Vi använder cookies på den här webbplatsen, genom att använda sidan godkänner du detta.
OK
Läs mer
Logga in,
Registrera dig
eller
glömt lösenordet?
Kom ihåg mig!
Sök skidresultat
Tävlingar
Rankinglistan
Bloggar & Nyheter
Statistik
Synpunkter
Just nu
901 533
resultat
252 865
skidåkare
25 656
klubbar
4 475
tävlingar
Scandinavian Cup Sprint
2014-01-04
INFO
RESULTAT
KARTA
H 21
Final
1
Emil Jönsson
Sweden
2
Juho Mikkonen
Finland
3
Teodor Peterson
Sweden
4
Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen
Norway
5
Emil Iversen
Norway
6
Ånund Lid Byggland
Norway
Semifinal
1
Emil Jönsson
Sweden
2
Teodor Peterson
Sweden
3
Juho Mikkonen
Finland
4
Vetle Thyli
Norway
5
Martin Bergström
Sweden
6
Sondre Turvoll Fossli
Norway
Kvartsfinal
1
Emil Jönsson
Sweden
2
Vetle Thyli
Norway
3
Teodor Peterson
Sweden
4
Kristian Rennemo Tettli
Norway
5
Anton Lindblad
Sweden
6
Lasse Paakkonen
Finland
Kvartsfinal
1
Martin Bergström
Sweden
2
Sondre Turvoll Fossli
Norway
3
Gustav Nordström
Sweden
4
Simon Andersson
Sweden
5
Emil Nyeng
Norway
6
Johan Edin
Sweden
Kvartsfinal
1
Eivind Bakkene
Norway
2
Juho Mikkonen
Finland
3
Emil Iversen
Norway
4
Marcus Hellner
Sweden
5
Karstein Johaug jr
Norway
6
Iivo Niskanen
Finland
Semifinal
1
Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen
Norway
2
Emil Iversen
Norway
3
Ånund Lid Byggland
Norway
4
Øystein Pettersen
Norway
5
Martin Hammer
Norway
6
Eivind Bakkene
Norway
Kvartsfinal
1
Ånund Lid Byggland
Norway
2
Øystein Pettersen
Norway
3
Kari Varis
Finland
4
Robin Norum
Sweden
5
Håvard Solås Taugbøl
Norway
-
Sindre Skar Bjoernestad
Norway
23:59:59.8639800
Kvartsfinal
1
Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen
Norway
2
Martin Hammer
Norway
3
Ari Luusua
Finland
4
Andreas Myran Steen
Norway
5
Robin Bryntesson
Sweden
6
Dag Frode Trolleboe
Norway
Kval
1
Emil Jönsson
IFK Mora SK
2:50.16948
2
Sindre Skar Bjørnestad
Norway
2:55.17407
3
Robin Bryntesson
Sollefteå Skidor IF
2:55.17411
4
Johan Edin
IFK Mora SK
2:55.17486
5
Emil Iversen
Norway
2:57.17618
6
Juho Mikkonen
Finland
2:57.17628
7
Sondre Turvoll Fossli
Norway
2:57.17635
8
Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen
Norway
2:57.17637
9
Øystein Pettersen
Norway
2:57.17644
10
Anton Lindblad
Sollefteå Skidor IF
2:58.17715
11
Teodor Peterson
Åsarna IK
2:58.17724
12
Kari Varis
Finland
2:58.17729
13
Ari Luusua
Finland
2:58.17735
14
Martin Bergström
Piteå Elit SK
2:58.17738
15
Eivind Bakkene
Norway
2:58.17748
16
Marcus Hellner
Gellivare Skidallians IK
2:58.17758
17
Emil Nyeng
Norway
2:58.17765
18
Martin Hammer
Norway
2:58.17792
19
Håvard Solås Taugbøl
Norway
2:58.17795
20
Kristian Rennemo Tettli
Norway
2:58.17799
21
Lasse Paakkonen
Finland
2:59.17812
22
Ånund Lid Byggland
Norway
2:59.17827
23
Dag Frode Trolleboe
Norway
2:59.17872
24
Gustav Nordström
Borås SK
2:59.17899
25
Karstein Johaug jr
Norway
3:00.17901
26
Iivo Niskanen
Finland
3:00.17901
27
Simon Andersson
Falun Borlänge SK
3:00.17934
28
Andreas Myran Steen
Norway
3:00.17936
29
Robin Norum
IFK Umeå
3:00.17944
30
Vetle Thyli
Norway
3:00.17953
31
Simon Persson
IFK Umeå
3:01.18005
32
Ristomatti Hakola
Finland
3:01.18006
33
Simen Håkon Østensen
Norway
3:01.18025
34
Ville Petteri Saarela
Finland
3:01.18027
35
Karl-Johan Westberg
Borås SK
3:01.18079
36
Tore Martin Soebak Gundersen
Norway
3:01.18084
37
Jonas Udjus Frorud
Norway
3:01.18093
38
Pål Trøan Aune
Norway
3:01.18095
39
Fridtjof Vaksdal
Norway
3:02.18129
40
Johan Westerlund
Piteå Elit SK
3:02.18158
41
Anders Rennemo Tettli
Norway
3:02.18180
42
Trygve Henden Gaasø
Norway
3:02.18190
43
Rune Malo Oedegaard
Norway
3:03.18251
44
Marius Caspersen Falla
Norway
3:03.18261
45
Eirik Lorentsen
Norway
3:03.18264
46
Martin Nyenget Løwstrøm
Norway
3:03.18275
47
Kalle Lassila
Finland
3:04.18307
48
Torgeir Skare Thygesen
Norway
3:04.18334
49
Sindre Odberg Palm
Norway
3:04.18347
50
Juha Matti Mikkolainen
Finland
3:04.18390
51
Ragnar Bragvin Andresen
Norway
3:04.18394
52
Tomas Kaurson
Estonia
3:05.18437
53
Karl Johan Dyvik
Falun Borlänge SK
3:05.18455
54
Mads Madsgård Granrud
Norway
3:05.18499
55
Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad
Norway
3:06.18501
56
Alvar Johannes Alev
Estonia
3:06.18509
57
Erik Silfver
IFK Umeå
3:06.18541
58
Heikki Korpela
Finland
3:06.18546
59
Mathias Rundgreen
Norway
3:06.18546
60
Daniel Stock
Norway
3:06.18553
61
Markus Westgaard Johansen
Norway
3:06.18566
62
Hans Christer Holund
Norway
3:06.18570
63
Markus Ottosson
IFK Umeå
3:06.18572
64
Sindre Sætre Hammerlund
Norway
3:06.18590
65
Svein Halvor Dahl
Norway
3:06.18597
66
Ronny Fredrik Ansnes
Norway
3:07:00.1121900
67
Rolf Einar Jensen
Norway
3:07.18623
68
Hallvard Løfald
Norway
3:07.18642
69
Morten Vannebo
Norway
3:07.18660
70
Adrian Bergström
Bodens SK
3:07.18680
71
Marko KILP
Estonia
3:07.18690
72
Eirik Telebond
Norway
3:08.18716
73
Bendik Persch Andersen
Norway
3:08.18725
74
Marcus Schei Wiseth
Norway
3:08.18727
75
Mathias Jonasson
Östersunds SK
3:08.18734
76
Johan Forsberg
IFK Umeå
3:08.18743
77
Eirik Mysen
Oseberg Skilag
3:09.18842
78
Ola Fines Berg
Norway
3:09.18856
79
Morten Harjo Pettersen
Norway
3:09.18876
80
Marcus Svelander
Åsarna IK
3:09.18885
81
Mikko Koutaniemi
Finland
3:09.18888
82
Robert Slotins
Latvia
3:09.18889
83
Torjus BOERSHEIM
Norway
3:10.18925
84
Jonas Austmo Kolstad
Norway
3:10.18934
85
Lars Ove Aunli
Norway
3:10.18954
86
Joergen Grav
Norway
3:10.18955
87
Simon Öberg
Kalix SK
3:10.18961
88
Petter Rinde Øverland
Norway
3:10.18978
89
Timo Andre Bakken
Norway
3:10.18996
90
Simen Krüger Hegstad
Norway
3:11.19002
91
Jacob Engström
Kalix SK
3:11.19014
92
Jesper Nyström
Falun Borlänge SK
3:11.19048
93
Gjermund Nilsen
Norway
3:11.19051
94
Morten Priks
Estonia
3:11.19075
95
Petter Soleng Skinstad
Norway
3:11.19089
96
Joakim Engström
IFK Mora SK
3:12.19193
97
Rasmus Hörnfeldt
Östersunds SK
3:13:00.1157900
98
Haakon Hjelstuen
Norway
3:13.19204
99
Lars Muren Maukon
Norway
3:13.19238
100
Eno Vahtra
Estonia
3:13.19250
101
Karl Edenroth
Piteå Elit SK
3:13.19261
102
Mats Iversen
Norway
3:13.19264
103
Andres Kollo
Estonia
3:13.19278
104
David Frisk
IFK Mora SK
3:14.19311
105
Fredrik Schwencke
Norway
3:14.19330
106
Andreas Holmberg
IFK Mora SK
3:14.19342
107
Harri NIEMI
Finland
3:14.19397
108
Arvid Forss
Åsarna IK
3:15.19436
109
Patrik Tallbom
Östersunds SK
3:15.19472
110
Viktor Brännmark
Bodens SK
3:16.19554
111
Henrik Bakke
Norway
3:16.19563
112
Torstein Östnor
Norway
3:17.19607
113
David Nordström
IFK Umeå
3:17.19625
114
Johan Lövgren
Vännäs SK
3:17.19632
115
Espen Kveli
Norway
3:17.19649
116
Rikhard Maki-heikkila
Finland
3:17.19696
117
Per Olav Ødegård Holm
Norway
3:18.19713
118
Ole Marius Bach
Norway
3:18.19724
119
Fredrik Ole Andersen Oldereid
Norway
3:18.19797
120
Tobias Engblom
Stockviks SF
3:19.19828
121
Sævar Birgisson
Ulricehamns IF
3:19.19896
122
Erik Eriksson
Gellivare Skidallians IK
3:20.19931
123
Fredrik Grøvdal
Norway
3:20.19958
124
Øyvind Moen Fjeld
Norway
3:20.19960
125
Lars Litlere
Norway
3:20.19990
126
Sturla Lie
Norway
3:22.20133
127
Espen Sundsvik
Norway
3:22.20176
128
Vesa Kallio
Finland
3:22.20190
129
Fredrik Hansson
Lillhärdals IF
3:23.20274
130
Markus Sinijaervi
Finland
3:23.20280
131
Emil Lagergren
Tynderö IK
3:24.20348
132
Anton Ringen Killi
Norway
3:24.20392
133
Daniel Holmgren
IFK Umeå
3:26.20576
134
Henrik Casserlund
Månkarbo IF
3:27.20642
135
Hallvard Fjone Riseth
Norway
3:27.20659
136
Ole Gunnar Wangensteen
Norway
3:29.20860
137
Andre Larsson
Svegs IK
3:30.20932
138
Carl Olander
IK Stern
3:31.21077
139
Thomas Andre Von Essen
Norway
3:33.21221
140
Daniel Johansson
Hägglunds SK
3:33.21280
141
Per Sandberg
Filipstads SF
3:34.21369
142
Leandro Ribela
Brazil
3:35.21409
143
Jackson Bursill
Australia
3:44.22365
144
Einar Flaktveit Moxnes
Norway
3:46.22516
145
Johan Holmqvist
Sävast Ski Team IF
3:46.22584
146
Alasdair Tutt
Australia
3:49.22894
147
Anton Södergren
Skellefteå SK
3:56.23553
148
Andreas Holmström
Skellefteå SK
4:11.25051
-
Simen Lanes
Norway
23:59:59.8639800
-
Anton Karlsson
Åsarna IK
23:59:59.8639800
-
Erik Oevsthus Bakkejord
Norway
23:59:59.8639800
-
Callum Watson
Australia
23:59:59.8639800
-
Johannes Hagerup Soerli
Norway
23:59:59.8639800
-
Patrik Johansson
IFK Skövde SK
23:59:59.8639800
-
Erlend Skippervik Sætre
Norway
23:59:59.8639800
-
Anders Svanebo
Stockviks SF
23:59:59.8639800
-
Mikael Sandgren
IFK Mora SK
23:59:59.8639800
-
Espen Udjus Frorud
Norway
23:59:59.8639800
-
Erlend Drivenes
Norway
23:59:59.8639800
-
Martin Bergqvist
Ekshärads SF
23:59:59.8639800
-
Daniel Strand
Norway
23:59:59.8639800
-
Harald Kempe
Tynderö IK
23:59:59.8639800
-
Simon Svanebo
Tynderö IK
23:59:59.8639800
-
Simon James Platt
Storbritannien
23:59:59.8639800
-
Eeri Vahtra
Estonia
23:59:59.8639800
-
Madis Vaikmaa
Estonia
23:59:59.8639800