20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 52:03.312200 | | 88.1p |
2 | Rasmus Blom | Högsäters GF | 52:08.312700 | | 87.9p |
3 | Jesper Nelin | Hestra IF | 53:57.323600 | | 85.0p |
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 55:06.330500 | | 83.2p |
2 | Johan Hellman | Strömstad Lk | 56:50.340900 | | 80.6p |
3 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 58:24.350300 | | 78.5p |
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Hagberg | Borås SK | 1:01:29.368800 | | 74.5p |
2 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:03:27.380600 | | 72.2p |
3 | Fredrik Sundberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:05:03.390200 | | 70.5p |
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:02:30.374900 | | 73.3p |
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Juhanni Dufva | Hestra IF | 1:04:03.384200 | | 71.6p |
2 | Ulf Högfeldt | Borås SK | 1:08:42.412100 | | 66.7p |
3 | Roger Skiöld | Borås SK | 1:17:23.464200 | | 59.2p |
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 1:06:20.397900 | | 69.1p |
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:18:09.468800 | | 58.6p |
2 | Kjell Carlgren | OK Alehof | 1:26:11.517000 | | 53.2p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 38:14.229300 | | 87.5p |
2 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 41:28.248700 | | 80.2p |
3 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 41:29.248800 | | 80.2p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 37:06.222500 | | 90.3p |
2 | Erik Söderlund | Malungs IF | 37:18.223700 | | 89.8p |
3 | Marcus Ruus | Gillberga SK | 37:29.224800 | | 89.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Gillberga SK | 30:10.180900 | | 72.0p |
2 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 31:21.188000 | | 69.2p |
3 | Hanna Fritz | Åmåls OK | 32:22.194100 | | 67.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Stina Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 48:18.289700 | | 44.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 30:12.181100 | | 71.9p |
2 | Sylvia Karlsson | SK Granan | 36:31.219000 | | 59.5p |
3 | Hanna Hansson | Högsäters GF | 43:40.261900 | | 49.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 35:30.212900 | | 61.2p |
2 | Anneli Jungland | Högsäters GF | 37:02.222100 | | 58.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Annelie Hedén | Hestra IF | 32:34.195300 | | 66.7p |
2 | Katja Madeyski Bengtson | IK Stern | 39:42.238100 | | 54.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 16:08.96700 | | |
2 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 17:02.102100 | | |
3 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 17:42.106100 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 16:05.96400 | | |
2 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 16:19.97800 | | |
3 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 17:02.102100 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:16.91500 | | |
2 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 15:36.93500 | | |
3 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 15:52.95100 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 14:42.88100 | | |
2 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:48.88700 | | |
3 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 15:00.89900 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 13:57.83600 | | |
2 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:32.87100 | | |
3 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 14:33.87200 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 13:23.80200 | | |
2 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 13:49.82800 | | |
3 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:54.83300 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Wulcan | Åmåls OK | 9:52.59100 | | |
2 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:53.59200 | | |
3 | Maria Björnlinger | IK Vista | 9:54.59300 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 10:00.59900 | | |
2 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 10:13.61200 | | |
3 | Lovisa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 10:17.61600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:09.48800 | | |
2 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 8:36.51500 | | |
3 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:39.51800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 9:14.55300 | | |
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 9:33.57200 | | |
3 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 10:04.60300 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 8:17.49600 | | |
2 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:29.50800 | | |
3 | Jonas Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:32.51100 | | |
3 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:32.51100 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 7:56.47500 | | |
2 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 8:04.48300 | | |
3 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 8:07.48600 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | OK Landehof | 6:10.36900 | | |
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 6:42.40100 | | |
3 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 7:04.42300 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 5:26.32500 | | |
2 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 5:45.34400 | | |
3 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 5:49.34800 | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Johansson | SK Granan | 2:36.15500 | | |
2 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 2:37.15600 | | |
3 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 3:13.19200 | | |