4.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 12:30.74970 | | |
2 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 12:42.76190 | +12.1120 | |
3 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 12:59.77880 | +29.2810 | |
4 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 13:19.79880 | +49.4810 | |
5 | Emma Metzner | Österby Sk | 13:30.80960 | +59.5890 | |
6 | Josefin Augustson | Österby Sk | 13:56.83570 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 13:57.83680 | +1:27.8610 | |
8 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 14:33.87250 | +2:02.12180 | |
9 | Sofia Berglund | Storvreta IK | 14:34.87380 | +2:04.12310 | |
10 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 14:35.87400 | +2:04.12330 | |
11 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:10.90910 | +2:39.15840 | |
12 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 16:47.100600 | +4:16.25530 | |
4.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:17.73690 | | |
2 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 12:18.73770 | +0 | |
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 12:19.73810 | +1.20 | |
4 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 12:23.74250 | +5.460 | |
5 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 12:25.74410 | +7.620 | |
6 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 12:27.74600 | +9.810 | |
7 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 12:37.75670 | +19.1880 | |
8 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:56.77500 | +38.3710 | |
9 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 12:57.77610 | +39.3820 | |
10 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 12:57.77620 | +39.3830 | |
11 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:57.77680 | +39.3890 | |
12 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 13:05.78400 | +47.4610 | |
13 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 13:08.78710 | +50.4920 | |
14 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 13:09.78830 | +51.5040 | |
15 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 13:12.79110 | +54.5320 | |
16 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 13:14.79370 | +56.5580 | |
17 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 13:31.81020 | +1:13.7230 | |
18 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:49.82870 | +1:31.9080 | |
19 | Natali Forss | Östersunds SK | 13:56.83500 | +1:38.9710 | |
20 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 14:11.85060 | +1:53.11270 | |
21 | Ida Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 14:35.87470 | +2:17.13680 | |
- | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 12:03.72260 | | 66.8p |
2 | Ida Dahl | Östersunds SK | 12:06.72520 | +2.160 | 66.6p |
3 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 12:08.72740 | +4.380 | 66.3p |
4 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 12:22.74140 | +18.1780 | 64.9p |
5 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 12:35.75450 | +31.3090 | 63.6p |
6 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 12:51.77090 | +48.4730 | 62.0p |
7 | Jasmine Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:06.78500 | +1:02.6140 | 60.7p |
8 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 13:10.78930 | +1:06.6570 | 60.3p |
9 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 13:35.81440 | +1:31.9080 | 58.2p |
10 | Jessica Johansson | Falu IK | 14:23.86290 | +2:20.13930 | 54.5p |
11 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 14:35.87480 | +2:32.15120 | 53.6p |
12 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 15:19.91810 | +3:15.19450 | 50.8p |
- | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 12:28.74790 | | 64.2p |
2 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 12:40.75980 | +11.1090 | 63.0p |
3 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:43.76260 | +14.1370 | 62.8p |
|
4.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 11:18.67780 | | |
2 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 11:25.68460 | +6.580 | |
3 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 11:27.68650 | +8.770 | |
4 | Emil Talsi | One Way Proteam | 11:32.69180 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:36.69510 | +17.1630 | |
6 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 11:47.70600 | +28.2720 | |
7 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 11:53.71200 | +34.3320 | |
8 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 11:53.71260 | +34.3380 | |
9 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 11:59.71890 | +41.4010 | |
10 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 12:09.72880 | +51.5000 | |
11 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 13:58.83760 | +2:39.15880 | |
12 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 14:29.86820 | +3:10.18940 | |
13 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 14:37.87680 | +3:19.19800 | |
- | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jacob Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 10:58.65700 | | |
2 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 11:03.66280 | +5.480 | |
3 | Anton Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 11:22.68180 | +24.2380 | |
4 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 11:25.68450 | +27.2650 | |
5 | Gustaf Berglund | Storvreta IK | 11:28.68720 | +30.2920 | |
6 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:29.68840 | +31.3040 | |
7 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 11:31.69010 | +33.3210 | |
8 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 11:32.69190 | +34.3390 | |
9 | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 11:35.69430 | +37.3630 | |
10 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 11:36.69590 | +38.3790 | |
11 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:38.69790 | +40.3990 | |
12 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 11:48.70760 | +50.4960 | |
13 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 11:52.71150 | +54.5350 | |
14 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 11:58.71780 | +1:00.5980 | |
15 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 11:59.71890 | +1:01.6090 | |
16 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 12:08.72770 | +1:10.6970 | |
17 | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 12:40.75970 | +1:42.10170 | |
18 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 12:51.77020 | +1:53.11220 | |
19 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 13:08.78740 | +2:10.12940 | |
- | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 10:37.63670 | | 77.6p |
2 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 10:51.65000 | +13.1230 | 75.7p |
3 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 10:51.65060 | +13.1290 | 75.6p |
4 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 10:53.65270 | +16.1500 | 75.3p |
5 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 11:54.71370 | +1:17.7600 | 67.8p |
6 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 11:59.71840 | +1:21.8070 | 67.3p |
7 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 12:03.72270 | +1:26.8500 | 66.8p |
8 | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds SK | 12:21.74060 | +1:43.10290 | 64.9p |
9 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 13:03.78240 | +2:25.14470 | 60.9p |
- | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 10:15.61400 | | 81.1p |
2 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 10:16.61560 | +1.60 | 80.8p |
3 | Olof Roos | Östersunds SK | 10:16.61570 | +1.70 | 80.8p |
4 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 10:17.61660 | +2.160 | 80.7p |
5 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 10:43.64250 | +28.2750 | 76.8p |
6 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 10:47.64600 | +32.3100 | 76.3p |
7 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 11:18.67780 | +1:03.6280 | 72.1p |
- | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olof Jonsson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 8:13.49220 | | |
2 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:16.49510 | +2.190 | |
3 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 8:19.49880 | +6.560 | |
4 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 8:39.51840 | +26.2520 | |
5 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 8:40.51940 | +27.2620 | |
6 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 8:40.51970 | +27.2650 | |
7 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:58.53760 | +45.4440 | |
8 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 9:11.55040 | +58.5720 | |
9 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 9:12.55190 | +59.5870 | |
10 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 9:14.55350 | +1:01.6030 | |
11 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 9:15.55440 | +1:02.6120 | |
12 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 9:21.56040 | +1:08.6720 | |
13 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 9:21.56070 | +1:08.6750 | |
14 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:30.56940 | +1:17.7620 | |
15 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 9:37.57620 | +1:24.8300 | |
16 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 9:39.57810 | +1:25.8490 | |
17 | Linnea Mobärg | Duveds IF | 9:45.58470 | +1:32.9150 | |
18 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:46.58570 | +1:33.9250 | |
19 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 10:01.60040 | +1:48.10720 | |
20 | Thea Rickardsson | Järpens SK | 10:10.60920 | +1:57.11600 | |
21 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 10:12.61140 | +1:59.11820 | |
22 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 10:13.61240 | +2:00.11920 | |
23 | Sara Hellström | Duveds IF | 10:34.63340 | +2:21.14020 | |
24 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 10:48.64760 | +2:35.15440 | |
25 | Tilda Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 11:39.69840 | +3:26.20520 | |
- | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Irma Olofsson | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ronja Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:05.48460 | | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:19.49860 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:21.50040 | +15.1480 | |
4 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 8:21.50050 | +15.1490 | |
5 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:23.50230 | +17.1670 | |
6 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:24.50300 | +18.1740 | |
7 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 8:24.50320 | +18.1760 | |
8 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 8:46.52570 | +41.4010 | |
9 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 9:10.54940 | +1:04.6380 | |
10 | Klara Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:10.54950 | +1:04.6390 | |
11 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 9:34.57370 | +1:29.8810 | |
12 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 9:36.57510 | +1:30.8950 | |
13 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 9:36.57520 | +1:30.8960 | |
14 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 9:57.59660 | +1:52.11100 | |
15 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 10:17.61670 | +2:12.13110 | |
16 | Matilda Österman | Svegs IK | 10:38.63790 | +2:33.15230 | |
17 | Linnea Axelsson | Svegs IK | 10:44.64330 | +2:38.15770 | |
18 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 11:23.68210 | +3:17.19650 | |
- | Elin Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:47.46650 | | |
2 | Marius Bengs | Närpes Kraft SF Finland | 8:16.49580 | +29.2830 | |
3 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:18.49750 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 8:22.50130 | +34.3380 | |
5 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 8:59.53810 | +1:11.7060 | |
6 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 9:05.54490 | +1:18.7740 | |
7 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 9:11.55030 | +1:23.8280 | |
8 | Anton Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 9:23.56200 | +1:35.9450 | |
9 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 9:29.56800 | +1:41.10050 | |
10 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 9:32.57160 | +1:45.10410 | |
11 | Nils Kylborn | Almby IK | 9:33.57210 | +1:45.10460 | |
12 | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 9:33.57220 | +1:45.10470 | |
13 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 9:52.59140 | +2:04.12390 | |
14 | Edvin Svensson | Delsbo IF | 9:57.59640 | +2:09.12890 | |
15 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 10:12.61130 | +2:24.14380 | |
16 | Birger Eriksson | Vemdalens IF | 10:14.61380 | +2:27.14630 | |
17 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 11:04.66340 | +3:16.19590 | |
18 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 11:48.70750 | +4:01.24000 | |
- | Marius Mathiasen | Mörsils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 7:05.42420 | | |
2 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 7:06.42590 | +1.70 | |
3 | William Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 7:07.42610 | +1.90 | |
4 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 7:10.42910 | +4.390 | |
5 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 7:28.44760 | +23.2240 | |
6 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 7:31.45000 | +25.2480 | |
7 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 7:31.45020 | +26.2500 | |
8 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 7:34.45310 | +28.2790 | |
9 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:42.46190 | +37.3670 | |
10 | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 7:54.47340 | +49.4820 | |
11 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 7:56.47550 | +51.5030 | |
12 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 8:01.48090 | +56.5570 | |
13 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:11.49020 | +1:06.6500 | |
14 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:22.50180 | +1:17.7660 | |
15 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:35.51470 | +1:30.8950 | |
16 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 8:38.51730 | +1:33.9210 | |
17 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 9:51.59010 | +2:45.16490 | |
18 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:37.63650 | +3:32.21130 | |
19 | William Lindgren | Hägglunds SK | 11:15.67410 | +4:09.24890 | |
20 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 12:09.72860 | +5:04.30340 | |
21 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 12:09.72880 | +5:04.30360 | |
22 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 13:23.80290 | +6:18.37770 | |
- | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Erika Ingves | Närpes Kraft SF Finland | 8:01.48000 | | |
2 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:20.49940 | +19.1840 | |
3 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 9:48.58770 | +1:47.10670 | |
4 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 10:14.61330 | +2:13.13230 | |
5 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 10:23.62230 | +2:22.14130 | |
6 | Novali Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 11:08.66740 | +3:07.18640 | |
7 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 11:36.69500 | +3:35.21400 | |
8 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:52.71120 | +3:51.23020 | |
9 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 12:22.74150 | +4:21.26050 | |
10 | Iris Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 12:52.77130 | +4:51.29030 | |
11 | Meja Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 18:52.113120 | +10:51.65020 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 7:07.42620 | | |
2 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:08.42780 | +1.60 | |
3 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 7:49.46800 | +41.4080 | |
4 | Alicia Sellsve | Järpens SK | 7:49.46810 | +41.4090 | |
5 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 8:18.49720 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 8:19.49850 | +1:12.7130 | |
7 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 8:32.51120 | +1:25.8400 | |
8 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:51.53090 | +1:44.10370 | |
9 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 9:25.56430 | +2:18.13710 | |
10 | Tomina Ripa | Idre SK | 9:34.57350 | +2:27.14630 | |
11 | Caroline Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 9:34.57360 | +2:27.14640 | |
12 | Jenny Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 9:57.59610 | +2:49.16890 | |
13 | Tilda Hansson | Svegs IK | 10:01.60040 | +2:54.17320 | |
14 | Elina Göransson | Åsarna IK | 10:10.60900 | +3:02.18180 | |
15 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 10:13.61260 | +3:06.18540 | |
16 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 10:18.61720 | +3:11.19000 | |
17 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 10:19.61860 | +3:12.19140 | |
18 | Anna Johansson | Åsarna IK | 10:31.63030 | +3:24.20310 | |
- | Jennifer Tjärnberg | Vemdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Persson | Hede SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Liv Mattiasdottr Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 6:48.40700 | | |
2 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 7:04.42300 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 7:25.44450 | +37.3650 | |
4 | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 7:34.45300 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 7:51.47060 | +1:03.6260 | |
6 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 7:52.47120 | +1:04.6320 | |
7 | Alba Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 7:52.47130 | +1:04.6330 | |
8 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 7:53.47250 | +1:05.6450 | |
9 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 8:07.48690 | +1:19.7890 | |
10 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 8:11.49040 | +1:23.8240 | |
11 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:33.51260 | +1:45.10460 | |
12 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 8:46.52510 | +1:58.11710 | |
13 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:47.52600 | +1:59.11800 | |
14 | Elvira Revelj | Hede SK | 8:47.52640 | +1:59.11840 | |
15 | Flisa Ravald | ÅS IL | 8:50.52940 | +2:02.12140 | |
16 | Lova Busk | Svegs IK | 8:51.53060 | +2:03.12260 | |
17 | Tindra Österberg | ÅS IL | 9:07.54600 | +2:19.13800 | |
18 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 9:13.55240 | +2:25.14440 | |
19 | Malin Sjöström | Svegs IK | 9:48.58730 | +3:00.17930 | |
20 | Viktoria Forslin | Jättendals IF | 10:41.64030 | +3:53.23230 | |
- | Olivia Löfgren | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 6:28.38720 | | |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:32.39130 | +4.310 | |
3 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 6:36.39500 | +7.680 | |
4 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 6:39.39880 | +11.1060 | |
5 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 6:43.40200 | +14.1380 | |
6 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 6:47.40610 | +18.1790 | |
7 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 6:54.41340 | +26.2520 | |
8 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 6:57.41670 | +29.2850 | |
9 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 7:09.42860 | +41.4040 | |
10 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 7:12.43110 | +43.4290 | |
11 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:17.43630 | +49.4810 | |
12 | Embla Stålhandske | Duveds IF | 7:25.44460 | +57.5640 | |
13 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 7:29.44860 | +1:01.6040 | |
14 | Lisa Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:46.46500 | +1:17.7680 | |
15 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 7:47.46670 | +1:19.7850 | |
16 | Agnes Hammargård | Svegs IK | 7:48.46700 | +1:19.7880 | |
17 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 8:01.48010 | +1:32.9190 | |
18 | Minna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 8:30.50950 | +2:02.12130 | |
19 | Alma Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 8:40.51900 | +2:11.13080 | |
20 | Caroline Liljedahl | Hede SK | 8:52.53140 | +2:24.14320 | |
- | Karolina Bengtsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karolina Bengtsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kerstin Persson | Hede SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 7:55.47460 | | |
2 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 8:16.49520 | +20.1960 | |
3 | Jonathan Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 8:19.49880 | +24.2320 | |
4 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 8:23.50210 | +27.2650 | |
5 | Anton Ingves | Närpes Kraft SF Finland | 8:36.51510 | +40.3950 | |
6 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 9:23.56260 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 9:46.58520 | +1:50.10960 | |
8 | Elis Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 9:47.58670 | +1:52.11110 | |
9 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 9:48.58780 | +1:53.11220 | |
10 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 10:25.62450 | +2:29.14890 | |
11 | Olle Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 10:59.65800 | +3:03.18240 | |
12 | Manne Österberg | ÅS IL | 14:33.87280 | +6:38.39720 | |
13 | Axel Balck | Täby IS SK | 17:46.106520 | +9:50.58960 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 6:30.38980 | | |
2 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 6:34.39370 | +3.290 | |
3 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 6:41.40020 | +10.940 | |
4 | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 6:44.40370 | +13.1290 | |
5 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:13.43290 | +43.4210 | |
6 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 7:14.43330 | +43.4250 | |
7 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 7:36.45540 | +1:05.6460 | |
8 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 7:42.46100 | +1:11.7020 | |
9 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 7:45.46420 | +1:14.7340 | |
10 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 7:53.47240 | +1:22.8160 | |
11 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 8:15.49450 | +1:44.10370 | |
12 | Jeremias Bengs | Närpes Kraft SF Finland | 8:20.49930 | +1:49.10850 | |
13 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 8:26.50580 | +1:56.11500 | |
14 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:27.50620 | +1:56.11540 | |
15 | William Morin | Offerdals SK | 8:38.51770 | +2:07.12690 | |
16 | Jonas Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 8:41.52070 | +2:10.12990 | |
17 | Herje Lukas Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 9:37.57630 | +3:06.18550 | |
18 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 9:59.59820 | +3:28.20740 | |
19 | Max Hansson | Offerdals SK | 11:27.68680 | +4:56.29600 | |
- | Wiktor Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Karlsson | Vemdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 6:40.39910 | | |
2 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 6:53.41260 | +13.1250 | |
3 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 6:57.41600 | +16.1590 | |
4 | Johan Åkerberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 6:58.41750 | +18.1740 | |
5 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 7:10.42950 | +30.2940 | |
6 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:11.43030 | +31.3020 | |
7 | Hannes Olsson | Mörsils IF | 7:20.43900 | +39.3890 | |
8 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:25.44400 | +44.4390 | |
9 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 7:32.45100 | +51.5090 | |
10 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 7:34.45340 | +54.5330 | |
11 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 7:36.45540 | +56.5530 | |
12 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 7:38.45760 | +58.5750 | |
13 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 8:20.49930 | +1:40.9920 | |
14 | Alfons Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 8:32.51130 | +1:52.11120 | |
15 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 8:36.51530 | +1:56.11520 | |
16 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | ÅS IL | 8:41.52010 | +2:01.12000 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 5:49.34890 | | |
2 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 5:50.34900 | +0 | |
3 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:58.35720 | +8.730 | |
4 | Sami Talsi | One Way Proteam | 6:04.36360 | +14.1370 | |
5 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 6:21.38090 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 6:28.38790 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 6:35.39430 | +45.4440 | |
8 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 6:51.41030 | +1:01.6040 | |
9 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 6:51.41060 | +1:01.6070 | |
10 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 6:54.41310 | +1:04.6320 | |
11 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 6:54.41370 | +1:04.6380 | |
12 | Gabinus Ripa | Idre SK | 6:55.41470 | +1:05.6480 | |
13 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 6:57.41650 | +1:07.6660 | |
14 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 7:06.42500 | +1:16.7510 | |
15 | Anton Andersson | Åsarna IK | 7:33.45290 | +1:44.10300 | |
16 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 7:36.45500 | +1:46.10510 | |
17 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 7:57.47670 | +2:07.12680 | |
18 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 8:04.48310 | +2:14.13320 | |
19 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 8:04.48380 | +2:14.13390 | |
20 | Sixten Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 8:46.52570 | +2:56.17580 | |
21 | Adam Björns | Hede SK | 8:49.52840 | +2:59.17850 | |
22 | Anton Olsson | Åsarna IK | 9:43.58270 | +3:53.23280 | |