15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 35:00.209900 | |||||
2 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 36:01.216000 | |||||
3 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 36:43.220200 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Glännerud | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:34.177300 | |||||
2 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 31:00.185900 | |||||
3 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 31:43.190200 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 26:22.158100 | |||||
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 26:54.161300 | |||||
3 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:26.164500 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 25:51.155000 | |||||
2 | Gustav Lundholm | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:37.159600 | |||||
3 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 26:37.159600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 18:03.108200 | |||||
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 20:20.121900 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 20:43.124200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 18:24.110300 | |||||
2 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 19:27.116600 | |||||
3 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 20:37.123600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 17:04.102300 | |||||
2 | Ebba Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:04.102300 | |||||
3 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:38.105700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 16:10.96900 | |||||
2 | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 17:47.106600 | |||||
3 | Vendela Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:04.114300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 17:29.104800 | |||||
2 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 17:36.105500 | |||||
3 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:04.114300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:52.101100 | |||||
2 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 17:24.104300 | |||||
3 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 17:28.104700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:17.55600 | |||||
2 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:42.58100 | |||||
3 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds SK | 10:58.65700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:57.53600 | |||||
2 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 9:26.56500 | |||||
3 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:23.62200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 7:51.47000 | |||||
2 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:48.52700 | |||||
3 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 8:54.53300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:28.50700 | |||||
2 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 8:41.52000 | |||||
3 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:41.52000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 8:37.51600 | |||||
2 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 9:26.56500 | |||||
3 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:58.59700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:16.55500 | |||||
2 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:19.55800 | |||||
3 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 9:43.58200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:07.48600 | |||||
2 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 8:08.48700 | |||||
3 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:10.48900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 7:04.42300 | |||||
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:21.44000 | |||||
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 7:28.44700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 5:29.32800 | |||||
2 | Sofia Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:53.35200 | |||||
3 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:25.38400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:30.32900 | |||||
2 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 5:43.34200 | |||||
3 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 5:46.34500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 5:37.33600 | |||||
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 5:41.34000 | |||||
3 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 5:58.35700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 4:46.28500 | |||||
2 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds SK | 4:53.29200 | |||||
3 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 5:30.32900 |