52km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hasse Pettersson | Gimo IF SK | 2:58:28.1070700 | 75.1p | |
2 | Stig Johansson | Axa SC | 3:02:30.1094900 | +4:02.24100 | 73.4p |
3 | Karl-Erik Eriksson | Ornäs IK | 3:06:01.1116000 | +7:33.45200 | 72.0p |
4 | Jan Mol‚n | Östervåla IF | 3:08:08.1128700 | +9:40.57900 | 71.2p |
5 | Per Johan Jansson | Almunge IK | 3:12:31.1155000 | +14:03.84200 | 69.6p |
6 | Hans-Olov Åberg | Ka 5 IF | 3:13:04.1158300 | +14:36.87500 | 69.4p |
7 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 3:14:05.1164400 | +15:37.93600 | 69.0p |
8 | Ove Persson | Gävle SK | 3:14:27.1166600 | +15:59.95800 | 68.9p |
9 | Markku Sillanpää | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 3:17:44.1186300 | +19:16.115500 | 67.8p |
10 | Bertil Schröder | Sundbybergs IK | 3:18:54.1193300 | +20:26.122500 | 67.4p |
11 | Stefan Wickström | Gävle SK | 3:19:34.1197300 | +21:06.126500 | 67.2p |
12 | Jörn Holm | OK Hammaren | 3:19:35.1197400 | +21:07.126600 | 67.1p |
13 | Owe Olsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 3:20:11.1201000 | +21:43.130200 | 66.9p |
14 | Per Björnerfors | Sundbybergs IK | 3:20:33.1203200 | +22:05.132400 | 66.8p |
15 | Seppo Keinonen | Telia IF, Farsta | 3:20:55.1205400 | +22:27.134600 | 66.7p |
16 | Veine Lindström | OK Vallonerna | 3:21:33.1209200 | +23:05.138400 | 66.5p |
17 | Anders Andersson | Vassunda IF | 3:22:51.1217000 | +24:23.146200 | 66.1p |
18 | Anders Åsell | Sundbybergs IK | 3:23:01.1218000 | +24:33.147200 | 66.0p |
19 | Nils-Olov Hagberg | Väsby SK | 3:26:05.1236400 | +27:37.165600 | 65.0p |
20 | Erik Svensson | Gävle SK | 3:29:09.1254800 | +30:41.184000 | 64.1p |
21 | Björn Ahlin | Järla IF SK | 3:29:32.1257100 | +31:04.186300 | 64.0p |
22 | Tommy Gustafsson | Bälinge IF | 3:29:44.1258300 | +31:16.187500 | 63.9p |
23 | Allan Johansson | Telia IF, Farsta | 3:29:46.1258500 | +31:18.187700 | 63.9p |
24 | Leif Enlund | Vassunda IF | 3:29:55.1259400 | +31:27.188600 | 63.8p |
25 | Thorbjörn Prellner | Björnstorps IF | 3:33:55.1283400 | +35:27.212600 | 62.6p |
26 | Bengt Smedmgr | IK Fyris | 3:35:08.1290700 | +36:40.219900 | 62.3p |
27 | Gert Georgsson | Gimo IF SK | 3:39:37.1317600 | +41:09.246800 | 61.0p |
28 | Erik Troeng | Storviks IF | 3:42:37.1335600 | +44:09.264800 | 60.2p |
29 | Kari Anttila | Åshammars IK | 3:44:10.1344900 | +45:42.274100 | 59.8p |
30 | Örjan Lindström | Rembo IK | 3:45:25.1352400 | +46:57.281600 | 59.5p |
31 | Roland Nilsson | Ilsbo SK | 3:47:37.1365600 | +49:09.294800 | 58.9p |
32 | Rune Hedlund | Hammarby IF SF | 3:50:38.1383700 | +52:10.312900 | 58.1p |
33 | Raine Heikkilä | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:52:05.1392400 | +53:37.321600 | 57.7p |
34 | Åke Ringholm | Spårvägens SK | 3:52:40.1395900 | +54:12.325100 | 57.6p |
35 | Göran Jansson | Spårvägens SK | 3:54:06.1404500 | +55:38.333700 | 57.2p |
36 | Curt Sandberg | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:55:09.1410800 | +56:41.340000 | 57.0p |
37 | Hans Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:55:59.1415800 | +57:31.345000 | 56.8p |
38 | Tommy Lundgren | Sollentuna Sbk | 4:02:50.1456900 | +1:04:22.386100 | 55.2p |
39 | Kai Sjögren | Ericsson IK | 4:05:29.1472800 | +1:07:01.402000 | 54.6p |
40 | Allan Sundström | Turebergs IF | 4:13:29.1520800 | +1:15:01.450000 | 52.9p |
41 | Karl-Erik Hagström | Tunafors SK | 4:19:10.1554900 | +1:20:42.484100 | 51.7p |
42 | Inge Andersson | IK Rex | 4:21:58.1571700 | +1:23:30.500900 | 51.2p |
43 | Örjan Kampegård | Ericsson IK | 4:23:37.1581600 | +1:25:09.510800 | 50.8p |
44 | Lars Olov Ersson | Gävle SK | 4:24:30.1586900 | +1:26:02.516100 | 50.7p |
45 | Åke Avestedt | Täby OK | 4:47:09.1722800 | +1:48:41.652000 | 46.7p |
46 | Rolf Berggren | Telia IoFF | 4:56:31.1779000 | +1:58:03.708200 | 45.2p |
47 | Jerker Sjögren | Hedlunda IF | 4:59:56.1799500 | +2:01:28.728700 | 44.7p |
48 | Lars Asplund | IFK Mariefred | 5:08:00.1847900 | +2:09:32.777100 | 43.5p |