Vi använder cookies på den här webbplatsen, genom att använda sidan godkänner du detta.
OK
Läs mer
Logga in,
Registrera dig
eller
glömt lösenordet?
Kom ihåg mig!
Sök skidresultat
Tävlingar
Rankinglistan
Bloggar & Nyheter
Statistik
Synpunkter
Just nu
901 533
resultat
252 865
skidåkare
25 656
klubbar
4 475
tävlingar
Bruksvallssprinten
2013-11-24
INFO
RESULTAT
KARTA
Visa sprintstege
D 21
Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil
Final
1
Charlotte Kalla
Piteå Elit SK
2
Hanna Falk
Ulricehamns IF
3
Ida Ingemarsdotter
Åsarna IK
4
Britta Johansson Norgren
Sollefteå Skidor IF
5
Magdalena Pajala
Piteå Elit SK
6
Lina Korsgren
Falun Borlänge SK
B-Final
7
Aurore Jean
Skieurs Rousselands
8
Stina Nilsson
IFK Mora SK
9
Evelina Settlin
Hudiksvalls IF
10
Hanna Erikson
Åsarna IK
11
Linn Sömskar
IFK Umeå
12
Maria Nordström
Ulricehamns IF
Kvartsfinal
13
Emilie Cedervärn
Ulricehamns IF
13
Jennie Öberg
Piteå Elit SK
13
Johanna Meyer
Sollefteå Skidor IF
16
Elin Mohlin
Sollefteå Skidor IF
16
Manon Locatelli
Maudre
16
Chandra Crawford
Canmore Nordic Ski Club
16
Celia Aymonier
SC Les Fourgs
16
Sara Nordstrand
Hudiksvalls IF
21
Julia Svan
Vansbro AIK SK
21
Moa Larsson
Falun Borlänge SK
21
Mia Eriksson
Piteå Elit SK
21
Sara Lindborg
Falun Borlänge SK
21
Emma Eriksson
Falun Borlänge SK
26
Julia Jansson
Sollefteå Skidor IF
26
Laure Barthelemy
Pays Rochois
26
Rosamund Musgrave
Huntly Nordic Ski Club
26
Maria Rydqvist
Älvdalens IF SK
26
Marika Sundin
Sollefteå Skidor IF
Kval
31
Stina Nilsson
IFK Mora SK
2:56.17592
32
Maria Gräfnings
Falun Borlänge SK
3:08.18750
33
Lisa K Svensson
Åsarna IK
3:09.18823
34
Emma Ivarsson
Årsunda IF
3:10.18903
35
Ida Indahl
Offerdals SK
3:10.18906
36
Frida Hallquist
Åsarna IK
3:10.18935
37
Sofie Elebro
IFK Umeå
3:10.18958
38
Inga Daushkane
Latvia
3:10.18961
39
Anna Haag
IFK Mora SK
3:10.18979
40
Carolin Andersson
Gellivare Skidallians IK
3:12.19172
41
Eva Svensson
IFK Mora SK
3:13.19237
42
Frida Erkers
Sundbybergs IK
3:13.19244
43
Emilia Lindstedt
Sundbybergs IK
3:14.19304
44
Anna Wikström
IFK Mora SK
3:15.19415
45
Julia Dahl
IFK Mora SK
3:15.19435
46
Isabella Dannberg
Högbo GOIF
3:16.19532
47
Clara Auland
Sävast Ski Team IF
3:16.19547
48
Ida Lindkvist
IFK Mora SK
3:17.19656
49
Marika Backman
Hede SK
3:17.19682
50
Terese Andersson
IFK Umeå
3:18.19778
51
Fiona Elizabeth Hughes
Yorkshire Dales Cross Country Ski
3:19.19831
52
Emma Bergman
IK Rex
3:20.19968
53
Lovisa Modig
Sävast Ski Team IF
3:20.19990
54
Hanna Slotte
Falun Borlänge SK
3:21.20021
55
Lovisa Sundin
Delsbo IF
3:22.20143
56
Evelina Bångman
Offerdals SK
3:22.20172
57
Caroline Glännerud
Hudiksvalls IF
3:23.20297
58
Eva Johansson
Linköpings SK
3:25.20408
59
Jaqueline Mourao
National Team
3:25.20491
60
Anna Janjons
Falun Borlänge SK
3:26.20535
61
Tanja Karisik
Romania
3:28.20733
62
Lena Wiklund
Högbo GOIF
3:30.20991
63
Sara Hallquist
Åsarna IK
3:33.21271
64
Ingrid Leask
University OF New Mexico Ski Team
3:39.21830
65
Natalija Kovalova
Kraslava Ss
3:45.22410
66
Alexandra CAMENSCIC
MDA
3:50.22962