15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 42:59.257800 | 79.4p | |
2 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 43:12.259100 | 79.0p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Ruus | Gillberga SK | 39:10.234900 | 87.1p | |
2 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 39:15.235400 | 86.9p | |
3 | Rasmus Blom | Högsäters GF | 39:54.239300 | 85.5p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Dick Johansson | SK Granan | 54:14.325300 | 62.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Svensson | Åmåls OK | 51:35.309400 | 66.1p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Larsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 1:01:43.370200 | 55.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Gillberga SK | 31:37.189600 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sylvia Karlsson | SK Granan | 37:32.225100 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anneli Jungland | Högsäters GF | 37:06.222500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 19:36.117500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Wulcan | Åmåls OK | 9:26.56500 | ||
2 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 9:51.59000 | ||
3 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:05.60400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:39.45800 | ||
2 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:45.52400 | ||
3 | Johanna Forsby | Årjängs IF | 9:07.54600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:44.52300 | ||
2 | Samuel Henning | SK Granan | 8:49.52800 | ||
3 | Albin Johansson | SK Granan | 9:31.57000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:24.44300 | ||
2 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:15.49400 | ||
3 | Anton Wöhrer | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:59.59800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Thea Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 9:50.58900 | ||
2 | Saga Broberg | SK Granan | 10:43.64200 | ||
3 | Ottilia Johannesson Bengtsfors | Bengtsfors Bois | 15:01.90000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 7:35.45400 | ||
2 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:12.49100 | ||
3 | David Hermansson | Åmåls OK | 8:35.51400 | ||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Clara Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 16:53.101200 | ||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Hjert | Årjängs IF | 4:51.29000 | ||
2 | Oscar Johansson | SK Granan | 5:29.32800 | ||
3 | Alvin Wieslander | SK Granan | 7:22.44100 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 2:30.14900 | ||
2 | Vendela Olsson | IF Rigor | 2:50.16900 | ||
3 | Signe Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 3:02.18100 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Hjert | Årjängs IF | 3:10.18900 | ||
2 | Gustav Wieslander | SK Granan | 8:42.52100 | ||
3 | Corneliz Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 9:17.55600 |