7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 24:31.147000 | |||||
2 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 24:51.149000 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 25:26.152500 | +55.5400 | ||||
4 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 25:29.152800 | +58.5700 | ||||
5 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 25:31.153000 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
6 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 26:51.161000 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 19:53.119200 | |||||
2 | Frida Svedberg | Stockviks SF | 20:59.125800 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 18:56.113500 | |||||
2 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 19:32.117100 | +36.3500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 19:50.118900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 18:26.110500 | |||||
2 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 18:33.111200 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 19:18.115700 | +52.5100 | ||||
- | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 11:19.67800 | |||||
2 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 11:24.68300 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:47.70600 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Hanna Gradin | Stöde IF | 11:52.71100 | +33.3200 | ||||
5 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 11:56.71500 | +37.3600 | ||||
6 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 12:14.73300 | +55.5400 | ||||
7 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 12:16.73500 | +57.5600 | ||||
8 | Emma Gerling | Ånge SK | 13:03.78200 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
9 | Elin Hultin | Johannisbergs AIK | 17:24.104300 | +6:05.36400 | ||||
- | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:24.62300 | |||||
2 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:16.67500 | +52.5100 | ||||
3 | Sara Jonsson | Stöde IF | 12:03.72200 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
4 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 12:07.72600 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
5 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 12:14.73300 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
6 | Amelia Viklund | Stöde IF | 12:38.75700 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
7 | Lina Sjölund | Stöde IF | 12:40.75900 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
8 | Lisa Källgren | Selånger SOK | 13:07.78600 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
9 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 13:22.80100 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
10 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 14:08.84700 | +3:44.22300 | ||||
11 | Elsa Lampinen | Selånger SOK | 15:03.90200 | +4:39.27800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 10:15.61400 | |||||
1 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 10:15.61400 | |||||
3 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 10:53.65200 | +38.3700 | ||||
4 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 11:04.66300 | +49.4800 | ||||
5 | Lina Pontén | Selånger SOK | 15:21.92000 | +5:06.30500 | ||||
6 | Emma Lindström | Stöde IF | 15:34.93300 | +5:19.31800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Jansson | Kovlands IF | 13:04.78300 | |||||
2 | Jonas Ytterström | Kovlands IF | 13:11.79000 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Eric Engberg | Kovlands IF | 13:23.80200 | +19.1800 | ||||
4 | Teodor Norbäck | Stöde IF | 13:35.81400 | +31.3000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 11:18.67700 | |||||
2 | Rickard Mårtensson | Lucksta IF | 11:43.70200 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:51.71000 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 12:09.72800 | +51.5000 | ||||
5 | Anton Olsson | Åsarna IK | 17:02.102100 | +5:44.34300 | ||||
6 | Jesper Öberg | Kovlands IF | 18:14.109300 | +6:56.41500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 9:35.57400 | |||||
2 | Knut Vikström | Bergeforsens SK | 10:04.60300 | +29.2800 | ||||
- | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:59.53800 | |||||
2 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 9:13.55200 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 9:34.57300 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Julia Byvall | Stöde IF | 10:22.62100 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
5 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 10:48.64700 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
6 | Frida Johansson | Kovlands IF | 12:02.72100 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
7 | Alva Jönsson | Stöde IF | 13:10.78900 | +4:11.25000 | ||||
8 | Moa Olofsson | Selånger SOK | 13:18.79700 | +4:19.25800 | ||||
9 | Olivia Karlsson | Kovlands IF | 13:51.83000 | +4:52.29100 | ||||
10 | Kerstin Edholm | Kovlands IF | 14:30.86900 | +5:31.33000 | ||||
11 | Elin Heinä | Johannisbergs AIK | 16:35.99400 | +7:36.45500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:25.44400 | |||||
2 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 7:37.45600 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 7:38.45700 | +13.1200 | ||||
4 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 8:07.48600 | +42.4100 | ||||
5 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 8:10.48900 | +45.4400 | ||||
6 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 8:29.50800 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
7 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 9:06.54500 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
8 | Wilma Jonsson | Kovlands IF | 10:16.61500 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 7:00.41900 | |||||
2 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 7:24.44300 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 7:40.45900 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 8:31.51000 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
5 | Daniel Åstrand | Ånge SK | 8:52.53100 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
6 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 9:05.54400 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
7 | Gustav Lovén | Ånge SK | 9:07.54600 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
8 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 9:57.59600 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
9 | Erik Lundin | Ånge SK | 10:14.61300 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
10 | William Edström | Matfors SK | 10:18.61700 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
11 | Edvin Groth | Matfors SK | 10:21.62000 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
12 | Erik Björklund | Selånger SOK | 10:35.63400 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
12 | Edvin Tholin | Stöde IF | 10:35.63400 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
14 | Oskar Gradin | Stöde IF | 10:38.63700 | +3:38.21700 | ||||
15 | Elias Knabäck | Stöde IF | 12:59.77800 | +5:59.35800 | ||||
- | Jonathan Byvall | Stöde IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 7:39.45800 | |||||
2 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 7:59.47800 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 8:01.48000 | +22.2100 | ||||
4 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 8:09.48800 | +30.2900 | ||||
5 | William Mårtensson | Lucksta IF | 8:30.50900 | +51.5000 | ||||
6 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 8:43.52200 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
7 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 8:47.52600 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
8 | Viggo Östlund | Kovlands IF | 8:57.53600 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
9 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 8:59.53800 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
10 | Lancelot Lundberg | Ånge SK | 9:43.58200 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
11 | Max Larsson | Stöde IF | 11:26.68500 | +3:47.22600 | ||||
12 | Axel Tholin | Stöde IF | 13:09.78800 | +5:30.32900 |