40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Inger Lise Eriksen | Eds SK | 3:07:34.1125300 | | 46.3p |
2 | Maria Framme | SK Granan | 3:13:42.1162100 | +6:08.36700 | 44.6p |
3 | Jenny Johansson | SK Granan | 3:14:18.1165700 | +6:44.40300 | 44.5p |
4 | Gunvor Näs | Gillberga SK | 3:25:50.1234900 | +18:16.109500 | 41.6p |
5 | Jessica Åberg | FK Herkules | 3:42:02.1332100 | +34:28.206700 | 38.2p |
- | Ann-cathrine Petersson | Åmåls OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Patrik Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 2:01:04.726300 | | 78.3p |
2 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 2:01:08.726700 | +4.300 | 78.2p |
3 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 2:03:35.741400 | +2:31.15000 | 76.3p |
4 | Anders Sörensson | Tanums IF | 2:04:19.745800 | +3:15.19400 | 75.7p |
5 | Rasmus Blom | Högsäters GF | 2:04:20.745900 | +3:16.19500 | 75.7p |
6 | Anders Johansson | Ryda SK | 2:06:53.761200 | +5:49.34800 | 73.8p |
7 | Anton Bengtsson | Stenungsunds OK | 2:08:45.772400 | +7:41.46000 | 72.5p |
8 | Erik Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 2:09:24.776300 | +8:20.49900 | 72.0p |
9 | Johan Hellman | Strömstad Lk | 2:12:41.796000 | +11:37.69600 | 69.8p |
10 | Peter Henningsson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:13:02.798100 | +11:58.71700 | 69.6p |
11 | Joakim Gustafsson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:16:56.821500 | +15:52.95100 | 67.2p |
12 | Erik Karlsson | Tanums IF | 2:18:37.831600 | +17:33.105200 | 66.2p |
13 | Jan Erik Pettersson | Säffle SK | 2:18:47.832600 | +17:43.106200 | 66.1p |
14 | Dan Johansson | Lysekils Skid o Löpareklubb | 2:24:36.867500 | +23:32.141100 | 62.9p |
15 | Martin Mattsson | Uddevalla IS | 2:25:36.873500 | +24:32.147100 | 62.4p |
16 | Magnus Svensson | Åmåls OK | 2:28:54.893300 | +27:50.166900 | 60.7p |
17 | Christian Sörqvist | Åmåls OK | 2:29:58.899700 | +28:54.173300 | 60.2p |
18 | Christian Johansson | Lysekils Skid o Löpareklubb | 2:30:22.902100 | +29:18.175700 | 60.0p |
19 | Henrik Pålsson | Tanums IF | 2:32:02.912100 | +30:58.185700 | 59.2p |
20 | Daniel Drottz | Högsäters GF | 2:32:44.916300 | +31:40.189900 | 58.9p |
21 | Henrik Johansson-Kask | OK Kroppefjäll | 2:33:50.922900 | +32:46.196500 | 58.4p |
22 | Jörgen Nilsson | Lysekils Skid o Löpareklubb | 2:33:56.923500 | +32:52.197100 | 58.3p |
23 | Morgan Jerkefjord | OK Kullingshof | 2:36:23.938200 | +35:19.211800 | 57.3p |
24 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 2:36:31.939000 | +35:27.212600 | 57.2p |
25 | Mattias Sundell | Eds SK | 2:36:52.941100 | +35:48.214700 | 57.1p |
26 | Andreas Carlén | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:37:33.945200 | +36:29.218800 | 56.8p |
27 | Mikael Palgrim | Vänersborgs SK | 2:39:48.958700 | +38:44.232300 | 55.8p |
28 | Petter Josteus | Gillberga SK | 2:40:48.964700 | +39:44.238300 | 55.4p |
29 | Fredrik Persson | Bengtsfors Bois | 2:41:44.970300 | +40:40.243900 | 55.0p |
30 | Peter Johansson | Gillberga SK | 2:42:19.973800 | +41:15.247400 | 54.8p |
31 | Mathias Häggkvist | Säffle SK | 2:42:54.977300 | +41:50.250900 | 54.6p |
32 | Stefan Hornebrant | Trollhättans SOK | 2:44:39.987800 | +43:35.261400 | 53.9p |
33 | Tomas Fredriksson | Bengtsfors Bois | 2:45:02.990100 | +43:58.263700 | 53.7p |
34 | Arne Nåbo | Trollhättans SOK | 2:45:21.992000 | +44:17.265600 | 53.6p |
35 | Hans Larsson | Eds SK | 2:46:50.1000900 | +45:46.274500 | 53.1p |
36 | Jörgen Henriksson | Eds SK | 2:47:31.1005000 | +46:27.278600 | 52.8p |
37 | Mikael Paulsson | Bullarens GOIF | 2:48:02.1008100 | +46:58.281700 | 52.6p |
38 | Tomas Hallgren | Uddevalla IS | 2:50:33.1023200 | +49:29.296800 | 51.7p |
39 | Ulrik Lager | Bengtsfors Bois | 2:51:14.1027300 | +50:10.300900 | 51.5p |
40 | Markus Kindberg | SK Granan | 2:52:37.1035600 | +51:33.309200 | 51.0p |
41 | Erik Bergqvist | Säffle SK | 2:54:06.1044500 | +53:02.318100 | 50.5p |
42 | Stefan Gunarsson | Åmål | 2:54:13.1045200 | +53:09.318800 | 50.4p |
43 | Tommy Nord | Bengtsfors Bois | 2:55:26.1052500 | +54:22.326100 | 50.0p |
44 | Ove Tisell | Bullarens GOIF | 2:56:08.1056700 | +55:04.330300 | 49.8p |
45 | Ulf Johansson | Axa SC | 3:01:04.1086300 | +1:00:00.359900 | 48.2p |
46 | Arvid Galborgen | Eds SK | 3:01:31.1089000 | +1:00:27.362600 | 48.1p |
47 | Lars-Henrik Galborgen | Eds SK | 3:01:40.1089900 | +1:00:36.363500 | 48.0p |
48 | Robert Danielsson | Säffle SK | 3:03:04.1098300 | +1:02:00.371900 | 47.6p |
49 | Roland Andersson | OK Gipen | 3:04:53.1109200 | +1:03:49.382800 | 47.1p |
50 | Staffan Jönsson | Säffle SK | 3:05:06.1110500 | +1:04:02.384100 | 47.0p |
51 | Ronny Axelsson | Säffle SK | 3:06:04.1116300 | +1:05:00.389900 | 46.7p |
52 | Leo Mellgren | Bengtsfors Bois | 3:06:09.1116800 | +1:05:05.390400 | 46.7p |
53 | Christer Bergh | Bengtsfors Bois | 3:07:49.1126800 | +1:06:45.400400 | 46.2p |
54 | Jonatan Carlsson | SK Granan | 3:08:26.1130500 | +1:07:22.404100 | 46.0p |
55 | Sören Pettersson | SK Granan | 3:13:21.1160000 | +1:12:17.433600 | 44.7p |
56 | Lars Holmgård | Kils OK | 3:13:51.1163000 | +1:12:47.436600 | 44.6p |
57 | Peter Lundquist | Gillberga SK | 3:22:14.1213300 | +1:21:10.486900 | 42.5p |
58 | Bjarne Gårdebratt | Åmåls OK | 3:23:58.1223700 | +1:22:54.497300 | 42.1p |
59 | Joakim Näs | Gillberga SK | 3:32:07.1272600 | +1:31:03.546200 | 40.2p |
60 | Lars Holm | OK Gipen | 3:32:23.1274200 | +1:31:19.547800 | 40.2p |
61 | Lars Claesson | Uddevalla SK | 3:32:40.1275900 | +1:31:36.549500 | 40.1p |
62 | Fredrik Carlund | Axa SC | 3:33:17.1279600 | +1:32:13.553200 | 40.0p |
63 | Jan Lorentsson | Bengtsfors | 3:37:47.1306600 | +1:36:43.580200 | 39.0p |
64 | Fredrik Hansson | Uddevalla SK | 3:44:01.1344000 | +1:42:57.617600 | 37.8p |
- | Carl Ivar Johansson | Uddevalla SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Fredrik Söderberg | Tanums IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tobias Magnusson | Eds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jan Persson | SK Granan | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Magnus Jansson | Säffle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kristofer Wennerström | Eds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | BO Ingemarson | Gillberga SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lars-Inge Eskfelt | Åmåls OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anders Ågren | Åmåls OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lars-erik Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anders Johansson | OK Kroppefjäll | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Niklas Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
|
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Gillberga SK | 1:07:11.403000 | | 68.8p |
2 | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 1:20:11.481000 | +13:00.77900 | 57.7p |
3 | Julia Sköllerhag | Årjängs IF | 1:28:29.530800 | +21:18.127700 | 52.3p |
4 | Margareta Bäckström | Gillberga SK | 1:31:12.547100 | +24:01.144000 | 50.7p |
- | Christel Hermansson | Åmåls OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Maria Gustavsson | Åmåls OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 59:43.358200 | | 77.5p |
2 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 1:00:44.364300 | +1:01.6000 | 76.2p |
3 | Markus Grann | Sunne SLF | 1:01:43.370200 | +2:00.11900 | 74.9p |
4 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 1:02:06.372500 | +2:23.14200 | 74.5p |
5 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 1:07:23.404200 | +7:40.45900 | 68.6p |
6 | Markus Landin | Kungälvs OK | 1:13:48.442700 | +14:05.84400 | 62.7p |
7 | Jan Oscarsson | Bullarens GOIF | 1:21:11.487000 | +21:28.128700 | 57.0p |
8 | Anders Larsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 1:24:55.509400 | +25:12.151100 | 54.5p |
9 | Bengt Nilsson | Sunne SLF | 1:26:02.516100 | +26:19.157800 | 53.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Michela Andreasson | Gillberga SK | 34:09.204800 | | |
2 | Elsa Holmgård | Kils OK | 39:17.235600 | +5:08.30700 | |
3 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 40:29.242800 | +6:20.37900 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Halvarsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 39:22.236100 | | |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 20:38.123700 | | |
2 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 22:07.132600 | +1:29.8800 | |
3 | Johanna Forsby | Årjängs IF | 23:33.141200 | +2:55.17400 | |
4 | Lovisa Persson | SK Granan | 26:37.159600 | +5:59.35800 | |
5 | Nanne Johansson | SK Granan | 27:02.162100 | +6:24.38300 | |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 19:19.115800 | | |
2 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 20:21.122000 | +1:02.6100 | |
3 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 21:11.127000 | +1:52.11100 | |
4 | Christoffer Näs | Gillberga SK | 21:30.128900 | +2:11.13000 | |
5 | Anton Karlsson | Tanums IF | 29:22.176100 | +10:03.60200 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Clara Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 14:59.89800 | | |
2 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 15:19.91800 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Nora Holmgård | Kils OK | 15:22.92100 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 18:12.109100 | +3:13.19200 | |
5 | Frida Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 18:54.113300 | +3:55.23400 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Samuel Henning | SK Granan | 14:17.85600 | | |
2 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 14:52.89100 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Gabriel Johansson | SK Granan | 15:11.91000 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Gabriel Häggkvist | Säffle SK | 15:47.94600 | +1:30.8900 | |
5 | Daniel Näs | Gillberga SK | 15:49.94800 | +1:32.9100 | |
5 | Albin Johansson | SK Granan | 15:49.94800 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Arvid Aronsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 16:01.96000 | +1:44.10300 | |
8 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 17:50.106900 | +3:33.21200 | |
9 | Albin Persson | SK Granan | 18:15.109400 | +3:58.23700 | |
- | Bamse Fredriksson | Säffle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 10:35.63400 | | |
2 | Klara Persson | Åmåls OK | 11:25.68400 | +50.4900 | |
3 | Elsa Drottz | Högsäters GF | 12:41.76000 | +2:06.12500 | |
- | Emilia Högkvist | Säffle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 8:19.49800 | | |
2 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:20.49900 | +1 | |
3 | Isak Nordanbro | Sisu Forshaga SK | 8:49.52800 | +30.2900 | |
4 | David Hermansson | Åmåls OK | 9:05.54400 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 9:16.55500 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Viktor Halvarsson | Åmåls OK | 9:28.56700 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Lukas Andreasson | Gillberga SK | 9:30.56900 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Erik Halvarsson | Åmåls OK | 9:32.57100 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Erik Rolfsman | Åmåls OK | 10:02.60100 | +1:43.10200 | |
10 | Alfred Johansson | SK Granan | 10:08.60700 | +1:49.10800 | |
11 | Viktor Persson | Åmåls OK | 11:25.68400 | +3:06.18500 | |
12 | Isak Holmgård | Kils OK | 14:55.89400 | +6:36.39500 | |
13 | Anton Wallman | Uddevalla SK | 16:08.96700 | +7:49.46800 | |
14 | Jakob Steén | Åmåls OK | 16:37.99600 | +8:18.49700 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)