15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 35:50.214900 | | 86.8p |
2 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 35:54.215300 | +4.300 | 86.7p |
3 | Karl Edenroth | Piteå Elit SK | 36:13.217200 | +23.2200 | 85.9p |
4 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Falun Borlänge SK | 36:15.217400 | +25.2400 | 85.8p |
5 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 36:26.218500 | +36.3500 | 85.4p |
6 | Niklas Niska | Bodens SK | 36:29.218800 | +39.3800 | 85.3p |
7 | Adrian Bergström | Bodens SK | 36:34.219300 | +44.4300 | 85.1p |
8 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 37:49.226800 | +1:59.11800 | 82.3p |
9 | Eric Storvall | Täfteå IK | 37:56.227500 | +2:06.12500 | 82.0p |
10 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 38:46.232500 | +2:56.17500 | 80.3p |
11 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 40:55.245400 | +5:05.30400 | 76.0p |
12 | Mikael Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 43:21.260000 | +7:31.45000 | 71.8p |
13 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 46:33.279200 | +10:43.64200 | 66.8p |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 28:45.172400 | | 86.3p |
2 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 29:36.177500 | +51.5000 | 83.3p |
3 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 30:15.181400 | +1:30.8900 | 81.1p |
4 | Tobias Thoernquist Jacobsen | Innstrandens IL | 30:15.181400 | +1:30.8900 | 81.1p |
5 | Jacob Engström | Kalix SK | 30:21.182000 | +1:36.9500 | 80.8p |
6 | Tobias Karlsson | Kalix SK | 30:28.182700 | +1:43.10200 | 80.5p |
7 | Jørgen Jakola | Innstrandens IL | 30:33.183200 | +1:48.10700 | 80.2p |
8 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 31:06.186500 | +2:21.14000 | 78.5p |
9 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds SK | 31:12.187100 | +2:27.14600 | 78.2p |
10 | Sebastian Loraas | Valnesfjord Il. | 31:16.187500 | +2:31.15000 | 78.0p |
11 | Linus Karlsson | Älvsby IF SK | 31:16.187500 | +2:31.15000 | 78.0p |
12 | Sander Murbræck | Innstrandens IL | 32:08.192700 | +3:23.20200 | 75.5p |
13 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 32:22.194100 | +3:37.21600 | 74.9p |
14 | Viktor Karlsson | Storumans IK | 32:43.196200 | +3:58.23700 | 73.9p |
15 | Erlend Elveos Kjeldsrup | Innstrandens IL | 32:45.196400 | +4:00.23900 | 73.8p |
16 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 33:09.198800 | +4:24.26300 | 72.8p |
17 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 33:15.199400 | +4:30.26900 | 72.5p |
18 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds SK | 33:17.199600 | +4:32.27100 | 72.4p |
19 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 33:40.201900 | +4:55.29400 | 71.5p |
20 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 34:05.204400 | +5:20.31900 | 70.4p |
21 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 34:14.205300 | +5:29.32800 | 70.1p |
22 | Magnus Sandnes | IL Splint | 34:25.206400 | +5:40.33900 | 69.6p |
23 | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 34:34.207300 | +5:49.34800 | 69.3p |
24 | Brian Holmström | Fauske IL | 34:40.207900 | +5:55.35400 | 69.1p |
25 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 35:22.212100 | +6:37.39600 | 67.5p |
26 | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 36:14.217300 | +7:29.44800 | 65.6p |
27 | Viktor Olofsson | Kågedalens SK | 36:49.220800 | +8:04.48300 | 64.4p |
28 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 37:02.222100 | +8:17.49600 | 64.0p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Christina Rolandsen | Fauske IL | 25:10.150900 | | 72.9p |
2 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 25:37.153600 | +27.2600 | 71.5p |
3 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Umeå | 25:45.154400 | +35.3400 | 71.1p |
4 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 26:29.158800 | +1:19.7800 | 68.9p |
5 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 26:39.159800 | +1:29.8800 | 68.4p |
6 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 26:47.160600 | +1:37.9600 | 68.0p |
7 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:01.162000 | +1:51.11000 | 67.4p |
8 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds SK | 27:02.162100 | +1:52.11100 | 67.3p |
9 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:03.162200 | +1:53.11200 | 67.3p |
10 | Amanda Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 27:26.164500 | +2:16.13500 | 66.3p |
11 | Emilie Helskog | Fauske IL | 28:33.171200 | +3:23.20200 | 63.4p |
12 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 28:36.171500 | +3:26.20500 | 63.3p |
13 | Hennie B Stornes | Fauske IL | 30:07.180600 | +4:57.29600 | 59.8p |
|
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 23:37.141600 | | 78.3p |
2 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 24:52.149100 | +1:15.7400 | 73.9p |
3 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:02.150100 | +1:25.8400 | 73.3p |
4 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:13.151200 | +1:36.9500 | 72.7p |
5 | Emma Sjölander | Piteå Elit SK | 25:15.151400 | +1:38.9700 | 72.6p |
6 | Terese Andersson | IFK Umeå | 25:38.153700 | +2:01.12000 | 71.4p |
7 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 25:41.154000 | +2:04.12300 | 71.3p |
8 | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 25:42.154100 | +2:05.12400 | 71.2p |
9 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:08.156700 | +2:31.15000 | 69.9p |
10 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 26:22.158100 | +2:45.16400 | 69.2p |
11 | Helena Gustafsson | Täfteå IK | 28:16.169500 | +4:39.27800 | 64.1p |
12 | Linda Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:49.178800 | +6:12.37100 | 60.5p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 17:14.103300 | | |
2 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 17:23.104200 | +9.800 | |
3 | Louise Roslin | Norrfjärdens IF | 18:08.108700 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Alva Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 18:10.108900 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 18:40.111900 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 19:44.118300 | +2:30.14900 | |
7 | Mikaela Langås | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:00.119900 | +2:46.16500 | |
8 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 20:53.125200 | +3:39.21800 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joakim Störe Kristiansen | IL Siso | 15:49.94800 | | |
2 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 16:11.97000 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 17:04.102300 | +1:15.7400 | |
4 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 17:26.104500 | +1:37.9600 | |
5 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 17:57.107600 | +2:08.12700 | |
6 | Eivind Willumsen | Fauske IL | 18:09.108800 | +2:20.13900 | |
7 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 18:12.109100 | +2:23.14200 | |
8 | Filip Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 19:01.114000 | +3:12.19100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:04.54300 | | |
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:39.57800 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:08.60700 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Kine Eliassen | Fauske IL | 10:56.65500 | +1:52.11100 | |
5 | Malin Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 11:11.67000 | +2:07.12600 | |
6 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 11:11.67000 | +2:07.12600 | |
7 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 11:18.67700 | +2:14.13300 | |
8 | Henrikke Helskog | Fauske IL | 12:18.73700 | +3:14.19300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 8:34.51300 | | |
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:55.53400 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 8:55.53400 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:59.53800 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 9:21.56000 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Emil Wiklund | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:33.57200 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Elias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:28.62700 | +1:54.11300 | |
8 | Daniel Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:35.63400 | +2:01.12000 | |
9 | Viktor Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 10:59.65800 | +2:25.14400 | |
10 | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 11:13.67200 | +2:39.15800 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)