Visar resultat 501 till 766 av 766[
]
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
6 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 9:22.56100 | +26.2530 | |
7 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:29.56880 | +34.3310 | |
8 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 9:31.57080 | +36.3510 | |
9 | Anette Nilsen | Utleira IL | 9:58.59750 | +1:02.6180 | |
10 | Elin Modin | Remsle SK | 9:59.59850 | +1:03.6280 | |
11 | Anna Roenning | Röros IL | 10:03.60280 | +1:08.6710 | |
12 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:10.60980 | +1:15.7410 | |
13 | Eva Christine Gullikstad | Röros IL | 10:15.61430 | +1:19.7860 | |
14 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 10:33.63240 | +1:37.9670 | |
15 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 10:40.63900 | +1:44.10330 | |
16 | Agnes Hammargård | Svegs IK | 10:49.64800 | +1:53.11230 | |
17 | Hanna Bångman | Offerdals SK | 11:02.66170 | +2:07.12600 | |
18 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 11:07.66600 | +2:11.13030 | |
19 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 11:12.67140 | +2:16.13570 | |
20 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 11:19.67830 | +2:23.14260 | |
21 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 11:20.67960 | +2:24.14390 | |
22 | Caroline Liljedahl | Hede SK | 11:37.69620 | +2:41.16050 | |
23 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 12:12.73160 | +3:16.19590 | |
24 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 12:44.76310 | +3:48.22740 | |
- | Alma Forsberg | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kajsa Rapp | Leksands SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:31.51050 | | |
2 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 8:36.51570 | +5.420 | |
3 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 8:37.51680 | +6.530 | |
4 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:38.51700 | +6.550 | |
5 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 8:41.52030 | +9.880 | |
6 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 8:49.52840 | +17.1690 | |
7 | Maren Bakken | Os IL | 8:52.53110 | +20.1960 | |
8 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 8:52.53160 | +21.2010 | |
9 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 8:58.53730 | +26.2580 | |
10 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:17.55630 | +45.4480 | |
11 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 9:23.56220 | +51.5070 | |
12 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 9:25.56420 | +53.5270 | |
13 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:29.56880 | +58.5730 | |
14 | Thea Richardsson | Järpens SK | 9:35.57420 | +1:03.6270 | |
15 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 9:36.57570 | +1:05.6420 | |
16 | Sara Hellström | Duveds IF | 9:39.57810 | +1:07.6660 | |
17 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 9:39.57850 | +1:08.6700 | |
18 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 9:41.58080 | +1:10.6930 | |
19 | Ella Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 9:42.58170 | +1:11.7020 | |
20 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 10:19.61840 | +1:47.10690 | |
21 | Linnea Mobärg | Duveds IF | 10:20.61930 | +1:48.10780 | |
22 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:21.62010 | +1:49.10860 | |
23 | Sandra Westin | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:25.62480 | +1:54.11330 | |
24 | Irma Olofsson | Svegs IK | 10:33.63280 | +2:02.12130 | |
25 | Wera Finn-eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:48.64780 | +2:17.13630 | |
26 | Sigrid Konow | Brekken IL | 10:49.64890 | +2:18.13740 | |
27 | Ronja Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 11:12.67170 | +2:41.16020 | |
28 | Sanna Bergman | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:41.70060 | +3:10.18910 | |
29 | Oline Kurås | Brekken IL | 12:00.71990 | +3:29.20840 | |
30 | Alva Sandin | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:22.74110 | +3:50.22960 | |
- | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 8:17.49690 | | |
2 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:21.50050 | +3.260 | |
3 | Jakob Saeter Verdenius | Tolga IL | 8:47.52630 | +29.2840 | |
4 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:48.52720 | +30.2930 | |
5 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:07.54660 | +49.4870 | |
6 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:14.55300 | +56.5510 | |
7 | Halvor Konow | Brekken IL | 9:20.55970 | +1:02.6180 | |
8 | Arvid Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:30.56950 | +1:12.7160 | |
9 | Ola Galaaen | Tolga IL | 9:32.57170 | +1:14.7380 | |
10 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 9:43.58230 | +1:25.8440 | |
11 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 9:52.59160 | +1:34.9370 | |
12 | Jacob Tidemann | Röros IL | 10:03.60280 | +1:45.10490 | |
13 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 10:15.61430 | +1:57.11640 | |
14 | Arvid Borg | Funäsdalens IF | 10:15.61450 | +1:57.11660 | |
15 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 10:18.61720 | +2:00.11930 | |
16 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:21.62030 | +2:03.12240 | |
17 | Erik Schjoelberg | Röros IL | 10:23.62280 | +2:05.12490 | |
18 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 10:53.65230 | +2:35.15440 | |
19 | Gabinus Ripa | Idre SK | 11:05.66420 | +2:47.16630 | |
20 | Anton Andersson | Åsarna IK | 11:09.66830 | +2:51.17040 | |
21 | Linus Brandén | Funäsdalens IF | 11:21.68050 | +3:03.18260 | |
22 | Sivert Kvikne | Röros IL | 11:27.68630 | +3:09.18840 | |
23 | Adam Björns | Hede SK | 12:25.74450 | +4:07.24660 | |
24 | Samuel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:52.77150 | +4:34.27360 | |
25 | Magne Lagsåvold | Varden Il, | 13:21.80020 | +5:03.30230 | |
- | Elias Pedersén | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Spik | Leksands SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Eline Horten Jordet | Tolga IL | 7:55.47490 | | |
2 | Andrea Saeter Verdenius | Tolga IL | 7:56.47550 | +0 | |
3 | Malin Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 7:57.47610 | +1.20 | |
4 | Ida Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 9:26.56520 | +1:30.8930 | |
5 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:32.57100 | +1:36.9510 | |
6 | Alicia Sellsve | Järpens SK | 9:32.57140 | +1:36.9550 | |
7 | Eva Ingebrigtsen | Bratsberg IL | 9:53.59280 | +1:57.11690 | |
8 | Liv Mattiasdottr Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 9:58.59700 | +2:02.12110 | |
9 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 10:13.61240 | +2:17.13650 | |
10 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 10:19.61810 | +2:23.14220 | |
11 | Alva Thyren | Trönö IK | 10:32.63140 | +2:36.15550 | |
12 | Elina Göransson | Åsarna IK | 10:36.63530 | +2:40.15940 | |
13 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:42.64150 | +2:46.16560 | |
14 | Hilda Sjöblom | ÅS IL | 11:01.66000 | +3:05.18410 | |
15 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 11:05.66420 | +3:09.18830 | |
16 | Eivor Lund Tangen | Varden Il, | 11:08.66780 | +3:12.19190 | |
17 | Tilda Hansson | Svegs IK | 11:19.67810 | +3:23.20220 | |
18 | Meja Engrund | Åsarna IK | 11:23.68210 | +3:27.20620 | |
19 | Hanna Westerlundholmgren | Husums IF SK | 11:33.69200 | +3:37.21610 | |
20 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 11:34.69360 | +3:38.21770 | |
21 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:47.70690 | +3:52.23100 | |
22 | Jenny Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 11:57.71630 | +4:01.24040 | |
23 | Emelinda Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:32.99120 | +8:36.51530 | |
- | Tomina Ripa | Idre SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofie Schollin | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tove Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 7:14.43340 | | |
2 | Frida Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 7:43.46220 | +28.2780 | |
3 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:59.47850 | +45.4410 | |
4 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 8:04.48350 | +50.4910 | |
5 | Hedda Fevang Tveit | Utleira IL | 8:04.48360 | +50.4920 | |
6 | Hanna Hodin | Årsunda IF | 8:14.49390 | +1:00.5950 | |
7 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 8:16.49500 | +1:01.6060 | |
8 | Alva Eklund | Remsle SK | 8:20.49930 | +1:05.6490 | |
9 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 8:31.51060 | +1:17.7620 | |
10 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 8:33.51230 | +1:18.7790 | |
11 | Tess Andersson | Remsle SK | 8:40.51950 | +1:26.8510 | |
12 | Nora Hegdahl | Steinkjer Skl | 8:48.52740 | +1:34.9300 | |
13 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 8:50.52960 | +1:36.9520 | |
14 | Alba Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 8:54.53370 | +1:40.9930 | |
15 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:15.55450 | +2:01.12010 | |
16 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:20.55900 | +2:05.12460 | |
17 | Tilda Sundberg | Fränsta IK | 9:50.58980 | +2:36.15540 | |
18 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 10:16.61500 | +3:01.18060 | |
19 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:16.61550 | +3:02.18110 | |
20 | Sofia Jonsson | Funäsdalens IF | 10:19.61870 | +3:05.18430 | |
21 | Lova Busk | Svegs IK | 10:35.63430 | +3:20.19990 | |
22 | Viktoria Forslin | Jättendals IF | 10:57.65670 | +3:43.22230 | |
22 | Malin Sjöström | Svegs IK | 10:57.65670 | +3:43.22230 | |
24 | Frida Ericsson | Åsarna IK | 11:05.66420 | +3:50.22980 | |
25 | Sanna Rantala | Husums IF SK | 12:38.75760 | +5:24.32320 | |
- | Meja Burland | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Peder Rygg | Byåsen IL | 7:53.47250 | | |
2 | Magnus Riseth Pedersen | Steinkjer Skl | 7:53.47260 | +0 | |
3 | Arne Galaaen | Tolga IL | 8:28.50740 | +34.3390 | |
4 | Magnus Kurås | Brekken IL | 8:33.51220 | +39.3870 | |
5 | Lars Horten Jordet | Tolga IL | 8:37.51690 | +44.4340 | |
6 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 8:39.51820 | +45.4470 | |
7 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:41.52030 | +47.4680 | |
8 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:45.52400 | +51.5050 | |
9 | Jakob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:57.53620 | +1:03.6270 | |
10 | Victor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 8:58.53700 | +1:04.6350 | |
11 | Ludwig Svensson | ÅS IL | 9:02.54120 | +1:08.6770 | |
12 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:08.54770 | +1:15.7420 | |
13 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 9:18.55720 | +1:24.8370 | |
14 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:29.56820 | +1:35.9470 | |
15 | Magnus Holden | Röros IL | 9:35.57490 | +1:42.10140 | |
16 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 9:51.59050 | +1:58.11700 | |
17 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 10:00.59930 | +2:06.12580 | |
18 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 10:05.60430 | +2:11.13080 | |
19 | Johan Hammar | Funäsdalens IF | 10:16.61570 | +2:23.14220 | |
20 | Lukas Herje Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 10:23.62240 | +2:29.14890 | |
21 | Emanuel Nylander | Stockviks SF | 11:09.66850 | +3:16.19500 | |
22 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 11:14.67310 | +3:20.19960 | |
23 | Axel Arnesson | ÅS IL | 11:23.68260 | +3:30.20910 | |
24 | Ludvig Borg | Funäsdalens IF | 11:24.68340 | +3:30.20990 | |
25 | Lukas Lindberg | Åsarna IK | 11:25.68480 | +3:32.21130 | |
26 | Edvard Fuglem | Utleira IL | 12:24.74310 | +4:30.26960 | |
27 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 12:32.75120 | +4:38.27770 | |
28 | Adrian Andersson | Näsvikens IK | 12:48.76700 | +4:54.29350 | |
- | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:48.40770 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:06.42540 | +17.1670 | |
3 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 7:11.43080 | +23.2210 | |
4 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:14.43330 | +25.2460 | |
5 | Sebastian Roed Feragen | Tynset IL | 7:17.43660 | +28.2790 | |
6 | Jörgen Hjelde Jenshus | Steinkjer Skl | 7:21.44040 | +32.3170 | |
7 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 7:23.44210 | +34.3340 | |
8 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:27.44690 | +39.3820 | |
9 | Filip Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 7:46.46570 | +58.5700 | |
10 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 7:49.46890 | +1:01.6020 | |
11 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 8:06.48580 | +1:18.7710 | |
11 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 8:06.48580 | +1:18.7710 | |
13 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 8:08.48780 | +1:20.7910 | |
14 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:11.49000 | +1:22.8130 | |
15 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:13.49210 | +1:24.8340 | |
16 | Dennis Mehlqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 8:14.49340 | +1:25.8470 | |
17 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 8:15.49410 | +1:26.8540 | |
18 | Hannes Olsson | Mörsils IF | 8:27.50670 | +1:39.9800 | |
19 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:31.51020 | +1:42.10150 | |
20 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 8:34.51370 | +1:46.10500 | |
21 | Sverre Proesch Moen | Röros IL | 8:38.51780 | +1:50.10910 | |
22 | Morten Ryttervoll | Brekken IL | 8:39.51820 | +1:50.10950 | |
23 | Oerjan Skancke | Röros IL | 8:39.51860 | +1:50.10990 | |
24 | Elias Rymoen | Röros IL | 8:52.53120 | +2:03.12250 | |
25 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 8:53.53200 | +2:04.12330 | |
26 | Emil Andersson | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:59.53800 | +2:10.12930 | |
27 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 9:00.53990 | +2:12.13120 | |
28 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 9:01.54060 | +2:12.13190 | |
29 | Martin Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 9:14.55370 | +2:26.14500 | |
30 | Magnus Dahl Haugen | Brekken IL | 9:22.56170 | +2:34.15300 | |
31 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 9:50.58910 | +3:01.18040 | |
32 | Alvin Källberg | Garphyttans IF | 9:52.59110 | +3:03.18240 | |
33 | Anton Olars | Grycksbo IF OK | 10:01.60050 | +3:12.19180 | |
34 | Per Hammar | Funäsdalens IF | 10:04.60390 | +3:16.19520 | |
35 | Albert Mas Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 10:18.61760 | +3:29.20890 | |
36 | Markus Lufall Sørvik | Varden Il, | 10:58.65790 | +4:10.24920 | |
- | Christoffer Thorberg Idh | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Täpp Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 2:08:10.768900 | | 66.0p |
2 | Anna-lena Blomdahl | Hybo AIK | 2:44:05.984480 | +35:55.215480 | 51.5p |
3 | Ann-marie Lindgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:50:20.1021900 | +42:10.252900 | 49.6p |
- | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Nilsson | Funäsdalens IF | 2:00:23.722290 | | 70.2p |
2 | Anton Svensson | Åsarna IK | 2:04:12.745180 | +3:48.22790 | 68.1p |
3 | Fredrik Åström | Gävle SK | 2:05:30.752910 | +5:06.30520 | 67.4p |
4 | Tommy Grip | Brunflo IF | 2:08:11.769080 | +7:47.46690 | 66.0p |
5 | Patrik Norberg | Jönssonligan | 2:13:01.798080 | +12:37.75690 | 63.6p |
6 | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 2:21:39.849840 | +21:15.127450 | 59.7p |
7 | Anders Byström | Uddevalla SK | 2:22:27.854660 | +22:03.132270 | 59.4p |
8 | Örjan Sandler | Orrvikens IK | 2:25:34.873310 | +25:10.150920 | 58.1p |
9 | BO Sundqvist | Ockelbo SK | 2:26:36.879550 | +26:12.157160 | 57.7p |
10 | Runar Persson | Kilsmo IK | 2:39:20.955920 | +38:56.233530 | 53.1p |
11 | Lennart Tång | Trollhättans SOK | 3:19:57.1199660 | +1:19:33.477270 | 42.3p |
- | Ulf Nyström | Trollhättans SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Tynell Fyhr | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:35:58.575780 | | 69.6p |
2 | Anna Österberg | Graninge-Alliansen | 1:38:54.593390 | +2:56.17510 | 67.7p |
3 | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:39:18.595780 | +3:20.19900 | 67.4p |
4 | Lina Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 1:40:27.602640 | +4:28.26760 | 66.7p |
5 | Alice Burland | Funäsdalens IF | 1:52:52.677110 | +16:53.101230 | 59.9p |
6 | Carina Burland | Funäsdalens IF | 1:55:00.689960 | +19:01.114080 | 58.8p |
7 | Anna Grauers | Sundsvalls SLK | 2:01:43.730250 | +25:44.154370 | 55.8p |
8 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 2:02:12.733130 | +26:13.157250 | 55.6p |
9 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:02:14.733380 | +26:16.157500 | 55.6p |
10 | Runi Wold | IFK Västerås SK | 2:02:47.736690 | +26:49.160810 | 55.4p |
11 | Anna Birgersson | Selånger SOK | 2:10:54.785380 | +34:56.209500 | 52.1p |
- | Anna Rindborg | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
28km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Morten Hegle Svendsen | Trondhjems Skl | 1:20:22.482140 | | 81.8p |
2 | Henrik Rosén | Östervåla IF | 1:22:39.495890 | +2:17.13650 | 79.8p |
3 | Mattias Berglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:22:55.497400 | +2:32.15160 | 79.5p |
4 | Per-oeyvind Torvik | Varden Il, | 1:23:49.502880 | +3:27.20640 | 78.8p |
5 | Patrik Bergman | Svegs IK | 1:23:51.503060 | +3:29.20820 | 78.7p |
6 | Rune Morten Vannebo | Steinkjer Skl | 1:30:00.539900 | +9:37.57660 | 73.8p |
7 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GOIF | 1:30:56.545530 | +10:33.63290 | 73.1p |
8 | Martin Birgersson | Selånger SOK | 1:30:57.545620 | +10:34.63380 | 73.1p |
9 | Magnus Danielsson | Leksands SK | 1:31:39.549880 | +11:17.67640 | 72.6p |
10 | Lars-olof Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 1:32:34.555340 | +12:12.73100 | 71.9p |
11 | Anders Solin | Remsle SK | 1:32:41.556080 | +12:19.73840 | 71.8p |
12 | Per Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:33:55.563480 | +13:33.81240 | 71.0p |
12 | Mats Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:33:55.563480 | +13:33.81240 | 71.0p |
14 | Björn Jonsson | Duveds IF | 1:34:04.564320 | +13:41.82080 | 70.9p |
15 | Johan Lindén | Gävle SK | 1:34:19.565890 | +13:57.83650 | 70.7p |
16 | Jonas Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 1:35:26.572530 | +15:03.90290 | 69.9p |
17 | Mattias Ravald | Funäsdalens IF | 1:38:35.591480 | +18:13.109240 | 67.9p |
18 | Francis Konow | Brekken IL | 1:42:37.615660 | +22:15.133420 | 65.4p |
19 | Anders Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:44:23.626280 | +24:01.144040 | 64.4p |
20 | Johan Nylander | Stockviks SF | 1:46:25.638490 | +26:03.156250 | 63.2p |
21 | David Bodeström | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:49:44.658320 | +29:21.176080 | 61.5p |
22 | Ole Jörgen Wold | IFK Västerås SK | 1:52:14.673380 | +31:52.191140 | 60.2p |
23 | Jesper Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:55:57.695610 | +35:34.213370 | 58.4p |
24 | Håkan Tullnérs | Svegs IK | 2:05:23.752290 | +45:01.270050 | 54.3p |
25 | Bosse Olsson | Söderala AIK | 2:08:53.773280 | +48:31.291040 | 52.9p |
26 | Tomas Stigsson | Trollhättans SOK | 2:09:46.778510 | +49:23.296270 | 52.6p |
27 | Håkan Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:12:52.797120 | +52:29.314880 | 51.4p |
28 | Robert Dahlin | Brunflo IF | 2:37:45.946410 | +1:17:22.464170 | 43.7p |
- | Björn Österberg | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Pålson | Marginalen Bank IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mats Jonsson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tobias Mattsson | Trollhättans SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Max Rindborg | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Adeler | Marginalen Bank IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peder Slind | Oppdal IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Hoflin | Norconsult | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jens Magnusson | ÅS IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Larry Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Visar resultat 501 till 766 av 766[
]