8p | |||
4 | Daniel Fåharaeus | No Club | 2:37:14.943300 | +6:40.39900 | 61.1p | |||
5 | Lars Nilsson | Sikfors SK | 2:37:26.944500 | +6:52.41100 | 61.1p | |||
6 | Anders Moritz | Nattavaaraby SK | 2:37:30.944900 | +6:56.41500 | 61.0p | |||
7 | Tommy Stenberg | Piteå Elit SK | 2:37:48.946700 | +7:14.43300 | 60.9p | |||
8 | Jyri Särestöniemi | Tväråselets Aif | 2:39:30.956900 | +8:56.53500 | 60.3p | |||
9 | Jari Iisakka | Haparanda SKT | 2:45:24.992300 | +14:50.88900 | 58.1p | |||
10 | Jonas Lundgren | Vattenfalls IF | 2:50:18.1021700 | +19:44.118300 | 56.4p | |||
11 | Christer Nilsson | Vidsels IK | 2:51:00.1025900 | +20:26.122500 | 56.2p | |||
12 | Urban Lilliebjelke | Malmbergets Aif | 2:51:36.1029500 | +21:02.126100 | 56.0p | |||
13 | Stefan Isaksson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:52:23.1034200 | +21:49.130800 | 55.8p | |||
14 | Torjörn Lilliebjelke | Malmbergets Aif | 2:52:42.1036100 | +22:08.132700 | 55.7p | |||
15 | Martti Säppi | Övertorneå IF | 2:53:45.1042400 | +23:11.139000 | 55.3p | |||
16 | Stefan Sundström | Älvsby IF SK | 2:53:56.1043500 | +23:22.140100 | 55.3p | |||
17 | Torbjörn Köhler | F 21 IF | 2:54:33.1047200 | +23:59.143800 | 55.1p | |||
18 | Mats Fåreus | F 21 IF | 2:54:40.1047900 | +24:06.144500 | 55.0p | |||
19 | Jan Larsson | Hortlax SK | 2:54:43.1048200 | +24:09.144800 | 55.0p | |||
20 | Jan Sandin | Vattenfalls IF | 2:55:31.1053000 | +24:57.149600 | 54.8p | |||
21 | Ulf Johansson | Älvsby IF SK | 2:57:05.1062400 | +26:31.159000 | 54.3p | |||
22 | Hilding Edeblom | Infjärdens SK | 2:57:29.1064800 | +26:55.161400 | 54.2p | |||
23 | Stefan Berell | Älvsby IF SK | 2:57:38.1065700 | +27:04.162300 | 54.1p | |||
24 | Mikael Mämmi | Saivomotka | 3:01:38.1089700 | +31:04.186300 | 52.9p | |||
25 | John Stenman | Nll IF | 3:01:49.1090800 | +31:15.187400 | 52.9p | |||
26 | Rickard Öberg | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 3:01:50.1090900 | +31:16.187500 | 52.9p | |||
27 | Anders Nilsson | Bodens SK | 3:01:58.1091700 | +31:24.188300 | 52.8p | |||
28 | Arne Olsson | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:03:01.1098000 | +32:27.194600 | 52.5p | |||
29 | Göran Karlsson | Sikfors SK | 3:03:18.1099700 | +32:44.196300 | 52.4p | |||
30 | Rune Hedberg | OK Sarven | 3:04:02.1104100 | +33:28.200700 | 52.2p | |||
31 | Jonas Granberg | Korpklubben Nja | 3:04:21.1106000 | +33:47.202600 | 52.1p | |||
32 | Ulrik Rönnbäck | F 21 IF | 3:05:14.1111300 | +34:40.207900 | 51.9p | |||
33 | Sven-Ivan Granlund | OK Renen | 3:05:20.1111900 | +34:46.208500 | 51.9p | |||
34 | Åke Sjöström | Mefos IK | 3:07:44.1126300 | +37:10.222900 | 51.2p | |||
35 | Jonas Löfgren | Sikfors SK | 3:09:24.1136300 | +38:50.232900 | 50.7p | |||
36 | John Eriksson | IFK Lainio | 3:09:30.1136900 | +38:56.233500 | 50.7p | |||
37 | Leena Hamberg | F 21 IF | 3:11:39.1149800 | +41:05.246400 | 50.2p | |||
38 | Göran Josefsson | Tväråselets Aif | 3:12:19.1153800 | +41:45.250400 | 50.0p | |||
39 | Benny Grankvist | Öjebyns IF | 3:12:23.1154200 | +41:49.250800 | 50.0p | |||
40 | Magnus Bergman | Tväråselets Aif | 3:13:44.1162300 | +43:10.258900 | 49.6p | |||
41 | Staffan Öhman | Tväråselets Aif | 3:14:10.1164900 | +43:36.261500 | 49.5p | |||
42 | Bengt Nordebo | Älvsby IF SK | 3:14:19.1165800 | +43:45.262400 | 49.5p | |||
43 | Johan Nilsson | Sikfors SK | 3:14:27.1166600 | +43:53.263200 | 49.4p | |||
44 | Magnus Eriksson | Vidsels IK | 3:15:35.1173400 | +45:01.270000 | 49.1p | |||
45 | Leif Johanson | Nll IF | 3:17:41.1186000 | +47:07.282600 | 48.6p | |||
46 | Johan Norberg | Polstjärnans IF | 3:18:32.1191100 | +47:58.287700 | 48.4p | |||
47 | Sune Nilsson | Sikfors SK | 3:18:53.1193200 | +48:19.289800 | 48.3p | |||
48 | Lars Westerlund | Nybyns IK | 3:20:54.1205300 | +50:20.301900 | 47.8p | |||
49 | Lars Degselius | Bodens SK | 3:21:27.1208600 | +50:53.305200 | 47.7p | |||
50 | Andreas Jakobsson | Piteå Elit SK | 3:23:59.1223800 | +53:25.320400 | 47.1p | |||
51 | Alf Asplund | Vidsels IK | 3:26:42.1240100 | +56:08.336700 | 46.5p | |||
52 | Jonas Andersson | Haninge SOK | 3:27:29.1244800 | +56:55.341400 | 46.3p | |||
53 | Anders Linde | Strömnäs GIF | 3:30:32.1263100 | +59:58.359700 | 45.7p | |||
54 | Bo Edström | Vuotner Ski Team | 3:33:28.1280700 | +1:02:54.377300 | 45.0p | |||
55 | Jan Löfgren | Sikfors SK | 3:35:52.1295100 | +1:05:18.391700 | 44.5p | |||
56 | Berit Westerberg | Älvsby IF SK | 3:36:27.1298600 | +1:05:53.395200 | 44.4p | |||
57 | Gunnar Jansson | Lycksele IF | 3:45:32.1353100 | +1:14:58.449700 | 42.6p | |||
58 | Anders Andersson | Nybyns IK | 4:03:37.1461600 | +1:33:03.558200 | 39.5p | |||
59 | Kurt Pettersson | Ncc IF | 4:07:15.1483400 | +1:36:41.580000 | 38.9p |