15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Walheim | Ärla IF | 38:08.228750 | 72.8p | ||||
2 | Dennis Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 38:34.231300 | +25.2450 | 72.0p | |||
3 | Erik Nissle | Linköpings SK | 41:24.248310 | +3:15.19460 | 67.1p | |||
4 | Thomas Pettersson | Storvreta IK | 45:15.271420 | +7:06.42570 | 61.4p | |||
5 | Johan Nyman | Ulricehamns IF | 46:32.279120 | +8:23.50270 | 59.7p | |||
6 | Robert Pettersson | Storvreta IK | 47:51.287040 | +9:42.58190 | 58.1p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Braam | Kimstad Goif | 42:13.253270 | 65.8p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid O MK | 42:28.254760 | 65.4p | ||||
2 | Henrik Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 42:58.257720 | +29.2860 | 64.7p | |||
3 | Johan Nielsen | Linköpings SK | 45:21.272050 | +2:52.17190 | 61.2p | |||
4 | Per Hallander | Linköpings SK | 53:03.318270 | +10:35.63410 | 52.4p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Staffan Johansson | Linköpings SK | 39:06.234560 | 71.0p | ||||
2 | John Hillman | Linköpings SK | 42:57.257630 | +3:50.22970 | 64.7p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lennart Borg | Oxvretens SK | 47:08.282740 | 58.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 27:37.165640 | 66.6p | ||||
2 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 28:36.171530 | +58.5790 | 64.3p | |||
- | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amy Rankka | Ulricehamns IF | 28:01.168000 | 65.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Gifting | Vreta Skid O MK | 28:46.172560 | 63.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Iryna Valyukh | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 29:15.175470 | 62.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Yngve Larsen | Sya SK | 32:21.194080 | 56.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 14:08.84760 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 12:37.75680 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 12:27.74690 | |||||
2 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid O MK | 14:28.86770 | +2:00.11980 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 12:34.75360 | |||||
2 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 13:01.78090 | +27.2630 | ||||
3 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 13:35.81420 | +1:00.5960 | ||||
4 | Ludvig Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 14:07.84680 | +1:33.9220 | ||||
5 | Erik Wagne | Linköpings SK | 14:45.88430 | +2:10.12970 | ||||
6 | Anton Nygren | Sya SK | 14:57.89640 | +2:22.14180 | ||||
- | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 14:20.85920 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 11:49.70860 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 9:49.58840 | |||||
2 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 11:00.65900 | +1:10.6960 | ||||
3 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 11:39.69860 | +1:50.10920 | ||||
4 | Julia Fridh | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 12:48.76730 | +2:58.17790 | ||||
5 | Matilda Andersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 13:00.77950 | +3:11.19010 | ||||
6 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 13:05.78430 | +3:15.19490 | ||||
7 | Emma-lisa Björeman | Kimstad Goif | 13:42.82180 | +3:53.23240 | ||||
8 | Thea Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 13:44.82360 | +3:55.23420 | ||||
9 | Alice Pettersson | Kimstad Goif | 13:55.83420 | +4:05.24480 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 10:14.61300 | |||||
2 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 10:25.62490 | +11.1090 | ||||
3 | Anja Andersdotter | Grytgöls IK | 10:33.63200 | +19.1800 | ||||
4 | Olivia Bergström | Linköpings SK | 11:17.67670 | +1:03.6270 | ||||
5 | Alicia Nygren | Sya SK | 11:24.68330 | +1:10.6930 | ||||
6 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 11:56.71550 | +1:42.10150 | ||||
7 | Elsa Styrenius | Kimstad Goif | 15:54.95360 | +5:40.33960 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid O MK | 9:02.54130 | |||||
2 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 9:36.57550 | +34.3320 | ||||
3 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 9:50.58990 | +48.4760 | ||||
4 | Smilla Tengvall | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 11:32.69190 | +2:30.14960 | ||||
5 | Tindra Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 12:02.72130 | +3:00.17900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 9:59.59820 | |||||
2 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 10:36.63540 | +37.3620 | ||||
3 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid O MK | 10:54.65350 | +55.5430 | ||||
4 | Sven Weber | Vreta Skid O MK | 11:39.69850 | +1:40.9930 | ||||
5 | Måns Björnskiöld | Vreta Skid O MK | 11:43.70260 | +1:44.10340 | ||||
6 | Alfons Peterson | Kimstad Goif | 11:46.70590 | +1:47.10670 | ||||
7 | Felix Sternander | Vreta Skid O MK | 12:02.72180 | +2:03.12260 | ||||
8 | Oliver Nielsen | Linköpings SK | 12:27.74650 | +2:28.14730 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 8:45.52430 | |||||
2 | David Rosén | Sya SK | 9:06.54540 | +21.2010 | ||||
3 | David Borg | Oxvretens SK | 9:20.55930 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Jonas Weber | Vreta Skid O MK | 9:21.56090 | +36.3560 | ||||
5 | Gustav Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:45.58470 | +1:00.5940 | ||||
6 | Emil Nilsson Cedermo | Sya SK | 10:31.63010 | +1:45.10480 | ||||
7 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 11:08.66700 | +2:22.14170 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid O MK | 8:30.50930 | |||||
2 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 8:55.53430 | +24.2400 | ||||
3 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid O MK | 9:38.57760 | +1:08.6730 | ||||
4 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 9:41.58060 | +1:11.7030 | ||||
5 | Jacob Larsson | Sya SK | 9:42.58130 | +1:11.7100 | ||||
6 | Albin Hallander | Linköpings SK | 10:13.61280 | +1:43.10250 | ||||
7 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 10:14.61330 | +1:43.10300 | ||||
8 | Linus Holgersson | Sya SK | 10:53.65280 | +2:23.14250 | ||||
9 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 10:58.65790 | +2:28.14760 | ||||
- | Pontus Eriksson | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ella Beronius | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 7:27.44630 | |||||
2 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 10:06.60570 | +2:39.15840 | ||||
3 | Natasha Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad Goif | 10:56.65560 | +3:29.20830 | ||||
4 | Alma Johansson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 11:48.70790 | +4:21.26060 | ||||
- | Felicia Bergström | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Thudén | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 5:12.31190 | |||||
2 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid O MK | 5:17.31680 | +4.390 | ||||
3 | Klara Borg | Oxvretens SK | 5:36.33560 | +23.2270 | ||||
4 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 5:46.34510 | +33.3220 | ||||
5 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 6:07.36630 | +54.5340 | ||||
6 | Hanni Beronius | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 6:23.38220 | +1:10.6930 | ||||
7 | Ellen Trofast | Borensbergs IF CK | 6:45.40480 | +1:32.9190 | ||||
8 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 6:52.41110 | +1:39.9820 | ||||
9 | Ida Granberg | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 6:52.41170 | +1:39.9880 | ||||
10 | Sofie Bergqvist | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 7:05.42460 | +1:52.11170 | ||||
11 | Alva Larsson | Sya SK | 7:15.43480 | +2:02.12190 | ||||
12 | Agnes Åsberg | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 7:29.44870 | +2:16.13580 | ||||
13 | Nellie Andersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 8:29.50880 | +3:16.19590 | ||||
14 | Clara Styrenius | Kimstad Goif | 9:42.58100 | +4:29.26810 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad Goif | 6:33.39290 | |||||
2 | Arvid Trofast | Borensbergs IF CK | 7:32.45110 | +58.5720 | ||||
3 | Miron Weber | Vreta Skid O MK | 7:51.47020 | +1:17.7630 | ||||
4 | Albin Fransson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 7:56.47580 | +1:22.8190 | ||||
5 | Leo Forsell | Sya SK | 9:16.55500 | +2:42.16110 | ||||
6 | Adrian Sandell | Vreta Skid O MK | 10:44.64380 | +4:10.24990 | ||||
7 | Isak Yrjas | Kimstad Goif | 20:11.121010 | +13:37.81620 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 5:04.30310 | |||||
2 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 5:15.31400 | +10.990 | ||||
3 | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 5:15.31410 | +11.1000 | ||||
4 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid O MK | 5:37.33610 | +33.3200 | ||||
5 | Sebastian Fransson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 5:43.34200 | +38.3790 | ||||
6 | Sebastian Pettersson | Finspångs SOK | 5:51.35010 | +47.4600 | ||||
7 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 5:53.35250 | +49.4840 | ||||
8 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid O MK | 5:53.35290 | +49.4880 | ||||
9 | Lukas Rudberg | Sya SK | 6:02.36140 | +58.5730 | ||||
10 | Zebactian Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad Goif | 6:18.37770 | +1:14.7360 | ||||
11 | Jesper Schouten | Vreta Skid O MK | 6:23.38230 | +1:19.7820 | ||||
12 | Elis Peterson | Kimstad Goif | 6:24.38330 | +1:20.7920 | ||||
13 | Wilhelm Carlander | Sya SK | 6:34.39370 | +1:30.8960 | ||||
14 | Morgan Pettersson | Kimstad Goif | 6:38.39770 | +1:34.9360 | ||||
15 | Oliver Fridh | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 8:40.51940 | +3:36.21530 |