10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 29:08.174770 | | 86.8p |
2 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 29:18.175770 | +10.900 | 86.3p |
3 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 30:38.183750 | +1:29.8880 | 82.2p |
4 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 31:27.188690 | +2:19.13820 | 79.9p |
5 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 31:31.189080 | +2:23.14210 | 79.7p |
6 | Lukas SLAVIK | Czech Republic | 31:32.189120 | +2:23.14250 | 79.7p |
7 | Jonas Eriksson - | Falun Borlänge SK | 31:44.190320 | +2:35.15450 | 79.1p |
8 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 31:48.190740 | +2:39.15870 | 78.9p |
9 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 32:00.191930 | +2:51.17060 | 78.4p |
10 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 32:04.192310 | +2:55.17440 | 78.2p |
11 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 32:30.194920 | +3:21.20050 | 77.1p |
12 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 32:44.196350 | +3:35.21480 | 76.5p |
13 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 33:25.200400 | +4:16.25530 | 74.8p |
14 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 33:30.200930 | +4:21.26060 | 74.6p |
15 | August Spik | SK Leksand | 33:35.201410 | +4:26.26540 | 74.4p |
16 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 33:43.202220 | +4:34.27350 | 74.1p |
17 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 33:55.203400 | +4:46.28530 | 73.6p |
18 | Daniel Hägesten | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 34:01.204070 | +4:53.29200 | 73.4p |
19 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 34:02.204140 | +4:53.29270 | 73.3p |
20 | Adam Agge Hagberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 34:10.204920 | +5:01.30050 | 73.0p |
21 | Jonathan Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 34:21.206090 | +5:13.31220 | 72.6p |
22 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 34:56.209560 | +5:47.34690 | 71.3p |
23 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 35:01.210080 | +5:53.35210 | 71.1p |
24 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 35:05.210420 | +5:56.35550 | 71.0p |
25 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 35:05.210460 | +5:56.35590 | 70.9p |
26 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 35:19.211890 | +6:11.37020 | 70.4p |
27 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 35:24.212380 | +6:16.37510 | 70.3p |
28 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 35:47.214690 | +6:39.39820 | 69.4p |
29 | Dennis Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 35:50.214920 | +6:41.40050 | 69.4p |
30 | Ralfs Eiduks | Latvia | 35:51.215080 | +6:43.40210 | 69.3p |
31 | Martin Edman | Eds SK | 36:03.216210 | +6:54.41340 | 68.9p |
32 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 36:34.219370 | +7:25.44500 | 67.9p |
33 | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds SK | 36:35.219410 | +7:26.44540 | 67.8p |
34 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 37:15.223460 | +8:06.48590 | 66.5p |
35 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 37:23.224240 | +8:14.49370 | 66.3p |
36 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 38:40.231950 | +9:31.57080 | 63.9p |
37 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 39:41.238080 | +10:33.63210 | 62.2p |
- | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Lageson | Åsarna IK | 28:14.169300 | | 89.9p |
2 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 28:34.171350 | +20.1950 | 88.7p |
3 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 29:06.174530 | +52.5130 | 87.0p |
4 | Marcus Ruus | Gillberga SK | 29:23.176240 | +1:09.6840 | 86.0p |
5 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 29:45.178420 | +1:31.9020 | 84.9p |
6 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 30:02.180190 | +1:48.10790 | 84.0p |
7 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 30:04.180380 | +1:50.10980 | 83.9p |
8 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 30:12.181150 | +1:58.11750 | 83.5p |
9 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 30:31.183070 | +2:17.13670 | 82.5p |
10 | Fredrik Andreé | Bengtsfors Bois | 30:49.184800 | +2:35.15400 | 81.7p |
11 | Pontus Hermansson | Ulricehamns IF | 31:07.186600 | +2:53.17200 | 80.8p |
12 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 31:09.186810 | +2:55.17410 | 80.7p |
13 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 31:20.187920 | +3:06.18520 | 80.2p |
14 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 31:30.188910 | +3:16.19510 | 79.8p |
15 | Arnis Petersons | Latvia | 31:45.190420 | +3:31.21020 | 79.1p |
16 | Remi Trøen | Norway | 31:48.190700 | +3:34.21300 | 78.9p |
17 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 31:55.191450 | +3:41.22050 | 78.6p |
18 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 32:14.193360 | +4:00.23960 | 77.8p |
19 | Viesturs Eglitis | Latvia | 32:49.196870 | +4:35.27470 | 76.3p |
20 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 32:53.197200 | +4:39.27800 | 76.1p |
21 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 33:23.200250 | +5:09.30850 | 74.9p |
22 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 33:43.202230 | +5:29.32830 | 74.1p |
23 | Theo Thåli | Falu IK | 34:15.205410 | +6:01.36010 | 72.8p |
24 | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 34:41.208080 | +6:27.38680 | 71.8p |
25 | Gregor Young | Storbritannien | 34:54.209390 | +6:40.39990 | 71.3p |
26 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 36:18.217730 | +8:04.48330 | 68.4p |
27 | Anders Kallings | Visborgs OK | 37:37.225650 | +9:23.56250 | 65.8p |
28 | Eirik Stonor | Danmark | 38:01.228060 | +9:47.58660 | 65.1p |
29 | John Nyquist | IK Stern | 45:38.273710 | +17:24.104310 | 53.6p |
- | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Dins Dinars Gutans | Latvia | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 27:34.165390 | | 92.3p |
2 | Gustav Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 28:06.168520 | +31.3030 | 90.4p |
3 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 28:28.170750 | +53.5260 | 89.1p |
4 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 28:30.170960 | +55.5470 | 89.0p |
5 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 28:33.171250 | +58.5760 | 88.8p |
6 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 28:34.171300 | +59.5810 | 88.8p |
7 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 28:40.171980 | +1:05.6490 | 88.4p |
8 | Imanol Rojo | Spain | 28:44.172320 | +1:09.6830 | 88.2p |
9 | Lars Suther | Lima IF | 28:50.172920 | +1:15.7430 | 87.8p |
10 | Johannes Ringsby | SK Bore | 28:59.173870 | +1:24.8380 | 87.3p |
11 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 29:00.173960 | +1:25.8470 | 87.3p |
12 | Samuel Norlén | IK Stern | 29:01.174030 | +1:26.8540 | 87.2p |
13 | Ioseba Rojo | Spain | 29:02.174110 | +1:27.8620 | 87.2p |
14 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 29:04.174300 | +1:29.8810 | 87.1p |
15 | Martin Andersen | Norway | 29:10.174910 | +1:35.9420 | 86.8p |
16 | Javier Gutierrez | Spain | 29:19.175830 | +1:44.10340 | 86.3p |
17 | Callum Smith | Storbritannien | 29:23.176290 | +1:49.10800 | 86.0p |
18 | Axel Bergsten | Axa SC | 29:31.177040 | +1:56.11550 | 85.6p |
19 | Bob Impola | SK Bore | 29:35.177430 | +2:00.11940 | 85.4p |
20 | Anders Solin | IFK Mora SK | 29:38.177770 | +2:03.12280 | 85.2p |
21 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 29:42.178100 | +2:07.12610 | 85.1p |
22 | Martin Holmstrand | Axa SC | 29:52.179150 | +2:17.13660 | 84.5p |
23 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 29:54.179310 | +2:19.13820 | 84.4p |
24 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 30:00.179920 | +2:25.14430 | 84.1p |
25 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 30:03.180200 | +2:28.14710 | 84.0p |
26 | Pavels Ribakovs | Latvia | 30:05.180410 | +2:30.14920 | 83.9p |
27 | Anton Enberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 30:06.180500 | +2:31.15010 | 83.8p |
28 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 30:06.180510 | +2:31.15020 | 83.8p |
29 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 30:06.180580 | +2:31.15090 | 83.8p |
30 | Henrik Alm | Idre SK | 30:19.181860 | +2:44.16370 | 83.1p |
31 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 30:25.182450 | +2:50.16960 | 82.8p |
32 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 30:32.183130 | +2:57.17640 | 82.5p |
33 | Simen Nordli Engebretsen | Norway | 30:38.183720 | +3:03.18230 | 82.2p |
34 | Alexander Standen | Storbritannien | 30:39.183870 | +3:04.18380 | 82.1p |
35 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 30:42.184180 | +3:07.18690 | 82.0p |
36 | Tobias Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 30:49.184890 | +3:15.19400 | 81.6p |
37 | Sævar Birgisson | Ulricehamns IF | 30:52.185140 | +3:17.19650 | 81.5p |
38 | Rasmus Blom | Högsäters GF | 30:52.185150 | +3:17.19660 | 81.5p |
39 | Linus Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 31:00.185910 | +3:25.20420 | 81.2p |
40 | Jonas Thor Olsen | Danmark | 31:00.185990 | +3:26.20500 | 81.1p |
41 | Lars Stenseth | Norway | 31:11.187010 | +3:36.21520 | 80.6p |
42 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 31:20.187990 | +3:46.22500 | 80.2p |
43 | Simon Persson | IFK Umeå | 31:23.188240 | +3:48.22750 | 80.1p |
44 | Johan Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 31:25.188440 | +3:50.22950 | 80.0p |
45 | Mattias Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 31:30.188970 | +3:55.23480 | 79.7p |
46 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 31:43.190230 | +4:08.24740 | 79.2p |
47 | Brynjar Leo Kristinsson | Ulricehamns IF | 31:44.190370 | +4:09.24880 | 79.1p |
48 | Tobias Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 31:50.190930 | +4:15.25440 | 78.8p |
49 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 31:55.191450 | +4:20.25960 | 78.6p |
50 | Jesper Arnesson | Borås SK | 31:58.191750 | +4:23.26260 | 78.5p |
51 | Alexander Westberg | Borås SK | 32:01.192040 | +4:26.26550 | 78.3p |
52 | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås SK | 32:30.194920 | +4:55.29430 | 77.1p |
53 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 32:39.195860 | +5:04.30370 | 76.7p |
54 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 33:04.198390 | +5:30.32900 | 75.6p |
55 | Joakim Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 33:09.198860 | +5:34.33370 | 75.4p |
56 | Johan Herrman | SK Ringen | 33:42.202120 | +6:07.36630 | 74.1p |
57 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 33:48.202710 | +6:13.37220 | 73.9p |
58 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 33:53.203280 | +6:18.37790 | 73.7p |
59 | Leandro Ribela | Brazil | 37:15.223480 | +9:40.57990 | 66.5p |
60 | Fabrizio Bourguignon | Brazil | 39:23.236280 | +11:48.70790 | 62.7p |
- | David Olofsson | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Rolands Puzulis | Latvia | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kari Peters | Luxembourg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Brindbergs | Vansbro AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robin Bryntesson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andrew Young | Storbritannien | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jimmie Johnsson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 16:31.99000 | | 77.4p |
2 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 16:52.101190 | +21.2090 | 75.3p |
3 | Mathilda Ruus | Gillberga SK | 16:59.101800 | +28.2700 | 74.8p |
4 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 17:27.104660 | +56.5560 | 72.3p |
5 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 17:43.106260 | +1:12.7160 | 71.0p |
6 | Evelina Sutro | IFK Mora SK | 17:50.106950 | +1:19.7850 | 70.4p |
7 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 18:07.108600 | +1:36.9500 | 69.1p |
8 | Mathilda Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 18:09.108840 | +1:38.9740 | 69.0p |
9 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 18:19.109890 | +1:48.10790 | 68.2p |
10 | Amanda Simonsson | Lima IF | 18:35.111470 | +2:04.12370 | 67.0p |
11 | Linn Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 18:36.111520 | +2:05.12420 | 67.0p |
12 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 18:36.111550 | +2:05.12450 | 66.9p |
13 | Vineta PETERSONE | Latvia | 18:44.112300 | +2:13.13200 | 66.4p |
14 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 18:51.113010 | +2:20.13910 | 65.9p |
15 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 18:53.113230 | +2:22.14130 | 65.8p |
16 | Emma Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:57.113680 | +2:26.14580 | 65.4p |
17 | Hanna Dahlberg | Bredaryds SOK | 19:09.114880 | +2:38.15780 | 64.6p |
18 | Kitija Auzina | Latvia | 19:13.115200 | +2:42.16100 | 64.4p |
19 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 19:22.116140 | +2:51.17040 | 63.8p |
20 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 19:34.117310 | +3:03.18210 | 63.0p |
21 | Krista RAZGALE | Latvia | 19:52.119100 | +3:21.20000 | 61.9p |
22 | Julia Jonsson | IK Stern | 20:00.119980 | +3:29.20880 | 61.4p |
23 | Maja Westin | Hägglunds SK | 20:19.121880 | +3:48.22780 | 60.3p |
24 | Malin Jonsson | IK Stern | 20:20.121910 | +3:49.22810 | 60.2p |
25 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds SK | 20:42.124140 | +4:11.25040 | 59.0p |
26 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 20:42.124190 | +4:11.25090 | 58.9p |
27 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 20:59.125810 | +4:28.26710 | 58.0p |
28 | Emma Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 21:31.129030 | +5:00.29930 | 56.4p |
29 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 21:52.131130 | +5:21.32030 | 55.3p |
30 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF SK | 22:05.132480 | +5:34.33380 | 54.6p |
31 | Klara Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 23:29.140860 | +6:58.41760 | 50.9p |
32 | Julia Sköllerhag | Årjängs IF | 24:13.145270 | +7:42.46170 | 49.1p |
- | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jessica Johansson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:16.103520 | | 73.3p |
2 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 17:25.104440 | +9.820 | 72.5p |
3 | Anna Trnka | Australia | 17:25.104460 | +9.840 | 72.5p |
4 | Sarah Hale | IFK Mora SK | 17:37.105650 | +21.2030 | 71.5p |
5 | Angelica Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 18:15.109440 | +59.5820 | 68.5p |
6 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 18:24.110340 | +1:08.6720 | 67.8p |
7 | Adina Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 19:03.114230 | +1:47.10610 | 65.1p |
8 | Martina RADOVA | Czech Republic | 19:38.117710 | +2:21.14090 | 62.8p |
9 | Siri Johnsson Ohrankämmen | IK Stern | 24:11.145050 | +6:55.41430 | 49.2p |
- | Linnéa Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fern Cates | Storbritannien | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 15:40.93920 | | 82.6p |
2 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 16:01.96020 | +21.2000 | 80.4p |
3 | Emilie Cedervärn | Ulricehamns IF | 16:07.96600 | +26.2580 | 79.8p |
4 | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 16:08.96790 | +28.2770 | 79.6p |
5 | Marika Sundin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:09.96840 | +29.2820 | 79.5p |
6 | Susanne Nyström | Laisvalls SK | 16:09.96890 | +29.2870 | 79.5p |
7 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 16:30.98950 | +50.4930 | 77.4p |
8 | Elin Mohlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:34.99350 | +54.5330 | 77.0p |
9 | Laura Orgue | Spain | 16:38.99760 | +58.5740 | 76.7p |
10 | Maria Nordström | Ulricehamns IF | 16:38.99790 | +58.5770 | 76.6p |
11 | Fiona Elizabeth Hughes | Storbritannien | 16:51.101080 | +1:11.7060 | 75.4p |
12 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 16:56.101570 | +1:16.7550 | 75.0p |
13 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 16:57.101600 | +1:16.7580 | 75.0p |
14 | Rosamund Musgrave | Storbritannien | 17:12.103140 | +1:32.9120 | 73.6p |
15 | Sanna Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 17:15.103480 | +1:35.9460 | 73.3p |
16 | Inga Daushkane | Latvia | 17:28.104740 | +1:48.10720 | 72.2p |
17 | Chandra Crawford | Canada | 17:39.105810 | +1:58.11790 | 71.3p |
18 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 17:50.106930 | +2:10.12910 | 70.4p |
19 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 17:51.107050 | +2:11.13030 | 70.3p |
20 | Ulrica Persson | Sunne SLF | 17:53.107280 | +2:13.13260 | 70.2p |
20 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 17:53.107280 | +2:13.13260 | 70.2p |
22 | Katja Schwartz | Åsarna IK | 18:12.109110 | +2:31.15090 | 68.7p |
23 | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 18:17.109670 | +2:37.15650 | 68.3p |
24 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 18:22.110110 | +2:41.16090 | 68.0p |
25 | Frida Erkers | Sundbybergs IK | 18:28.110720 | +2:48.16700 | 67.5p |
26 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 18:33.111230 | +2:53.17210 | 67.2p |
27 | Isabella Dannberg | Högbo GOIF | 18:42.112180 | +3:02.18160 | 66.5p |
28 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 19:32.117110 | +3:51.23090 | 63.2p |
29 | Natalija Kovalova | Latvia | 21:05.126430 | +5:25.32410 | 57.7p |
- | Maria Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jaqueline Mourao | Brazil | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lisa Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:02.78110 | | |
2 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 13:11.79020 | +9.810 | |
3 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 13:54.83390 | +52.5180 | |
4 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 14:03.84200 | +1:00.5990 | |
5 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:46.88520 | +1:44.10310 | |
6 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 14:54.89360 | +1:52.11150 | |
7 | Elin Storm | Lima IF | 15:49.94860 | +2:47.16650 | |
8 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:13.97240 | +3:11.19030 | |
9 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 16:46.100570 | +3:44.22360 | |
10 | Maja Hansson Mild | IK Stern | 17:18.103710 | +4:15.25500 | |
11 | Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 19:13.115220 | +6:11.37010 | |
- | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilia Jonasson | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Märta Bryne | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 12:59.77820 | | |
2 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 13:54.83340 | +55.5420 | |
3 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:57.83600 | +57.5680 | |
4 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 14:13.85210 | +1:13.7290 | |
5 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 14:56.89570 | +1:57.11650 | |
6 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 15:03.90270 | +2:04.12350 | |
7 | Emma Hållström | Valbo Aif | 15:58.95750 | +2:59.17830 | |
8 | Sina Joten Søndmør | Engerdal SP | 16:18.97760 | +3:19.19840 | |
9 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 17:06.102570 | +4:07.24650 | |
10 | Alva Lejonclou | Idre SK | 19:24.116360 | +6:25.38440 | |
11 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 19:43.118260 | +6:44.40340 | |
- | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tuva Carlsson Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:45.76410 | | |
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:51.77080 | +6.570 | |
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 13:03.78290 | +18.1780 | |
4 | Moa Olsson | SK Bore | 13:17.79620 | +32.3110 | |
5 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 13:19.79810 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 13:42.82120 | +57.5610 | |
7 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 13:45.82490 | +1:00.5980 | |
8 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 13:57.83630 | +1:12.7120 | |
9 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:00.83940 | +1:15.7430 | |
10 | Ida Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 14:18.85760 | +1:33.9250 | |
11 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 14:35.87440 | +1:50.10930 | |
12 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:42.88170 | +1:57.11660 | |
13 | Ida Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 15:28.92780 | +2:43.16270 | |
- | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 12:43.76280 | | |
2 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:51.77050 | +7.670 | |
3 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 13:48.82780 | +1:05.6400 | |
4 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 14:10.84940 | +1:26.8560 | |
5 | Gustav Malmsten | IFK Mora SK | 14:30.86990 | +1:47.10610 | |
6 | Mika Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 14:36.87560 | +1:52.11180 | |
7 | David Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 14:57.89620 | +2:13.13240 | |
8 | Erling Sundet | Engerdal SP | 15:18.91750 | +2:34.15370 | |
9 | Robin Mehlqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 15:42.94180 | +2:59.17800 | |
10 | Ivar Westin | IK Stern | 16:09.96850 | +3:25.20470 | |
- | Ola Skoglund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Raimo Vigants | Latvia | 11:42.70150 | | |
2 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:59.71840 | +16.1590 | |
3 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 12:02.72180 | +20.1930 | |
4 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 12:08.72740 | +25.2490 | |
5 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:12.73190 | +30.2940 | |
6 | Sebastian Jansson | Sälens IF | 12:19.73880 | +37.3630 | |
7 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 12:31.75030 | +48.4780 | |
8 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 13:10.78940 | +1:27.8690 | |
9 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:19.79860 | +1:37.9610 | |
10 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 13:20.79990 | +1:38.9740 | |
11 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 13:37.81610 | +1:54.11360 | |
12 | Erik Isaksson | Lima IF | 14:32.87160 | +2:50.16910 | |
13 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 15:15.91400 | +3:32.21150 | |
14 | David Risberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 15:31.93040 | +3:48.22790 | |
- | Viktor Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 11:01.66080 | | |
2 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 11:11.67090 | +10.910 | |
3 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 11:19.67830 | +17.1650 | |
4 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:11.73020 | +1:09.6840 | |
5 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:15.73490 | +1:14.7310 | |
6 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 12:17.73610 | +1:15.7430 | |
7 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 12:52.77180 | +1:51.11000 | |
8 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 12:57.77680 | +1:56.11500 | |
9 | Anton Karlefeldt | Sellnäs IF | 13:00.77900 | +1:58.11720 | |
10 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 13:26.80570 | +2:24.14390 | |
11 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 13:51.83030 | +2:49.16850 | |
- | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 6:56.41530 | | |
2 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 7:30.44960 | +34.3330 | |
3 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 7:52.47150 | +56.5520 | |
4 | Frida Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 8:45.52480 | +1:49.10850 | |
5 | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 8:52.53160 | +1:56.11530 | |
6 | Maja Unger | Sågmyra SK | 9:10.54950 | +2:14.13320 | |
7 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 9:23.56250 | +2:27.14620 | |
8 | Mathilda Karlsson | Valbo Aif | 9:25.56450 | +2:29.14820 | |
9 | Stina Sandegård | Valbo Aif | 9:44.58340 | +2:48.16710 | |
10 | Moa Hedman | Valbo Aif | 10:23.62280 | +3:27.20650 | |
11 | Tuva Wallin | Idre SK | 10:38.63710 | +3:41.22080 | |
12 | Klara Granholm | Valbo Aif | 11:06.66540 | +4:10.24910 | |
13 | Hanna Björk | Valbo Aif | 11:39.69890 | +4:43.28260 | |
14 | Elsa Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:16.73540 | +5:20.31910 | |
- | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:32.45190 | | |
2 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 7:39.45830 | +6.540 | |
3 | Silje Granli Kvam | Engerdal SP | 7:41.46040 | +8.750 | |
4 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:07.48690 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:30.50950 | +57.5660 | |
6 | Hannah Forsman | Valbo Aif | 9:02.54150 | +1:29.8860 | |
- | Victoria Lia | Idre SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnéa Skott | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 7:06.42520 | | |
2 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:55.47470 | +49.4850 | |
3 | Emma Isaksson | Lima IF | 8:10.48990 | +1:04.6370 | |
4 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 8:21.50010 | +1:14.7390 | |
5 | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 8:38.51700 | +1:31.9080 | |
6 | Maja Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 8:48.52760 | +1:42.10140 | |
7 | Ronja Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 9:18.55730 | +2:12.13110 | |
- | Elin Wiksell | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Per Ingvar Tollehaug | Vestfossen IF | 7:02.42160 | | |
2 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 7:32.45100 | +29.2840 | |
3 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:50.46920 | +47.4660 | |
4 | Arvid Täpp Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 8:19.49820 | +1:16.7560 | |
5 | Dennis Mehlqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 8:51.53020 | +1:48.10760 | |
6 | Rune Hedblom | Valbo Aif | 10:13.61220 | +3:10.18960 | |
7 | Gustav Möllerberg | Valbo Aif | 10:19.61830 | +3:16.19570 | |
8 | Joel Owén | Valbo Aif | 11:44.70360 | +4:42.28100 | |
- | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 6:27.38640 | | |
2 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:07.42680 | +40.3940 | |
3 | Kasper Sundet | Engerdal SP | 7:13.43230 | +45.4490 | |
4 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:23.44200 | +55.5460 | |
5 | Filip Malmsten | IFK Mora SK | 7:32.45180 | +1:05.6440 | |
6 | Erik Nilsson | Rembo IK | 8:09.48830 | +1:41.10090 | |
7 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 8:21.50000 | +1:53.11260 | |
8 | Gabinus Ripa | Idre SK | 8:32.51160 | +2:05.12420 | |
9 | Isak Risberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 8:53.53240 | +2:26.14500 | |
10 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 9:09.54800 | +2:41.16060 | |
11 | Emil Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:14.55360 | +2:47.16620 | |
12 | Thobias Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 11:19.67800 | +4:51.29060 | |
- | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 6:01.36080 | | |
2 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 6:13.37230 | +11.1050 | |
3 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:23.38290 | +22.2110 | |
4 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 6:55.41450 | +53.5270 | |
5 | Per Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK | 7:09.42880 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 7:20.43920 | +1:18.7740 | |
7 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 7:22.44170 | +1:20.7990 | |
8 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 7:25.44400 | +1:23.8220 | |
9 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 7:34.45320 | +1:32.9140 | |
10 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 7:34.45390 | +1:33.9210 | |
11 | Måns Jernberg | Lima IF | 7:42.46150 | +1:40.9970 | |
12 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 7:46.46500 | +1:44.10320 | |
13 | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:49.46820 | +1:47.10640 | |
14 | Oscar Backlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 7:53.47210 | +1:51.11030 | |
15 | Axel Harrysson | Valbo Aif | 7:55.47480 | +1:54.11300 | |
16 | Amadeus Lejonclou | Idre SK | 7:58.47730 | +1:56.11550 | |
17 | Max Sandnabba | Sellnäs IF | 8:40.51920 | +2:38.15740 | |
18 | David Björk | Valbo Aif | 8:45.52400 | +2:43.16220 | |
19 | Jacob Nyhem | Funäsdalens IF | 8:50.52900 | +2:48.16720 | |
20 | Jesper Thång | Lima IF | 8:55.53420 | +2:53.17240 | |
- | Tage Norén | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rasmus Lia | Idre SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emilia Tysk | IFK Mora SK | 8:42.52130 | | |
2 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:37.57650 | +55.5420 | |
3 | Nina Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 10:17.61650 | +1:35.9420 | |
4 | Milda Norén | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 12:53.77240 | +4:11.25010 | |
- | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 7:48.46730 | | |
2 | Guro Joten Søndmør | Engerdal SP | 8:22.50130 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 8:48.52720 | +59.5890 | |
4 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 8:50.52940 | +1:02.6110 | |
5 | Tomina Ripa | Idre SK | 9:10.54980 | +1:22.8150 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 7:42.46190 | | |
2 | Henning Sundet | Engerdal SP | 7:46.46590 | +4.300 | |
3 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 7:52.47190 | +10.900 | |
4 | Linus Thång | Lima IF | 8:48.52770 | +1:05.6480 | |
5 | Helmer Högberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:21.62000 | +2:38.15710 | |
- | Axel Trofast | Tullinge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niklas Mähler Blom | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 6:03.36240 | | |
2 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:40.39950 | +37.3610 | |
3 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:00.41960 | +57.5620 | |
4 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 7:28.44700 | +1:24.8360 | |
5 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 8:31.51030 | +2:27.14690 | |
6 | Nils Hedlund | Valbo Aif | 8:33.51270 | +2:30.14930 | |
7 | Jesper Arnell | Funäsdalens IF | 9:00.53930 | +2:56.17590 | |
8 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 9:30.56960 | +3:27.20620 | |
- | Anton Harrysson | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edvin Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |