5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 13:00.77900 | | |
2 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 13:27.80600 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 14:35.87400 | +1:35.9400 | |
4 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 15:18.91700 | +2:18.13700 | |
5 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 15:26.92500 | +2:26.14500 | |
6 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 15:29.92800 | +2:29.14800 | |
7 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 16:21.98000 | +3:21.20000 | |
8 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 17:37.105600 | +4:37.27600 | |
9 | Thea Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 17:45.106400 | +4:45.28400 | |
- | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 12:27.74600 | | 72.7p |
2 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 12:54.77300 | +27.2600 | 69.6p |
3 | Julia Nyström | Nordingrå SK | 13:04.78300 | +37.3600 | 68.6p |
4 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Umeå | 13:07.78600 | +40.3900 | 68.2p |
5 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 13:14.79300 | +47.4600 | 67.5p |
6 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 13:27.80600 | +1:00.5900 | 66.2p |
7 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:44.82300 | +1:17.7600 | 64.6p |
8 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 13:48.82700 | +1:21.8000 | 64.2p |
9 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:50.82900 | +1:23.8200 | 64.0p |
10 | Frida Hedman | Klimpfjäll IF | 13:53.83200 | +1:26.8500 | 63.7p |
11 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 14:33.87200 | +2:06.12500 | 60.3p |
- | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 11:47.70600 | | 77.8p |
2 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:05.72400 | +18.1700 | 75.4p |
3 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:34.75300 | +47.4600 | 71.9p |
4 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 12:39.75800 | +52.5100 | 71.3p |
5 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 13:03.78200 | +1:16.7500 | 68.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 12:13.73200 | | |
2 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 12:17.73600 | +4.300 | |
3 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 12:27.74600 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 13:07.78600 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 13:08.78700 | +55.5400 | |
6 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 13:19.79800 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 13:19.79800 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 13:22.80100 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 13:35.81400 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 13:52.83100 | +1:39.9800 | |
11 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 14:27.86600 | +2:14.13300 | |
- | Filip Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 10:54.65300 | | 85.7p |
2 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 10:58.65700 | +4.300 | 85.1p |
3 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 11:12.67100 | +18.1700 | 82.9p |
4 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 11:16.67500 | +22.2100 | 82.2p |
5 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 11:28.68700 | +34.3300 | 80.5p |
6 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 12:03.72200 | +1:09.6800 | 75.7p |
7 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 12:28.74700 | +1:34.9300 | 72.6p |
8 | Ola Jonsson | Storumans IK | 12:30.74900 | +1:36.9500 | 72.3p |
9 | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 12:52.77100 | +1:58.11700 | 69.9p |
10 | Viktor Olofsson | Kågedalens SK | 13:09.78800 | +2:15.13400 | 68.0p |
11 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 13:10.78900 | +2:16.13500 | 67.9p |
12 | Olof Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 13:43.82200 | +2:49.16800 | 64.7p |
13 | Andreas Holmström | Skellefteå SK | 14:11.85000 | +3:17.19600 | 62.1p |
14 | Albin Sundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 14:23.86200 | +3:29.20800 | 61.1p |
- | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 10:51.65000 | | 86.2p |
2 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 11:05.66400 | +14.1300 | 84.0p |
3 | Joel Bodén | Täfteå IK | 11:06.66500 | +15.1400 | 83.8p |
4 | David Nordström | IFK Umeå | 11:29.68800 | +38.3700 | 80.3p |
5 | Pierre Bryntesson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:35.69400 | +44.4300 | 79.5p |
6 | Mattias Westman | Röbäcks SK | 11:44.70300 | +53.5200 | 78.2p |
7 | Claes Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 12:51.77000 | +2:00.11900 | 70.0p |
8 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 13:00.77900 | +2:09.12800 | 69.0p |
9 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 13:54.83300 | +3:03.18200 | 63.7p |
- | Thomas Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 6:31.39000 | | |
1 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 6:31.39000 | | |
3 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 6:43.40200 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Julia Öhberg | IFK Umeå | 6:47.40600 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Stina Holmgren | Bolidens SK | 6:56.41500 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:02.42100 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:10.42900 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 7:18.43700 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 7:26.44500 | +55.5400 | |
10 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 7:57.47600 | +1:26.8500 | |
11 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:10.48900 | +1:39.9800 | |
12 | Alice Vretblom | Röbäcks SK | 8:20.49900 | +1:49.10800 | |
13 | Anna Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:21.50000 | +1:50.10900 | |
14 | Lova Magnusson | Byske SK | 8:24.50300 | +1:53.11200 | |
15 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 8:31.51000 | +2:00.11900 | |
16 | Kajsa Lundmark | Byske SK | 8:46.52500 | +2:15.13400 | |
17 | Lisa Andersson | Kågedalens SK | 9:27.56600 | +2:56.17500 | |
18 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 9:28.56700 | +2:57.17600 | |
19 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 9:46.58500 | +3:15.19400 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 5:27.32600 | | |
2 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:38.33700 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 5:43.34200 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 5:59.35800 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 6:02.36100 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 6:22.38100 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:23.38200 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 6:31.39000 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 6:42.40100 | +1:15.7400 | |
10 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 6:44.40300 | +1:17.7600 | |
11 | Vilma Hellström | Täfteå IK | 6:47.40600 | +1:20.7900 | |
12 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 7:02.42100 | +1:35.9400 | |
13 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 7:03.42200 | +1:36.9500 | |
14 | Evelina Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 7:08.42700 | +1:41.10000 | |
15 | Pernilla Westergren | Täfteå IK | 7:10.42900 | +1:43.10200 | |
16 | Ebba Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 7:37.45600 | +2:10.12900 | |
- | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hedvig Dahlberg | Norsjö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 5:49.34800 | | |
2 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 6:20.37900 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 6:36.39500 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 6:36.39500 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 6:45.40400 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 6:51.41000 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 6:54.41300 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Jesper Ramebäck | IFK Umeå | 7:02.42100 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Oskar G Johansson | IFK Umeå | 7:04.42300 | +1:15.7400 | |
10 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 7:05.42400 | +1:16.7500 | |
11 | Pelle Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 7:15.43400 | +1:26.8500 | |
12 | Albin Norgren | Skellefteå SK | 7:29.44800 | +1:40.9900 | |
13 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 7:47.46600 | +1:58.11700 | |
14 | Anthon Mattsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:53.47200 | +2:04.12300 | |
15 | Theo Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 8:04.48300 | +2:15.13400 | |
16 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 8:36.51500 | +2:47.16600 | |
17 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 8:53.53200 | +3:04.18300 | |
18 | Noah Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 9:02.54100 | +3:13.19200 | |
- | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 5:15.31400 | | |
2 | Viktor Ström | IFK Umeå | 5:21.32000 | +6.500 | |
3 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 5:24.32300 | +9.800 | |
4 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:25.32400 | +10.900 | |
5 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 5:27.32600 | +12.1100 | |
6 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 5:29.32800 | +14.1300 | |
7 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 5:30.32900 | +15.1400 | |
8 | Wilhelm Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 5:34.33300 | +19.1800 | |
9 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:39.33800 | +24.2300 | |
10 | Emil Wiklund | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 5:43.34200 | +28.2700 | |
11 | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 5:56.35500 | +41.4000 | |
12 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 6:08.36700 | +53.5200 | |
13 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 6:15.37400 | +1:00.5900 | |
14 | Elias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:22.38100 | +1:07.6600 | |
15 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:53.47200 | +2:38.15700 | |
16 | Johannes Holmqvist | Skellefteå SK | 8:09.48800 | +2:54.17300 | |
- | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 3:53.23200 | | |
2 | Lisa Björk | IFK Umeå | 4:02.24100 | +9.800 | |
2 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 4:02.24100 | +9.800 | |
4 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 4:05.24400 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 4:09.24800 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:11.25000 | +18.1700 | |
7 | Alice Arvidsson | Norsjö SK | 4:12.25100 | +19.1800 | |
8 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 4:18.25700 | +25.2400 | |
9 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 4:19.25800 | +26.2500 | |
10 | Hilda Wallgren | Skellefteå SK | 4:25.26400 | +32.3100 | |
10 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 4:25.26400 | +32.3100 | |
12 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 4:26.26500 | +33.3200 | |
13 | Tilde Magnusson | Byske SK | 4:33.27200 | +40.3900 | |
14 | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 4:39.27800 | +46.4500 | |
15 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 4:42.28100 | +49.4800 | |
16 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 4:43.28200 | +50.4900 | |
17 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 4:46.28500 | +53.5200 | |
18 | Ellen Berglund | Kågedalens SK | 4:47.28600 | +54.5300 | |
19 | Sofia Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 4:48.28700 | +55.5400 | |
20 | Ida Björk | Skellefteå SK | 4:49.28800 | +56.5500 | |
21 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 4:53.29200 | +1:00.5900 | |
22 | Klara Lugner | Skellefteå SK | 4:55.29400 | +1:02.6100 | |
22 | Signe Nordvik | Skellefteå SK | 4:55.29400 | +1:02.6100 | |
24 | Hedvig Lindström | Skellefteå SK | 4:56.29500 | +1:03.6200 | |
25 | Agnes Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:02.30100 | +1:09.6800 | |
26 | Iza Törnblom | Skellefteå SK | 5:04.30300 | +1:11.7000 | |
27 | Nova Svanborg | Kågedalens SK | 5:17.31600 | +1:24.8300 | |
28 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 5:18.31700 | +1:25.8400 | |
29 | Alice Vikström | Skellefteå SK | 5:32.33100 | +1:39.9800 | |
30 | Alma Nyström | Byske SK | 5:34.33300 | +1:41.10000 | |
31 | Cajsa Karlsson | Kågedalens SK | 5:45.34400 | +1:52.11100 | |
32 | Alva Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 6:05.36400 | +2:12.13100 | |
33 | Jonna Holmqvist | Kågedalens SK | 6:18.37700 | +2:25.14400 | |
34 | Josefin Forslund | Norsjö SK | 6:56.41500 | +3:03.18200 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 3:32.21100 | | |
1 | Tobias Carlsson Rehnberg | Kågedalens SK | 3:32.21100 | | |
3 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 3:45.22400 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 3:48.22700 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 3:51.23000 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 3:51.23000 | +19.1800 | |
7 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:58.23700 | +26.2500 | |
8 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 4:11.25000 | +39.3800 | |
9 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 4:14.25300 | +42.4100 | |
10 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 4:15.25400 | +43.4200 | |
11 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 4:25.26400 | +53.5200 | |
12 | Emil Norgren | Skellefteå SK | 4:27.26600 | +55.5400 | |
13 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 4:29.26800 | +57.5600 | |
14 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 4:32.27100 | +1:00.5900 | |
15 | Felix Hedström | Skellefteå SK | 4:57.29600 | +1:25.8400 | |
16 | Viktor Vesterlund | Malå IF | 5:29.32800 | +1:57.11600 | |
16 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 5:29.32800 | +1:57.11600 | |
18 | Ragnar Vesterlund | Kågedalens SK | 7:41.46000 | +4:09.24800 | |
19 | Max Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:02.48100 | +4:30.26900 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)