6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Gustavsson | Tullus Sg | 17:38.105730 | | 69.5p |
2 | Lina Kardin | Biathlon Östersund IF | 17:38.105730 | | 69.5p |
3 | Ida Dahl | Östersunds SK | 18:16.109560 | +38.3730 | 67.1p |
4 | Stina Widmark | Tullus Sg | 21:08.126780 | +3:30.20950 | 58.2p |
5 | Amanda Torgrimsson | I21 IF | 21:37.129610 | +3:58.23780 | 57.0p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Charlotte Kalla | Piteå Elit SK | 14:37.87660 | | 83.4p |
2 | Sofia Bleckur | IFK Mora SK | 15:33.93250 | +55.5490 | 78.5p |
3 | Sara Lindborg | Falun Borlänge SK | 15:49.94870 | +1:12.7110 | 77.2p |
4 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 15:57.95640 | +1:19.7880 | 76.6p |
5 | Jenny Hansson | Åre Längdskidklubb | 16:08.96720 | +1:30.8960 | 75.8p |
6 | Laila Kveli | Lierne IL | 16:29.98800 | +1:51.11040 | 74.2p |
7 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 16:35.99450 | +1:57.11690 | 73.8p |
8 | Terese Andersson | IFK Umeå | 16:57.101600 | +2:19.13840 | 72.2p |
9 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 17:14.103340 | +2:36.15580 | 71.1p |
10 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 18:42.112140 | +4:04.24380 | 65.6p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 14:10.84910 | | 86.0p |
2 | Olle Olsson Bad | Tullus Sg | 14:12.85170 | +2.160 | 85.7p |
3 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 14:33.87240 | +23.2230 | 83.8p |
4 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 14:49.88850 | +39.3840 | 82.3p |
5 | Martin Ponsiluoma | Tullus Sg | 14:51.89000 | +40.3990 | 82.2p |
6 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 14:57.89680 | +47.4670 | 81.6p |
7 | Konrad Mattsson-myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 15:00.89910 | +50.4900 | 81.4p |
8 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 15:14.91360 | +1:04.6350 | 80.1p |
9 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 15:18.91700 | +1:07.6690 | 79.8p |
10 | Jon Lund-kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 15:37.93680 | +1:27.8670 | 78.2p |
11 | Oliver Gabrielsson | Biathlon Östersund IF | 15:48.94790 | +1:38.9780 | 77.3p |
12 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 15:58.95790 | +1:48.10780 | 76.5p |
13 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 16:05.96400 | +1:54.11390 | 76.0p |
14 | Andreas Karlstrand | Tullus Sg | 16:06.96570 | +1:56.11560 | 75.9p |
15 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 16:17.97620 | +2:07.12610 | 75.1p |
16 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 16:20.97910 | +2:10.12900 | 74.9p |
17 | Gustav Wuopio | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:05.108480 | +3:55.23470 | 67.8p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Carl Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 13:15.79440 | | 91.7p |
2 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:16.79540 | +1 | 91.6p |
3 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 13:16.79560 | +1.20 | 91.6p |
4 | Fredrik Lindström | Anundsjö IF | 13:16.79590 | +1.50 | 91.5p |
5 | Ted Armgren | Vilhelmina IK | 13:37.81660 | +22.2120 | 89.3p |
6 | Torstein Stenersen | Ramundberget Ssk | 13:43.82230 | +27.2690 | 88.7p |
7 | Daniel Rickardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:46.82590 | +31.3050 | 88.3p |
8 | Johnny Gode | Stöde IF | 13:58.83780 | +43.4240 | 87.1p |
9 | Henrik Forsberg | Biathlon Östersund IF | 14:12.85120 | +56.5580 | 85.8p |
10 | Jimmy Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 14:24.86370 | +1:09.6830 | 84.6p |
11 | Anders Jonsson | Stockviks SF | 14:26.86590 | +1:11.7050 | 84.4p |
12 | Jonatan Thoresson | Östersunds SK | 14:29.86810 | +1:13.7270 | 84.2p |
13 | Erik Melin Söderström | Östersunds SK | 14:52.89120 | +1:36.9580 | 82.1p |
14 | Victor Agestam | Biathlon Östersund IF | 15:00.89930 | +1:44.10390 | 81.3p |
15 | Daniel Gustavsson | Biathlon Östersund IF | 15:16.91540 | +2:01.12000 | 79.9p |
16 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 16:00.95920 | +2:44.16380 | 76.4p |
17 | Per-anders Östberg | Landöns IF | 16:46.100590 | +3:31.21050 | 73.0p |
18 | Christian Holm | Karlslunds IF SF | 18:21.110030 | +5:05.30490 | 66.8p |
19 | Johan Pettersson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 22:35.135440 | +9:20.55900 | 54.6p |
|
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Bianca Jangenmalm | IFK Strömsund | 7:23.44250 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Magdalena Mixter-schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:43.34200 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 6:14.37350 | | |
2 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 6:18.37730 | +3.280 | |
3 | Jacob Torgrimsson | Östersunds SK | 8:30.50930 | +2:15.13480 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Nilzén | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 5:04.30320 | | |
2 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 6:07.36690 | +1:03.6270 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 4:12.25160 | | |
2 | Erik Orrell | IFK Strömsund | 5:08.30780 | +56.5520 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 3:50.22900 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Näs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 18:47.112690 | | 65.3p |
2 | Elisabet Eklund | Åsarna IK | 20:03.120200 | +1:15.7410 | 61.3p |
3 | Lina Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 20:33.123220 | +1:45.10430 | 59.9p |
4 | Lina EL Kott Helander | Sweden | 21:50.130990 | +3:03.18200 | 56.4p |
5 | Sanna EL Kott Helander | Sweden | 21:51.131000 | +3:03.18210 | 56.4p |
6 | Linnea Bångman | Offerdals SK | 22:55.137440 | +4:07.24650 | 53.8p |
7 | Frida Körberg | Gräftåvallens SK | 26:16.157510 | +7:28.44720 | 47.0p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Byman | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 15:35.93430 | | 78.4p |
2 | Peter Tinggård | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:30.98990 | +55.5460 | 74.1p |
3 | Fredrik Göransson | Sweden | 18:20.109960 | +2:45.16430 | 66.9p |
4 | Andre Hedlund | No Club | 18:44.112360 | +3:09.18830 | 65.5p |
5 | Simon Jaktlund | No Club | 19:00.113970 | +3:25.20440 | 64.6p |
6 | Patrik Norberg | Sweden | 19:12.115160 | +3:37.21630 | 63.9p |
7 | Martin Olsson | Rödön SK | 19:13.115260 | +3:38.21730 | 63.9p |
8 | Christian Thorgerzon | Sweden | 19:22.116170 | +3:47.22640 | 63.4p |
9 | Lars-erik Lindborg | Sweden | 19:37.117650 | +4:02.24120 | 62.6p |
10 | BO Göransson | Sweden | 20:05.120470 | +4:30.26940 | 61.2p |
11 | Hans-åke Falkeström | Gräftåvallens SK | 20:23.122200 | +4:47.28670 | 60.3p |
12 | Pär Hedlund | No Club | 20:28.122700 | +4:52.29170 | 60.1p |
13 | Bengt Nilzén | Sweden | 21:08.126790 | +5:33.33260 | 58.2p |
14 | Magnus Larsson | No Club | 21:30.128990 | +5:55.35460 | 57.2p |
15 | Patrick Sjöö | Sweden | 21:36.129550 | +6:01.36020 | 57.0p |
16 | Jörgen Svedin | Sweden | 21:44.130300 | +6:08.36770 | 56.7p |
17 | Örjan Sandler | Sweden | 22:56.137500 | +7:20.43970 | 53.8p |
18 | Mats-erik Danielsson | Östersund | 24:52.149100 | +9:16.55570 | 49.7p |
19 | Jonas Thelander | Sweden | 24:59.149810 | +9:23.56280 | 49.4p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)