5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Pölder | IFK Sala | 33:24.200300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Håkan Ramberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 22:27.134600 | |||||
2 | Martin Haals | Brovallens IF | 23:14.139300 | +47.4600 | ||||
3 | Anton Källström | IFK Sala | 25:48.154700 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
4 | Andreas Kvarnström | Brovallens IF | 25:52.155100 | +3:25.20400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Olgerfelt | Rembo IK | 14:56.89500 | |||||
2 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 15:49.94800 | +53.5200 | ||||
3 | Tilde Friberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 19:46.118500 | +4:50.28900 | ||||
4 | Molly Alander | Källbottens IK | 20:10.120900 | +5:14.31300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:05.78400 | |||||
2 | Agnes Källström | IFK Sala | 13:48.82700 | +43.4200 | ||||
3 | Anna Säll | Sågmyra SK | 13:53.83200 | +48.4700 | ||||
4 | Julia Wanner | Rembo IK | 15:40.93900 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
5 | Wilma Svedlund | Brovallens IF | 15:49.94800 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
5 | Karin Johansson | Gagnefs IF | 15:49.94800 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:09.102800 | |||||
2 | Liam Sandgren | Brovallens IF | 19:33.117200 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Nilsson | Rembo IK | 14:05.84400 | |||||
2 | Johannes Lundberg | Norbergs SK | 14:08.84700 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Oskar Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:59.89800 | +54.5300 | ||||
4 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:09.90800 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
5 | Ludwig Wallertz | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:55.95400 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 12:25.74400 | |||||
2 | Fredrik Säll | Sågmyra SK | 12:27.74600 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Erik Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 12:46.76500 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | Andreas Näslund | IFK Västerås SK | 13:01.78000 | +36.3500 | ||||
5 | Viktor Blom | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:17.85600 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
6 | Tobias Kvarnström | Brovallens IF | 14:45.88400 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
7 | Charlie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 14:53.89200 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 7:54.47300 | |||||
2 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:28.50700 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Felicia Eliasson | Rembo IK | 8:38.51700 | +44.4300 | ||||
4 | Matilda Säll | Sågmyra SK | 9:02.54100 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5 | Maja Alander | Källbottens IK | 9:08.54700 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
6 | Sigrid Säll | Sågmyra SK | 9:17.55600 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:05.48400 | |||||
2 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:22.50100 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:24.50300 | +19.1800 | ||||
4 | Jonna Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 8:32.51100 | +27.2600 | ||||
5 | Tova Östberg | Brovallens IF | 9:06.54500 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
6 | Alice Blom | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:30.56900 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
7 | Ellen Söderberg | Rembo IK | 9:49.58800 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
8 | Karolina Andersson | Näs IF | 10:28.62700 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
9 | Tyra Jernberg | Brovallens IF | 11:25.68400 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
10 | Frida Sandberg | Brovallens IF | 12:02.72100 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 8:01.48000 | |||||
2 | Joakim Elovsson | Brovallens IF | 17:18.103700 | +9:17.55600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lucas Wanner | Rembo IK | 7:26.44500 | |||||
2 | Noah Strand | Rembo IK | 9:07.54600 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
3 | Linus Folkjern | Rembo IK | 9:49.58800 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
4 | Leo Lyckholm Rehné | Brovallens IF | 10:49.64800 | +3:23.20200 | ||||
5 | Oskar Westerdahl | Brovallens IF | 12:46.76500 | +5:20.31900 | ||||
6 | Axel Dickfors | Brovallens IF | 13:05.78400 | +5:39.33800 | ||||
7 | Adam Wigerth | Brovallens IF | 13:32.81100 | +6:06.36500 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ann-sofie Eliasson | Stora Enso Fors SK | 49:24.296300 | 50.5p | ||||
2 | Marina Dickfors | Avesta OK | 50:17.301600 | +53.5200 | 49.6p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lalla Dickfors | Avesta OK | 44:32.267100 | 56.0p | ||||
2 | Thomas Andersson | Näs IF | 45:37.273600 | +1:05.6400 | 54.6p | |||
3 | Peter Andersson | Näs IF | 45:52.275100 | +1:20.7900 | 54.3p | |||
4 | Mårten Källström | IFK Sala | 46:19.277800 | +1:47.10600 | 53.8p |