15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 36:08.216700 | 82.4p | |
2 | Elis Weslien | Nybro Ski | 36:45.220400 | 81.0p | |
3 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 38:23.230200 | 77.5p | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 31:04.186300 | 66.4p | |
2 | Simon Eckerlid | Västerviks OK | 31:11.187000 | 66.2p | |
3 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 31:49.190800 | 64.9p | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 30:43.184200 | 67.2p | |
2 | Ivo Rome | IFK Sävsjö SK | 30:57.185600 | 66.7p | |
3 | Mats-Olof Lingersjö | SOK Viljan | 31:30.188900 | 65.5p | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Michael Hertin | Västerviks OK | 34:07.204600 | 60.5p | |
2 | Thor-Björn Lund | IK Vista | 37:12.223100 | 55.5p | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 32:11.193000 | 64.1p | |
2 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 37:17.223600 | 55.4p | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 36:29.218800 | 56.6p | |
2 | Nils Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 37:38.225700 | 54.8p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 18:56.113500 | 56.0p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Persson | Eksjö SOK | 17:52.107100 | 59.2p | |
2 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 18:53.113200 | 56.2p | |
2 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 18:53.113200 | 56.2p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Hultgren | Landsbro IF SK | 24:36.147500 | 43.6p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carola Norén Engstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 18:36.111500 | 57.0p | |
2 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 19:21.116000 | 54.9p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 14:53.89200 | ||
2 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 15:20.91900 | ||
3 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 15:26.92500 | ||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:34.81300 | ||
2 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 14:11.85000 | ||
3 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 14:45.88400 | ||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 12:58.77700 | ||
2 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 13:00.77900 | ||
3 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 13:08.78700 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 10:22.62100 | ||
2 | Emma Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:39.69800 | ||
3 | Alma Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 12:11.73000 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 9:30.56900 | ||
2 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:50.58900 | ||
3 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:55.59400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 6:07.36600 | ||
2 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 6:08.36700 | ||
3 | Ella Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 6:20.37900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 5:36.33500 | ||
2 | Noah Petersson | Nybro Ski | 5:40.33900 | ||
3 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 5:43.34200 |