8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:49.178800 | | 69.0p |
2 | Jamin Sipola | Finland | 31:21.188000 | +1:32.9100 | 65.7p |
3 | Lisa Larson | Bergnäsets AIK | 32:11.193000 | +2:22.14100 | 64.0p |
4 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 32:30.194900 | +2:41.16000 | 63.3p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 26:13.157200 | | 78.5p |
2 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 26:16.157500 | +3.200 | 78.4p |
3 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:53.161200 | +40.3900 | 76.6p |
4 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 27:13.163200 | +1:00.5900 | 75.6p |
5 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 27:42.166100 | +1:29.8800 | 74.3p |
6 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 27:42.166100 | +1:29.8800 | 74.3p |
7 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 27:46.166500 | +1:33.9200 | 74.1p |
8 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:23.176200 | +3:10.18900 | 70.1p |
9 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:41.178000 | +3:28.20700 | 69.4p |
10 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 30:23.182200 | +4:10.24900 | 67.8p |
11 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 32:59.197800 | +6:46.40500 | 62.4p |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 15:26.92500 | | |
2 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 15:31.93000 | +5.400 | |
3 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 15:34.93300 | +8.700 | |
4 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 16:07.96600 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 17:32.105100 | +2:06.12500 | |
6 | Eida Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:22.110100 | +2:56.17500 | |
7 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 18:41.112000 | +3:15.19400 | |
8 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 19:37.117600 | +4:11.25000 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 14:40.87900 | | |
2 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:42.88100 | +2.100 | |
3 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 14:44.88300 | +4.300 | |
4 | Louise Roslin | Norrfjärdens IF | 15:09.90800 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:17.91600 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 16:37.99600 | +1:57.11600 | |
7 | Wilma Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:39.111800 | +3:59.23800 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 14:04.84300 | | |
2 | Filip Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 15:14.91300 | +1:10.6900 | |
3 | Oskar Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:49.94800 | +1:45.10400 | |
4 | Ludvig Jakobsson | Bodens SK | 15:59.95800 | +1:55.11400 | |
5 | Kevin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:26.98500 | +2:22.14100 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 12:57.77600 | | |
2 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 13:16.79500 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Christoffer Marjeta | Kalix SK | 14:04.84300 | +1:07.6600 | |
4 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 14:10.84900 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | David Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 16:08.96700 | +3:11.19000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 10:31.63000 | | |
2 | Malin Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 10:42.64100 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Adele Sturk | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:43.64200 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:43.64200 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Nikita Vasara-hammare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:26.68500 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Ellen Wikström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:27.68600 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 12:59.77800 | +2:28.14700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 9:05.54400 | | |
2 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:12.55100 | +7.600 | |
3 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:18.55700 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:30.56900 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:45.58400 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:47.58600 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:01.60000 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:02.60100 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Emma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:09.60800 | +1:04.6300 | |
10 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:10.60900 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | Moa Rundgren | Sunderby SK | 10:28.62700 | +1:23.8200 | |
12 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 10:47.64600 | +1:42.10100 | |
13 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 11:21.68000 | +2:16.13500 | |
14 | Cecilia Thun | Sunderby SK | 13:42.82100 | +4:37.27600 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:40.51900 | | |
2 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 8:51.53000 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Axel Flygare | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:41.58000 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:41.58000 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 9:48.58700 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:49.58800 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Marcus Pejok | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:17.61600 | +1:37.9600 | |
8 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 10:29.62800 | +1:49.10800 | |
9 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:30.62900 | +1:50.10900 | |
10 | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 10:31.63000 | +1:51.11000 | |
11 | Elias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:44.64300 | +2:04.12300 | |
12 | Karl Tuuri | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:01.66000 | +2:21.14000 | |
13 | Isac Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:08.66700 | +2:28.14700 | |
14 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 11:12.67100 | +2:32.15100 | |
15 | Arvid Juuso | Sunderby SK | 11:19.67800 | +2:39.15800 | |
16 | Simon Sundbom | Sunderby SK | 11:51.71000 | +3:11.19000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 8:49.52800 | | |
2 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 8:58.53700 | +9.800 | |
3 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 9:12.55100 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Emil Wiklund | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:20.55900 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 9:20.55900 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Gleyson Mendez | Bodens SK | 9:48.58700 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:07.60600 | +1:18.7700 | |
8 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:10.60900 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Sindre Lundholm | Antnäs BK | 12:44.76300 | +3:55.23400 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:53.47200 | | |
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:24.50300 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:32.51100 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:38.51700 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 8:53.53200 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:54.53300 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:27.56600 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Klara Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:52.59100 | +1:59.11800 | |
9 | Agnes Hökfors | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:53.59200 | +2:00.11900 | |
10 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 10:07.60600 | +2:14.13300 | |
11 | Moa Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:43.64200 | +2:50.16900 | |
12 | Lea Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 10:49.64800 | +2:56.17500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:17.43600 | | |
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:22.44100 | +5.400 | |
3 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:49.46800 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 8:20.49900 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 8:32.51100 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 8:59.53800 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | Viktor Hallergren | Sunderby SK | 9:24.56300 | +2:07.12600 | |
8 | Kalle Brännström | Sunderby SK | 9:25.56400 | +2:08.12700 | |
9 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 9:48.58700 | +2:31.15000 | |
10 | Jakob Fredby | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:12.61100 | +2:55.17400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:19.49800 | | |
2 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:43.52200 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Ella Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:59.53800 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 9:13.55200 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 9:15.55400 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Ella Larsson | Brändöns IF | 9:25.56400 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Emmi Riikola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:26.56500 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Helga Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 9:31.57000 | +1:12.7100 | |
9 | Malvina Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 9:50.58900 | +1:31.9000 | |
10 | Isabell Åberg | Brändöns IF | 9:57.59600 | +1:38.9700 | |
11 | Emma Hasselström | Sunderby SK | 10:27.62600 | +2:08.12700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:32.45100 | | |
2 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:43.46200 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:02.48100 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Stina Wikström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:27.50600 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Klara Kivijärvi | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:32.51100 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Julia Rönnbäck | Råneå SK | 9:11.55000 | +1:39.9800 | |
7 | Klara Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:15.55400 | +1:43.10200 | |
8 | MY Dalbom | Ersnäs IF | 9:51.59000 | +2:19.13800 | |
9 | Ida Karlsson | Brändöns IF | 10:16.61500 | +2:44.16300 | |
10 | Moa Wikman | Brändöns IF | 11:20.67900 | +3:48.22700 | |
11 | Alice Samuelsson | Ersnäs IF | 11:27.68600 | +3:55.23400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:23.38200 | | |
2 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:25.38400 | +2.100 | |
3 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:55.41400 | +32.3100 | |
4 | MY Rundgren | Sunderby SK | 7:39.45800 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | Rebecka Johnselius | Kalix SK | 8:01.48000 | +1:38.9700 | |
6 | Hilda Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:36.51500 | +2:13.13200 | |
7 | Stina Åström | Sunderby SK | 8:43.52200 | +2:20.13900 | |
8 | Julia Fridesjö | Sunderby SK | 9:53.59200 | +3:30.20900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 7:28.44700 | | |
2 | William Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:01.48000 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:07.48600 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Jim Blomqvist | Sunderby SK | 8:08.48700 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:12.49100 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:29.50800 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Axel Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:52.53100 | +1:24.8300 | |
8 | Anton Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:59.11800 | |
9 | Isak Kettunen | Bodens SK | 9:33.57200 | +2:05.12400 | |
10 | Albin Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:46.58500 | +2:18.13700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 6:33.39200 | | |
2 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:52.41100 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:07.42600 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:23.44200 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:42.46100 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 7:54.47300 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Arvid Welin | Ersnäs IF | 8:55.53400 | +2:22.14100 | |
8 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:05.54400 | +2:32.15100 | |
9 | Filip Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:09.54800 | +2:36.15500 | |
10 | Adam Reinholdt | Sunderby SK | 10:18.61700 | +3:45.22400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:11.37000 | | |
2 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 6:33.39200 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 6:41.40000 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Viktor Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 6:43.40200 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 6:59.41800 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Emil Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:06.42500 | +55.5400 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)