18.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustaf Niord | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 42:55.257400 | 73.6p | |
2 | Emil Lundborg | Sya SK | 43:35.261400 | 72.2p | |
3 | Oskar Grangert | Klubblös | 44:25.266400 | 70.4p | |
18.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Pär Forsell | Sya SK | 49:41.298000 | 61.3p | |
2 | Marcus Bennstam | Linköpings SK | 58:20.349900 | 50.5p | |
3 | Erik Erici | Linköpings SK | 1:03:14.379300 | 45.9p | |
18.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Eklöf | Björkfors GOIF | 43:36.261500 | 72.1p | |
2 | Jesper Halvarsson | Björkfors GOIF | 43:36.261500 | 72.1p | |
3 | Henrik Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o MK | 44:30.266900 | 70.3p | |
18.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Axel Ståhlbom | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 49:40.297900 | 61.3p | |
2 | Håkan Wettergren | Ik Nocout | 51:07.306600 | 59.2p | |
3 | Ola Selvin | Östgöta Helikopter SK IF | 51:50.310900 | 58.2p | |
18.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Rudin | Sya SK | 55:19.331800 | 53.8p | |
2 | Torgny Billevik | Ik Nocout | 56:41.340000 | 52.2p | |
18.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leif Eklund | IF Hagen SK | 47:26.284500 | 64.9p | |
2 | Yngve Larsen | Sya SK | 56:42.340100 | 52.2p | |
14.8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Amy Rankka | Ulricehamns IF | 44:25.266400 | ||
2 | Josefin Thoresson | Linköpings SK | 46:37.279600 | ||
14.8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 36:14.217300 | ||
11.1km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 29:00.173900 | ||
2 | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 33:01.198000 | ||
3 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 34:52.209100 | ||
7.4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 23:03.138200 | ||
7.4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 24:27.146600 | ||
2 | Eric Malm | Linköpings SK | 26:53.161200 | ||
3.7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 10:22.62100 | ||
2 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 11:11.67000 | ||
3.7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 10:26.62500 | ||
2 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 10:44.64300 | ||
3 | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 10:46.64500 | ||
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 13:11.79000 | ||
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ingvar Wihlborg | Korpen SAAB | 40:40.243900 | 63.2p | |
2 | Peter Warlich | Linköpings SK | 44:03.264200 | 58.3p | |
3 | Filip Östman | Klubblös | 53:38.321700 | 47.9p |