Vi använder cookies på den här webbplatsen, genom att använda sidan godkänner du detta.
OK
Läs mer
Logga in,
Registrera dig
eller
glömt lösenordet?
Kom ihåg mig!
Sök skidresultat
Tävlingar
Rankinglistan
Bloggar & Nyheter
Statistik
Synpunkter
Just nu
901 533
resultat
252 865
skidåkare
25 656
klubbar
4 475
tävlingar
Scandic Cup Sprint
2014-01-11
INFO
RESULTAT
KARTA
D 18
Final
1
Elina Rönnlund
IFK Umeå
2
Moa Olsson
Vansbro AIK SK
3
Ida Dahl
Östersunds SK
4
Emma Ribom
Kalix SK
5
Maria Jonasson
Östersunds SK
6
Filippa Lindman
Stockviks SF
Semifinal
1
Moa Olsson
Vansbro AIK SK
2
Emma Ribom
Kalix SK
3
Filippa Lindman
Stockviks SF
4
Jenny Solin
Sollefteå Skidor IF
5
Emma Thalin
Svegs IK
6
Rebecca Öhrn
Vilhelmina IK
Kvartsfinal
1
Moa Olsson
Vansbro AIK SK
2
Jenny Solin
Sollefteå Skidor IF
3
Rebecca Öhrn
Vilhelmina IK
4
Emma Backén
Svegs IK
5
Johanna Engström
Kalix SK
-
Patricia Lockner
Graninge-Alliansen
23:59:59.8639800
Kvartsfinal
1
Emma Ribom
Kalix SK
2
Filippa Lindman
Stockviks SF
3
Linda Ström
Hägglunds SK
4
Vilma Funck
IFK Kiruna
5
Jenny Larsson
Luleå Gjutarens IF
6
Emma Jonsson
Åsarna IK
Kvartsfinal
1
Maria Jonasson
Östersunds SK
2
Emma Thalin
Svegs IK
3
Mathilda Björn
Sundbybergs IK
4
Saga Stenman
SK Järven
5
Emma Lindberg
Älvdalens IF SK
6
Sofie Björklund
Hällbybrunns IF
Semifinal
1
Ida Dahl
Östersunds SK
2
Elina Rönnlund
IFK Umeå
3
Maria Jonasson
Östersunds SK
4
Ebba Andersson
Sollefteå Skidor IF
5
Mathilda Ruus
Gillberga SK
6
Emma Backén
Svegs IK
Kvartsfinal
1
Elina Rönnlund
IFK Umeå
2
Mathilda Ruus
Gillberga SK
3
Sara Wadman
IFK Mora SK
4
Evelina Sutro
IFK Mora SK
5
Ida Kihlén
Malungs IF
-
Malin Börjesjö
Sundbybergs IK
23:59:59.8639800
Kvartsfinal
1
Ida Dahl
Östersunds SK
2
Ebba Andersson
Sollefteå Skidor IF
3
Signe Rosenberg
Duveds IF
4
Karin Björnlinger
IK Vista
5
Olivia Persson
Storumans IK
6
Matilda Jönsson
Sävast Ski Team IF
Kval
1
Moa Olsson
Vansbro AIK SK
3:24.20300
2
Elina Rönnlund
IFK Umeå
3:25.20446
3
Ebba Andersson
Sollefteå Skidor IF
3:30.20978
4
Emma Ribom
Kalix SK
3:32.21113
5
Maria Jonasson
Östersunds SK
3:33.21274
6
Emma Thalin
Svegs IK
3:34.21357
7
Filippa Lindman
Stockviks SF
3:35.21409
8
Ida Dahl
Östersunds SK
3:35.21413
9
Mathilda Ruus
Gillberga SK
3:35.21472
10
Rebecca Öhrn
Vilhelmina IK
3:36.21516
11
Jenny Solin
Sollefteå Skidor IF
3:36.21569
12
Sara Wadman
IFK Mora SK
3:42.22127
13
Olivia Persson
Storumans IK
3:42.22134
14
Vilma Funck
IFK Kiruna
3:42.22195
15
Mathilda Björn
Sundbybergs IK
3:44.22320
16
Saga Stenman
SK Järven
3:44.22327
17
Jenny Larsson
Luleå Gjutarens IF
3:44.22393
18
Karin Björnlinger
IK Vista
3:45.22470
19
Evelina Sutro
IFK Mora SK
3:49.22834
20
Emma Backén
Svegs IK
3:49.22835
21
Johanna Engström
Kalix SK
3:51.23069
22
Ida Kihlén
Malungs IF
3:52.23106
23
Signe Rosenberg
Duveds IF
3:52.23110
24
Emma Jonsson
Åsarna IK
3:52.23143
25
Emma Lindberg
Älvdalens IF SK
3:52.23158
26
Sofie Björklund
Hällbybrunns IF
3:53.23245
27
Linda Ström
Hägglunds SK
3:55.23415
28
Matilda Jönsson
Sävast Ski Team IF
3:56.23518
29
Malin Börjesjö
Sundbybergs IK
3:56.23598
30
Patricia Lockner
Graninge-Alliansen
3:58.23734
31
Annie Lindh
IF Hallby SOK
3:58.23748
32
Cajsa Martinsson
IFK Grängesberg SK
3:58.23797
33
Ottilia Niemi
IFK Kiruna
3:59.23864
34
Hanna Fritz
Åmåls OK
3:59.23894
35
Ilona Lusth
Åsarna IK
4:00.23901
36
Daniela Bjärmark
Zinkgruvans IF
4:00.23936
37
Elin Bryne
IK Fryken
4:00.23946
38
Agnes Åstot
IFK Umeå
4:00.23971
39
Sara Östling
Svegs IK
4:01.24009
40
Sara Björklund
Alnö SK
4:01.24045
41
Elin Karlsson
OK Borgen
4:01.24049
42
Ellionore Bäckman
Hede SK
4:02.24167
43
Linn Gustafsson
Filipstads SF
4:03.24288
44
Hanna Dahlberg
Bredaryds SOK
4:03.24297
45
Moa Martinsson
Gellivare Skidallians IK
4:05.24490
46
Amanda Mikko
IFK Kiruna
4:05.24498
47
Astrid Lindmark
IFK Kiruna
4:07.24612
48
Ingrid Hallquist
Åsarna IK
4:08.24743
49
Emma Höglund
IFK Mora SK
4:08.24750
50
Ida Hallquist
Åsarna IK
4:10.24965
51
Matilda Widen
IFK Grängesberg SK
4:11.25041
52
Frida Bjerke
Falköpings AIK SK
4:13.25273
53
Matilda Tagg
Njutångers IF SK
4:16.25582
54
Maja Westin
Hägglunds SK
4:19.25871
55
Emma Rönn
Tranemo IF
4:22.26109
56
Josefine Ellneskog
IFK Skövde SK
4:22.26172
57
Ellen Dalberg
Åmotfors IF
4:25.26436
58
Lina Åslund
Hedesunda IF
4:25.26491
59
Frida Lindqvist
Hagfors SF
4:26.26529
60
Olivia Bengtsson
Gäddede SK
4:26.26588
61
Amanda Lindblad
Stockviks SF
4:28.26704
62
Agnes Carlsson
Visborgs OK
4:29.26836
63
Maja Wiik
Tvärreds IF
4:44.28302
64
Olivia Sörling
Hedesunda IF
4:53.29214
65
Felicia Arousell
Njutångers IF SK
4:57.29671
-
Linnea Stark
Stockviks SF
23:59:59.8639800
-
Vendela Henriksson
Luleå Gjutarens IF
23:59:59.8639800
-
Jasmine Olsson
Hudiksvalls IF
23:59:59.8639800
-
Amanda Johansson
Tranemo IF
23:59:59.8639800
-
Frida Johansson
Hudiksvalls IF
23:59:59.8639800
-
Hanna Carlström
Svegs IK
23:59:59.8639800
-
Linnea Hägglund
Hägglunds SK
23:59:59.8639800
-
Wilma Jönsson
Östersunds SK
23:59:59.8639800
-
Märta Torshage
Vårby IK
23:59:59.8639800