42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oda Hammarnes Pedersen | Strindheim IL | 2:29:53.899200 | 66.4p | |
2 | Carina Lagerlöf | Malungs SK | 2:31:38.909700 | 65.5p | |
3 | Karin Magnusson | Club z | 2:50:39.1023800 | 56.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ann Sofie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 3:12:26.1154500 | 49.2p | |
2 | Elisabet Öjeskog | Orsa SK | 3:20:13.1201200 | 47.0p | |
3 | Tina Johansson | Rembo IK | 3:23:33.1221200 | 46.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gudrun Hedlund | Falu IK | 3:23:31.1221000 | 46.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Suther | Lima IF | 2:06:42.760100 | 82.0p | |
2 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 2:08:46.772500 | 80.3p | |
3 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 2:08:47.772600 | 80.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Terje Nyland | Nordbygda Løten Ski | 2:15:26.812500 | 75.3p | |
2 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 2:22:29.854800 | 70.7p | |
3 | Svein Joten | Engerdal SP | 2:23:57.863600 | 69.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Martens | Malungs SLK | 2:18:40.831900 | 73.1p | |
2 | Ulrik Ragnarsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:29:34.897300 | 66.6p | |
3 | Björn Näslund | Svegs IK | 2:32:58.917700 | 64.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats Fredriksson | Malungs SK | 3:00:27.1082600 | 53.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Petra Lernås | OK Skogshjortarna | 3:40:29.1322800 | 42.1p | |
2 | Anna Karin Lepik | Österåker | 3:47:05.1362400 | 40.7p | |
3 | Catharina Bolmer | Stockholm | 4:21:23.1568200 | 34.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jörgen Granevald | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:37:03.942200 | 62.7p | |
2 | Michael Jansson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:44:41.988000 | 59.2p | |
3 | Fredrik Malmfors | Skogspojkarnas OK | 2:58:39.1071800 | 53.8p | |
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hermansson | Särna SK | 2:37:43.946200 | 49.5p | |
2 | Anna Nylander | Källbottens IK | 2:46:12.997100 | 47.0p | |
3 | Margareta Lycke | Särna | 2:55:11.1051000 | 44.6p | |
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ola Skoglund | Västerås IF | 2:18:32.831100 | 56.4p | |
2 | Amadeus Lejonclou | Idre SK | 2:30:13.901200 | 52.0p | |
3 | Per Lejonclou | Idre SK | 2:30:14.901300 | 52.0p |