12km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 35:56.215500 | | 51.2p |
2 | Emelie Saarikoski | Vassunda IF | 40:59.245800 | +5:03.30200 | 43.7p |
12km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 26:30.158900 | | 75.9p |
2 | Rickard Bergengren | Ski Team Skåne | 26:31.159000 | +1 | 75.8p |
3 | Staffan Sandberg | Stenungsunds OK | 26:38.159700 | +8.700 | 75.4p |
4 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26:50.160900 | +20.1900 | 74.6p |
5 | Jimmy Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 26:59.161800 | +29.2800 | 74.1p |
6 | Emil Folkesson | Ålems OK | 27:10.162900 | +40.3900 | 73.4p |
7 | Adam Blomberg | Stern | 27:21.164000 | +51.5000 | 72.7p |
8 | Fredrik Nilsson | Hultsfreds Löparklubb | 27:24.164300 | +54.5300 | 72.6p |
9 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 27:25.164400 | +55.5400 | 72.5p |
10 | Johannes Gunnarzon | IF Hallby SOK | 28:01.168000 | +1:31.9000 | 70.4p |
11 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 28:10.168900 | +1:40.9900 | 69.9p |
12 | Patrik Petersson | Dalstorps IF | 28:24.170300 | +1:54.11300 | 69.2p |
12 | Patrick Petersson | Ski Team Skåne | 28:24.170300 | +1:54.11300 | 69.2p |
14 | Ivan Hedlund | Team X-ray | 28:25.170400 | +1:55.11400 | 69.1p |
15 | Oscar Bergenholtz | Äspereds IF | 28:27.170600 | +1:57.11600 | 69.0p |
16 | Daniel Netz | Göteborgs SK | 29:55.179400 | +3:25.20400 | 64.6p |
17 | Mattias Carlzon | Borås SK | 29:58.179700 | +3:28.20700 | 64.5p |
18 | Stefan Olsson | Axa Sports Club | 30:04.180300 | +3:34.21300 | 64.2p |
19 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF Skidklubb | 30:09.180800 | +3:39.21800 | 64.0p |
20 | Jesper Bengtsson | Simlångsdalens IF | 30:47.184600 | +4:17.25600 | 62.3p |
21 | Patrik Hylander | Hössna IF | 31:14.187300 | +4:44.28300 | 61.1p |
22 | Tobias Bovin | Stenungsunds OK | 31:59.191800 | +5:29.32800 | 59.3p |
23 | Peter Saarikoski | Vassunda IF | 33:04.198300 | +6:34.39300 | 56.9p |
24 | Stefan Mennborg | Ikhp | 34:01.204000 | +7:31.45000 | 54.9p |
25 | Per Klerfors | Äspereds IF | 35:26.212500 | +8:56.53500 | 52.1p |
26 | Markus Lund | IK Vista | 39:59.239800 | +13:29.80800 | 45.0p |
27 | Stefan Bäck | Jönköpings OK | 41:45.250400 | +15:15.91400 | 42.7p |
28 | Crister Dahlgren | Gånghester | 48:52.293100 | +22:22.134100 | 35.5p |
- | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö Ski | 17:48.106700 | | |
2 | Annie Lind | IF Hallby SOK | 18:38.111700 | +50.4900 | |
3 | Emelie Hansson | Lekeryd-svarttorps SK | 19:07.114600 | +1:19.7800 | |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 15:31.93000 | | |
2 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:33.93200 | +2.100 | |
3 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 16:14.97300 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:22.98100 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 16:23.98200 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 17:12.103100 | +1:41.10000 | |
7 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:31.105000 | +2:00.11900 | |
8 | Johannes Lindvall | Nybro Skidklubb | 18:43.112200 | +3:12.19100 | |
9 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 19:08.114700 | +3:37.21600 | |
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 14:44.88300 | | |
2 | Matilda Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 15:51.95000 | +1:07.6600 | |
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alfons Stensson | Nybro Skidklubb | 10:48.64700 | | |
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:49.64800 | +1 | |
3 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 10:54.65300 | +6.500 | |
4 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:08.66700 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 11:33.69200 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 12:10.72900 | +1:22.8100 | |
7 | Philip Gustavsson | Hvetlanda SK | 12:12.73100 | +1:24.8300 | |
|
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:04.48300 | | |
- | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
12km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Magnusson | Ikhp | 24:23.146200 | | 76.8p |
2 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 25:46.154500 | +1:23.8200 | 72.7p |
3 | Sofie Svensson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 27:52.167100 | +3:29.20800 | 67.2p |
4 | Fia Jobs | Ski Team Skåne | 31:18.187700 | +6:55.41400 | 59.9p |
12km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 22:21.134000 | | 83.8p |
2 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 22:31.135000 | +10.900 | 83.2p |
3 | Erik Wikström | Ulricehamns IF | 22:32.135100 | +11.1000 | 83.2p |
3 | Emil Ekman | Ulricehamns IF | 22:32.135100 | +11.1000 | 83.2p |
5 | Philip Askeroth | IK Stern | 22:33.135200 | +12.1100 | 83.1p |
6 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:30.140900 | +1:09.6800 | 79.7p |
7 | Lasse Ericsson | Målerås IF | 23:56.143500 | +1:35.9400 | 78.3p |
8 | Mårten Svensson | Simlångsdalens IF | 25:12.151100 | +2:51.17000 | 74.4p |
9 | Gustaf Pettersson | Ski Team Skåne | 25:32.153100 | +3:11.19000 | 73.4p |
10 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26:20.157900 | +3:59.23800 | 71.2p |
11 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 26:34.159300 | +4:13.25200 | 70.5p |
12 | Adam Ekstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 26:48.160700 | +4:27.26600 | 69.9p |
13 | Bengt Olofsson | Ski Team Skåne | 27:46.166500 | +5:25.32400 | 67.5p |
14 | Jonas Henningsson | Simlångsdalens IF | 27:54.167300 | +5:33.33200 | 67.2p |
15 | BO Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 28:11.169000 | +5:50.34900 | 66.5p |
16 | Håkan Huselius | Ski Team Skåne | 28:34.171300 | +6:13.37200 | 65.6p |
- | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)