15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Jansson | Gimo IF SK | 52:26.314500 | 61.1p | |
2 | Robert Pettersson | Storvreta IK | 56:02.336100 | +3:36.21500 | 57.2p |
- | Marcus Jansson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Peter Ettling | Skogspojkarnas OK | 44:05.264400 | 72.7p | |
2 | Claes Malm | Skogspojkarnas OK | 47:11.283000 | +3:06.18500 | 67.9p |
3 | Henrik Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 48:13.289200 | +4:08.24700 | 66.5p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per Ek | Nyköpings OK | 46:44.280300 | 68.6p | |
2 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 49:55.299400 | +3:11.19000 | 64.2p |
3 | Olov Wagne | Linköpings SK | 56:28.338700 | +9:44.58300 | 56.8p |
4 | Rolf E Johansson | Västerviks OK | 1:02:37.375600 | +15:53.95200 | 51.2p |
5 | Christer Broström | OK Denseln | 1:27:02.522100 | +40:18.241700 | 36.8p |
- | Lennart Borg | Oxvretens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Andersson | Ärla IF | 35:41.214000 | ||
2 | Matilda Jonsson | Sya SK | 39:58.239700 | +4:17.25600 | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Westerström Mangs | Kimstad GOIF | 33:44.202300 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:28.140700 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 20:48.124700 | ||
2 | Ludvig EK | Nyköpings OK | 21:55.131400 | +1:07.6600 | |
3 | August Mollén | Kimstad GOIF | 22:56.137500 | +2:08.12700 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 12:27.74600 | ||
2 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:58.77700 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 14:43.88200 | +2:16.13500 | |
4 | Alicia Nygren | Sya SK | 15:43.94200 | +3:16.19500 | |
5 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 15:47.94600 | +3:20.19900 | |
6 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 15:57.95600 | +3:30.20900 | |
7 | Emma-lisa Björeman | Kimstad GOIF | 17:12.103100 | +4:45.28400 | |
8 | Moa Hjort | Vreta Skid o Mk | 17:26.104500 | +4:59.29800 | |
9 | Elsa Styrenius | Kimstad GOIF | 18:42.112100 | +6:15.37400 | |
10 | Ylva Bennet | Kuddby IF | 19:12.115100 | +6:45.40400 | |
11 | Julia Hallberg | Kimstad GOIF | 20:24.122300 | +7:57.47600 | |
- | Olivia Bergström | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:10.66900 | ||
2 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:41.70000 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 12:17.73600 | +1:07.6600 | |
4 | Sandra Bergqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:24.80300 | +2:14.13300 | |
- | Smilla Tengvall | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:33.69200 | ||
2 | David Borg | Oxvretens SK | 11:36.69500 | +3.200 | |
3 | David Rosén | Sya SK | 11:47.70600 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Jonas Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:55.71400 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 12:55.77400 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | Hugo Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 12:59.77800 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:11.79000 | +1:38.9700 | |
8 | Sven Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:17.79600 | +1:44.10300 | |
9 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 13:31.81000 | +1:58.11700 | |
10 | Alfons Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 13:40.81900 | +2:07.12600 | |
11 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:42.82100 | +2:09.12800 | |
12 | Felix Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:57.89600 | +3:24.20300 | |
13 | Simon Gunnarsson | Finspångs SOK | 15:18.91700 | +3:45.22400 | |
14 | Andreas Törnkvist | Kimstad GOIF | 15:27.92600 | +3:54.23300 | |
15 | Edvin Gustafsson | Kimstad GOIF | 18:27.110600 | +6:54.41300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 10:13.61200 | ||
2 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 10:40.63900 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:55.65400 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:33.69200 | +1:20.7900 | |
5 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 11:36.69500 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Erik Wagne | Linköpings SK | 11:52.71100 | +1:39.9800 | |
7 | Anton Nygren | Sya SK | 12:36.75500 | +2:23.14200 | |
8 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 13:08.78700 | +2:55.17400 | |
9 | Linus Holgersson | Sya SK | 13:30.80900 | +3:17.19600 | |
10 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:04.84300 | +3:51.23000 | |
11 | Oscar Karlsson | Kimstad GOIF | 18:11.109000 | +7:58.47700 | |
- | Pontus Eriksson | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Martin Hillbom | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alice Westerberg | Kuddby IF | 10:38.63700 | ||
2 | Ella Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:41.64000 | +3.200 | |
3 | Alice Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 10:54.65300 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 12:00.71900 | +1:22.8100 | |
5 | Elina Mangs Banye | Kimstad GOIF | 12:05.72400 | +1:27.8600 | |
6 | Tuva Carlsson | Sya SK | 15:05.90400 | +4:27.26600 | |
7 | Natasha Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 16:26.98500 | +5:48.34700 | |
8 | Lovisa Sjöwall | Norsholms IF | 18:51.113000 | +8:13.49200 | |
9 | Jonna Linell | Finspångs SOK | 19:15.115400 | +8:37.51600 | |
10 | Agnes Eklund | Kimstad GOIF | 28:35.171400 | +17:57.107600 | |
- | Felicia Bergström | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:16.49500 | ||
2 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:24.50300 | +8.700 | |
3 | Klara Borg | Oxvretens SK | 8:29.50800 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 8:47.52600 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 8:58.53700 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Sofie Bergqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:06.60500 | +1:50.10900 | |
7 | Clara Styrenius | Kimstad GOIF | 10:07.60600 | +1:51.11000 | |
8 | Ida Granberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:28.62700 | +2:12.13100 | |
9 | Hanni Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:35.63400 | +2:19.13800 | |
10 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 11:14.67300 | +2:58.17700 | |
11 | Ida Hjort | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:15.67400 | +2:59.17800 | |
12 | Ellen Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 11:37.69600 | +3:21.20000 | |
13 | Anna Svensson | Kuddby IF | 12:01.72000 | +3:45.22400 | |
14 | Felicia Strömqvist | Kimstad GOIF | 12:03.72200 | +3:47.22600 | |
15 | Alva Gustafsson | Kimstad GOIF | 12:17.73600 | +4:01.24000 | |
16 | Tone Brundin | Skogspojkarnas OK | 12:31.75000 | +4:15.25400 | |
17 | Maia Tinglöf | Kuddby IF | 12:45.76400 | +4:29.26800 | |
18 | Johanna Linell | Finspångs SOK | 14:08.84700 | +5:52.35100 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 9:45.58400 | ||
2 | Miron Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:14.61300 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Albin Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:49.64800 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Alfred Nygren | Sya SK | 10:57.65600 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Arvid Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 11:20.67900 | +1:35.9400 | |
6 | Leo Forsell | Sya SK | 12:03.72200 | +2:18.13700 | |
7 | Adam Carlsson | Sya SK | 23:33.141200 | +13:48.82700 | |
8 | Isak Yrjas | Kimstad GOIF | 45:22.272100 | +35:37.213600 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sebastian Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:13.49200 | ||
2 | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:21.50000 | +8.700 | |
3 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:32.51100 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Filip Törnkvist | Kimstad GOIF | 8:46.52500 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Sebastian Pettersson | Finspångs SOK | 8:46.52500 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Wilhelm Carlander | Sya SK | 8:54.53300 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Elis Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 9:00.53900 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:00.53900 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Lukas Rudberg | Sya SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:02.6100 | |
10 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:24.56300 | +1:11.7000 | |
11 | Zebactian Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 9:25.56400 | +1:12.7100 | |
12 | Odin EK | Nyköpings OK | 9:46.58500 | +1:33.9200 | |
13 | Vilgot Kempe | Kimstad GOIF | 10:30.62900 | +2:17.13600 | |
14 | Henrik Fladrich | Kimstad GOIF | 10:32.63100 | +2:19.13800 | |
15 | Erik Westerberg | Kuddby IF | 10:47.64600 | +2:34.15300 | |
16 | Vide Bennet | Kuddby IF | 11:47.70600 | +3:34.21300 | |
17 | Felix Brundin | Skogspojkarnas OK | 13:38.81700 | +5:25.32400 |