10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Hultqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 26:51.161000 | | 80.9p |
2 | Sixten Walheim | Högbo GOIF | 28:25.170400 | +1:34.9300 | 76.4p |
3 | Henrik Jonsson | Gimo IF SK | 29:31.177000 | +2:40.15900 | 73.6p |
4 | Otto Linderborg | Ufk | 31:26.188500 | +4:35.27400 | 69.1p |
5 | Martin Jansson | Gimo IF SK | 31:43.190200 | +4:52.29100 | 68.5p |
6 | Stefan Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 32:18.193700 | +5:27.32600 | 67.2p |
7 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 33:50.202900 | +6:59.41800 | 64.2p |
8 | Jens Andersson | Häverödals IF | 34:54.209300 | +8:03.48200 | 62.2p |
9 | Patrik Eriksson | Gimo IF SK | 42:00.251900 | +15:09.90800 | 51.7p |
- | Karl Ekström | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jörgen Pettersson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Thalin | Östervåla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stefan Johansson | IFK Västerås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tobias Stridsberg | Vassunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Stahring | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Witschard | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bo Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pelle Mattson | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jacob Westling | Grycksbo IF OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lars Sandberg | Vilhelmina IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Wallander | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Johansson | IFK Västerås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tommy Vikman | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Sverdrup | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tommy Stenvi | OK Linné | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Svensson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Conny Eklund | IF Åland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Yngve Krantz | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patrik Carlsson | Knutby IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stefan Wretman | Söders SOL Tyresö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Svedare | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mandus Andersson | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Berlin | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 20:48.124700 | | |
2 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 22:29.134800 | +1:41.10000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 15:17.91600 | | |
2 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 15:44.94300 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Sofia Berglund | Storvreta IK | 16:32.99100 | +1:15.7400 | |
- | Elin Fogelström | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Andersson | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Clara Sporrong | Storvreta IK | 17:56.107500 | | 49.9p |
2 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 19:22.116100 | +1:26.8500 | 46.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 15:12.91100 | | 58.9p |
2 | Carolina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 19:19.115800 | +4:07.24600 | 46.4p |
3 | Malin Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 21:21.128000 | +6:09.36800 | 41.9p |
- | Linda Forsström | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ann-Mari Silfver | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Jonsson | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 14:06.84500 | | |
2 | Waldemar Andersson | Häverödals IF | 15:55.95400 | +1:49.10800 | |
3 | Axel Ekström | IK Rex | 15:58.95700 | +1:52.11100 | |
- | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 7:57.47600 | | |
2 | Hanna Rydén | Öregrunds IK | 8:36.51500 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 8:52.53100 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Leanda Björkvall | Häverödals IF | 9:00.53900 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Emilia Bergström | Öregrunds IK | 9:33.57200 | +1:36.9500 | |
6 | Ellen Bylund Holmgren | Gimo IF SK | 9:46.58500 | +1:49.10800 | |
7 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:50.10900 | |
8 | Josefine Melin | Tierps IF | 9:55.59400 | +1:58.11700 | |
9 | Tilde Boström | Gimo IF SK | 10:13.61200 | +2:16.13500 | |
10 | Greta Söderberg | Tierps IF | 11:19.67800 | +3:22.20100 | |
11 | Miranda Strömberg | IK Rex | 12:24.74300 | +4:27.26600 | |
- | MY Arnell-gerhardt | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alba Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isa Nyman | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Fogelström | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lykke Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 7:30.44900 | | |
2 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 7:39.45800 | +9.800 | |
3 | Ebba Norling | Tierps IF | 7:54.47300 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 8:22.50100 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 8:26.50500 | +56.5500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 7:50.46900 | | |
2 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals IF | 8:28.50700 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 8:30.50900 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Samuel Linde | Månkarbo IF | 9:05.54400 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 9:37.57600 | +1:47.10600 | |
6 | Lukas Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 9:38.57700 | +1:48.10700 | |
7 | Simon Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 9:58.59700 | +2:08.12700 | |
- | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Calle Eriksson | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 7:08.42700 | | |
2 | David Sundqvist | IK Rex | 8:04.48300 | +56.5500 | |
3 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Axel Bergström | Öregrunds IK | 8:14.49300 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 9:38.57700 | +2:30.14900 | |
- | Rasmus Sörsdal | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Adill | Öregrunds IK | 4:36.27500 | | |
2 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 5:08.30700 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Lovina Björkvall | Häverödals IF | 5:12.31100 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Ellen Bergström | OK Borgen | 5:13.31200 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 5:25.32400 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Engla Boström | Gimo IF SK | 6:06.36500 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Idde Sundberg | Öregrunds IK | 6:07.36600 | +1:31.9000 | |
8 | Dorothea Petersson | Storvreta IK | 6:26.38500 | +1:50.10900 | |
- | Frida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Novali Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnea Nordström | Vassunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 4:12.25100 | | |
2 | Linus Norling | Tierps IF | 4:42.28100 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Axel Rudehill Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 4:43.28200 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 4:51.29000 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Melker Westerlund | Häverödals IF | 4:57.29600 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 5:36.33500 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | Johan Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 5:42.34100 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Tim Nyman | Häverödals IF | 5:45.34400 | +1:33.9200 | |
9 | Axel Balck | Täby IS SK | 6:48.40700 | +2:36.15500 | |
- | Tomas Bergqvist | Brottby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)