2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 10:44.64300 | ||
2 | Ida Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 11:25.68400 | ||
3 | Julia Jonsson | IK Stern | 11:35.69400 | ||
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnéa Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 9:04.54300 | ||
2 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 9:29.56800 | ||
3 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 9:35.57400 | ||
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 8:39.51800 | ||
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 7:35.45400 | ||
2 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 7:46.46500 | ||
3 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 8:03.48200 | ||
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 7:25.44400 | ||
2 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 7:33.45200 | ||
3 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 7:36.45500 | ||
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Norlén | IK Stern | 6:50.40900 | ||
2 | Robin Bryntesson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:51.41000 | ||
3 | Jesper Nelin | Hestra IF | 7:03.42200 | ||
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Philip Askeroth | IK Stern | 7:41.46000 | ||
2 | Per Löwendahl | IK Stern | 8:07.48600 | ||
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 7:53.47200 | ||
2 | Marcus Thormé | OK Lindena | 8:12.49100 | ||
3 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:38.51700 | ||
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 8:32.51100 | ||
2 | Ulf Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:19.55800 | ||
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 8:34.51300 | ||
2 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 8:39.51800 | ||
3 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 9:34.57300 | ||
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 9:48.58700 | ||
2 | Sören Skålberg | IK Stern | 11:29.68800 | ||
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 9:47.58600 | ||
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 9:52.59100 | ||
3 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 10:42.64100 | ||
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 11:01.66000 | ||
2 | Alf Spåra | IK Aluminium | 13:14.79300 | ||
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 11:08.66700 | ||
2.7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:03.48200 |