45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 2:23:37.861600 | 68.1p | ||||
2 | Suvi Karjaluoto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:25:01.870000 | +1:24.8300 | 67.3p | |||
3 | Laura Joensuu | Saloisten Reipas | 2:33:25.920400 | +9:48.58700 | 63.1p | |||
4 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 2:33:27.920600 | +9:50.58900 | 63.1p | |||
5 | Johanna EK | Kalix SK | 2:43:07.978600 | +19:30.116900 | 58.9p | |||
6 | Evelin Gustafsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:46:23.998200 | +22:46.136500 | 57.5p | |||
7 | Lina Gustafsson | Deloitte Och Touche IF | 2:54:10.1044900 | +30:33.183200 | 54.7p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Christine Ranestål | Lkab FF | 3:07:55.1127400 | 50.2p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eva Mettävainio | Pajala IF | 2:52:24.1034300 | 55.3p | ||||
2 | Anne Wennberg | Överkalix IF | 3:00:55.1085400 | +8:31.51000 | 52.4p | |||
3 | Aila Jaako-hallqvist | OK Gränsen | 3:14:00.1163900 | +21:36.129500 | 48.5p | |||
4 | Tina Lundberg | Kalix SK | 3:25:01.1230000 | +32:37.195600 | 45.6p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sami Jauhojärvi | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 2:01:29.728800 | 82.8p | ||||
2 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 2:03:44.742300 | +2:15.13400 | 81.0p | |||
3 | Niklas Niska | Bodens SK | 2:06:43.760200 | +5:14.31300 | 78.8p | |||
4 | Hannu Paaso | Finland | 2:09:51.779000 | +8:22.50100 | 76.5p | |||
5 | Heikki Karjaluoto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:11:33.789200 | +10:04.60300 | 75.4p | |||
6 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | 2:14:37.807600 | +13:08.78700 | 73.4p | |||
7 | Mikael Stenqvist | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:15:59.815800 | +14:30.86900 | 72.5p | |||
8 | Samuel Mukkavaara | Axa SC | 2:22:20.853900 | +20:51.125000 | 68.8p | |||
9 | Urban Karlsson | Stöcke IF | 2:25:06.870500 | +23:37.141600 | 67.3p | |||
10 | Pauli Parkkila | Keminsuun Kisa | 2:27:59.887800 | +26:30.158900 | 65.8p | |||
11 | Elis Fanzén | Haparanda SKT | 2:28:14.889300 | +26:45.160400 | 65.6p | |||
12 | Erik Skott | Aapua IF | 2:28:38.891700 | +27:09.162800 | 65.4p | |||
13 | Tommy Krekula | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:45:47.994600 | +44:18.265700 | 57.8p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Lintzen | Team NL Sport | 2:12:12.793100 | 74.9p | ||||
2 | Magnus Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 2:16:51.821000 | +4:39.27800 | 72.0p | |||
3 | Anders Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 2:17:52.827100 | +5:40.33900 | 71.4p | |||
4 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 2:18:51.833000 | +6:39.39800 | 70.8p | |||
5 | Morgan Carlsson | Lulekamraterna | 2:21:17.847600 | +9:05.54400 | 69.4p | |||
6 | Petter Alapää | Korpilombolo GIF | 2:22:08.852700 | +9:56.59500 | 68.9p | |||
7 | Ingemar Enberg | Försvarets Sk | 2:22:13.853200 | +10:01.60000 | 68.8p | |||
8 | Peter Uusitalo | Pajala IF | 2:25:40.873900 | +13:28.80700 | 67.0p | |||
9 | Thomas Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:29:58.899700 | +17:46.106500 | 64.8p | |||
10 | Mikael Niska | Övertorneå IF | 2:31:01.906000 | +18:49.112800 | 64.3p | |||
11 | Jonas Kyrö | Pajala IF | 2:36:39.939800 | +24:27.146600 | 61.6p | |||
12 | Tero Kasala | Torneå | 2:40:02.960100 | +27:50.166900 | 60.1p | |||
13 | Robert Segerlund | Avans SK | 2:44:25.986400 | +32:13.193200 | 58.3p | |||
14 | Andreas Engvall | Bodens SK | 3:06:01.1116000 | +53:49.322800 | 50.8p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Messner | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:13:38.801700 | 74.0p | ||||
2 | Andreas Almqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:14:06.804500 | +28.2700 | 73.7p | |||
3 | Mattias Nilsson | Lulekamraterna | 2:24:06.864500 | +10:28.62700 | 67.8p | |||
4 | Peter Tedeholm | Axa SC | 2:40:58.965700 | +27:20.163900 | 59.7p | |||
5 | Johan Lahti | Lulekamraterna | 2:41:27.968600 | +27:49.166800 | 59.5p | |||
6 | Mattias Johnselius | Kalix SK | 2:41:39.969800 | +28:01.168000 | 59.5p | |||
7 | Jouni Suopanki | Haparanda SKT | 2:50:43.1024200 | +37:05.222400 | 55.9p | |||
8 | Mika Kuure | Alatornion Pirkat | 2:53:34.1041300 | +39:56.239500 | 54.9p | |||
9 | Marko Miinala | Haparanda SKT | 3:02:19.1093800 | +48:41.292000 | 51.9p | |||
10 | Mikael Hakovainio | Studentidrott | 3:02:20.1093900 | +48:42.292100 | 51.9p | |||
11 | BO Björnfot | Kalix SK | 3:36:13.1297200 | +1:22:35.495400 | 43.0p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Ronnle | Mefos IK | 2:20:27.842600 | 69.8p | ||||
2 | Seppo Koivisto | Lohko | 2:21:49.850800 | +1:22.8100 | 69.1p | |||
3 | Antti Härkönen | No Club | 2:22:23.854200 | +1:56.11500 | 68.8p | |||
4 | Per Reinholdt | Lulekamraterna | 2:27:25.884400 | +6:58.41700 | 66.1p | |||
5 | Reijo Huhtinen | Lkab FF | 2:34:01.924000 | +13:34.81300 | 62.8p | |||
6 | Lars Gulliksson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:36:29.938800 | +16:02.96100 | 61.7p | |||
7 | Jan-erik Svangård | Pajala IF | 2:37:19.943800 | +16:52.101100 | 61.3p | |||
8 | Jonas Bucht | Lkab FF | 2:37:55.947400 | +17:28.104700 | 61.1p | |||
9 | Mikael Kravik | Östervåla IF | 2:47:10.1002900 | +26:43.160200 | 57.2p | |||
10 | Toni Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 2:51:42.1030100 | +31:15.187400 | 55.5p | |||
11 | Marko Hyrkäs | Övertorneå IF | 2:52:19.1033800 | +31:52.191100 | 55.3p | |||
12 | Henrik Wahlberg | Soukolojärvi Byaf | 3:07:31.1125000 | +47:04.282300 | 50.3p | |||
13 | Kenth Söderlund | Axa SC | 3:38:36.1311500 | +1:18:09.468800 | 42.5p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Göran Persen | Tromsø SK | 2:21:16.847500 | 69.4p | ||||
2 | Hans Bäckström | Lulekamraterna | 2:23:48.862700 | +2:32.15100 | 68.0p | |||
3 | Thomas Riström | Postens IF, Luleå | 2:24:49.868800 | +3:33.21200 | 67.4p | |||
4 | Pauli Rantala | Kukkola IF | 2:29:56.899500 | +8:40.51900 | 64.8p | |||
5 | Paul Johansson | Pajala IF | 2:30:12.901100 | +8:56.53500 | 64.7p | |||
6 | Tatu Juvonen | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 2:32:14.913300 | +10:58.65700 | 63.7p | |||
7 | Mikael Norberg | Övertorneå IF | 2:35:05.930400 | +13:49.82800 | 62.3p | |||
8 | Einar Knutsen | Kalix SK | 2:55:43.1054200 | +34:27.206600 | 54.1p | |||
9 | Knut Enström | OK Vargen | 3:13:27.1160600 | +52:11.313000 | 48.6p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Harry Olli | IF Polcirkeln | 2:39:28.956700 | 60.4p | ||||
2 | Henry Barsk | Övertorneå IF | 2:58:32.1071100 | +19:04.114300 | 53.2p | |||
3 | Peter Johansson | Överkalix IF | 3:14:52.1169100 | +35:24.212300 | 48.2p | |||
4 | Lars-göran Rova | Kalix SK | 4:04:29.1466800 | +1:25:01.510000 | 37.6p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lennart Westerberg | OK Vargen | 2:51:38.1029700 | 55.6p | ||||
2 | Börje Öhman | Övertorneå IF | 2:51:59.1031800 | +21.2000 | 55.4p | |||
3 | Kullervo Torikka | Kemi | 2:58:35.1071400 | +6:57.41600 | 53.1p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalevi Kokkonen | Övertorneå IF | 2:35:01.930000 | 62.4p | ||||
2 | Onni Tiiper | Alpi | 2:43:48.982700 | +8:47.52600 | 58.6p | |||
3 | Eero Jussheikki | Haparanda SKT | 2:49:49.1018800 | +14:48.88700 | 56.2p | |||
4 | Matti Kähkönen | Alpi | 2:52:35.1035400 | +17:34.105300 | 55.2p | |||
5 | Mauri Rompainen | Haparanda SKT | 2:56:50.1060900 | +21:49.130800 | 53.7p | |||
6 | Holger Jakobsson | Övertorneå IF | 2:59:51.1079000 | +24:50.148900 | 52.7p | |||
7 | Matts Engvall | Bodens SK | 3:02:00.1091900 | +26:59.161800 | 52.0p | |||
8 | Torvald Pääjärvi | Övertorneå IF | 3:14:31.1167000 | +39:30.236900 | 48.3p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 2:43:26.980500 | 58.7p | ||||
2 | Karl-axel Älgamo | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:01:45.1090400 | +18:19.109800 | 52.1p | |||
3 | Birger Jakobsson-åhl | Övertorneå IF | 3:19:33.1197200 | +36:07.216600 | 47.0p | |||
4 | Ulf Sundqvist | Brändöns IF | 3:24:12.1225100 | +40:46.244500 | 45.8p | |||
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:26:42.520100 | 55.1p | ||||
2 | Kristina Tholerud | Övertorneå IF | 1:46:21.638000 | +19:39.117800 | 44.9p | |||
3 | Johanna Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 1:46:42.640100 | +20:00.119900 | 44.8p | |||
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lauri Pyhäjärvi | No Club | 1:08:34.411300 | 69.7p | ||||
2 | Andreas Älgamo | Övertorneå IF | 1:18:29.470800 | +9:55.59400 | 60.9p | |||
3 | Emil Vidmark | I 19 IF | 1:28:35.531400 | +20:01.120000 | 53.9p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Annalill Tovås Malmberg | Pajala IF | 2:58:08.1068700 | 53.3p | ||||
2 | Carina Larsson | Övertorneå IF | 3:12:49.1156800 | +14:41.88000 | 48.8p | |||
3 | Heli Lehto | No Club | 3:15:45.1174400 | +17:37.105600 | 48.0p | |||
4 | Sinikka Loukusa | Finland | 3:15:56.1175500 | +17:48.106700 | 47.9p | |||
5 | Elisabet Harju | Kuivakangas SK | 3:20:36.1203500 | +22:28.134700 | 46.7p | |||
6 | Monica Olsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:25:11.1231000 | +27:03.162200 | 45.5p | |||
7 | Nina Luusua | Övertorneå IF | 3:31:31.1269000 | +33:23.200200 | 44.0p | |||
8 | Anna Rensfeldt | Råneå SK | 3:39:04.1314300 | +40:56.245500 | 42.4p | |||
9 | Madelene Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:45:22.1352100 | +47:14.283300 | 41.1p | |||
10 | Rut Taavo | Övertorneå IF | 3:49:58.1379700 | +51:50.310900 | 40.2p | |||
11 | Liselott Mattsson | Aapua IF | 3:50:10.1380900 | +52:02.312100 | 40.2p | |||
12 | Marita Nykänen | Pajala IF | 3:50:10.1380900 | +52:02.312100 | 40.2p | |||
13 | Linda Jonsson | Jarka IF | 3:51:03.1386200 | +52:55.317400 | 40.0p | |||
14 | Eija Jumisko | Torneå | 3:54:18.1405700 | +56:10.336900 | 39.4p | |||
15 | Anna Karin Mattsson | Aapua IF | 3:56:36.1419500 | +58:28.350700 | 39.0p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jukka Vanhapiha | North Adventure | 2:20:23.842200 | 69.9p | ||||
2 | Joakim Lehto | Svansteins SK | 2:31:11.907000 | +10:48.64700 | 64.2p | |||
3 | Joel Medelid | Pajala IF | 2:31:37.909600 | +11:14.67300 | 64.0p | |||
4 | Lucas Skott | Aapua IF | 2:32:43.916200 | +12:20.73900 | 63.4p | |||
5 | Mikael Ulfsparre | Husums IF SK | 2:34:08.924700 | +13:45.82400 | 62.8p | |||
6 | Simo Raiskio | Finland | 2:36:11.937000 | +15:48.94700 | 61.8p | |||
7 | Mika Mörsäri | Finland | 2:36:12.937100 | +15:49.94800 | 61.8p | |||
8 | Peter Hietala | Övertorneå IF | 2:37:31.945000 | +17:08.102700 | 61.2p | |||
9 | Risto Ponkala | Tornio | 2:43:22.980100 | +22:59.137800 | 58.8p | |||
10 | Jari Loukusa | Finland | 2:44:19.985800 | +23:56.143500 | 58.4p | |||
11 | Tore Peuravaara | Pello IF | 2:45:34.993300 | +25:11.151000 | 57.9p | |||
12 | Kim Granholm | Vaasa | 2:49:36.1017500 | +29:13.175200 | 56.3p | |||
13 | Ronny Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:50:30.1022900 | +30:07.180600 | 56.0p | |||
14 | Jimmy Bexar | Team Ks-geokonsult | 2:52:07.1032600 | +31:44.190300 | 55.4p | |||
15 | Pasi Huhtalo | Aavasaksan Kisa | 2:55:09.1050800 | +34:46.208500 | 54.3p | |||
16 | K-e Malmberg | Pajala IF | 2:56:58.1061700 | +36:35.219400 | 53.7p | |||
17 | Håkan Tholerud | Övertorneå IF | 2:59:03.1074200 | +38:40.231900 | 53.0p | |||
18 | Erling Lundbäck | Pålänge GIF | 3:02:57.1097600 | +42:34.255300 | 51.7p | |||
19 | Henrik Luttu | Soukolojärvi Byaf | 3:03:59.1103800 | +43:36.261500 | 51.4p | |||
20 | Max Stålnacke | Ssk | 3:05:39.1113800 | +45:16.271500 | 50.9p | |||
21 | Johan Lejon | Övertorneå IF | 3:06:02.1116100 | +45:39.273800 | 50.8p | |||
22 | Marko Törmänen | Haparanda | 3:06:12.1117100 | +45:49.274800 | 50.7p | |||
23 | Niklas Wennberg | Fredrikshofs IF SOK | 3:06:22.1118100 | +45:59.275800 | 50.7p | |||
24 | Anders Sturk | Kuivakangas SK | 3:08:49.1132800 | +48:26.290500 | 49.9p | |||
25 | Magnus Bengtsson | Överkalix IF | 3:11:14.1147300 | +50:51.305000 | 49.2p | |||
26 | Jonas Jaako | Kuivakangas SK | 3:14:51.1169000 | +54:28.326700 | 48.2p | |||
27 | Halftan Sætherskar | Brøstadbotn IL | 3:15:25.1172400 | +55:02.330100 | 48.1p | |||
28 | Thomas Aho | Tulldata IF | 3:15:33.1173200 | +55:10.330900 | 48.0p | |||
29 | Mika Hasa | Slp | 3:15:57.1175600 | +55:34.333300 | 47.9p | |||
30 | Christer Hurula | Pajala IF | 3:19:53.1199200 | +59:30.356900 | 46.9p | |||
31 | Kjell Hugo Mäki | IF Polcirkeln | 3:22:13.1213200 | +1:01:50.370900 | 46.3p | |||
32 | Mats Mäkipiha | Jänkisjärvi IF | 3:22:35.1215400 | +1:02:12.373100 | 46.2p | |||
33 | Christian Fredriksson | Luleå | 3:23:37.1221600 | +1:03:14.379300 | 45.9p | |||
34 | Markku Matti | Turtola | 3:28:50.1252900 | +1:08:27.410600 | 44.7p | |||
35 | Bengt Rytiniemi | Övertorneå IF | 3:31:09.1266800 | +1:10:46.424500 | 44.1p | |||
36 | Peter Juntti | Haparanda SKT | 3:31:19.1267800 | +1:10:56.425500 | 44.1p | |||
37 | David Mäki | IF Polcirkeln | 3:31:29.1268800 | +1:11:06.426500 | 44.1p | |||
38 | Lennart Lindelöf | Rosvik IK | 3:33:46.1282500 | +1:13:23.440200 | 43.5p | |||
39 | Jarmo Maunu | Haparanda SKT | 3:34:54.1289300 | +1:14:31.447000 | 43.3p | |||
40 | Rolf Rautila | Utbildning Nord | 3:36:00.1295900 | +1:15:37.453600 | 43.0p | |||
41 | Thomas Lindbäck | OK Vargen | 3:37:50.1306900 | +1:17:27.464600 | 42.6p | |||
42 | Rolf Anttila | Pwc Bil | 3:39:06.1314500 | +1:18:43.472200 | 42.4p | |||
43 | Jari Emmes | Team Ks-geokonsult | 3:39:34.1317300 | +1:19:11.475000 | 42.3p | |||
44 | Raggi Steinsen | IF Polcirkeln | 3:41:32.1329100 | +1:21:09.486800 | 41.9p | |||
45 | David Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:43:16.1339500 | +1:22:53.497200 | 41.5p | |||
46 | Hans-göran Outinen | IF Polcirkeln | 3:47:27.1364600 | +1:27:04.522300 | 40.7p | |||
47 | Taisto Rantaniemi | Luleå | 3:48:42.1372100 | +1:28:19.529800 | 40.4p | |||
48 | Magnus Niemi | Rosvik IK | 3:53:45.1402400 | +1:33:22.560100 | 39.5p | |||
49 | Stefan Sannemalm | R-Automatic | 4:17:21.1544000 | +1:56:58.701700 | 35.6p | |||
50 | Nils Jörgen Aas | Norway | 4:20:34.1563300 | +2:00:11.721000 | 35.1p | |||
51 | Stig Stokkland | Brøstadbotn IL | 4:22:31.1575000 | +2:02:08.732700 | 34.8p | |||
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Esa Rantakeisu | Finland | 1:18:36.471500 | 60.8p | ||||
2 | Stefan Älgamo | Kuivakangas SK | 1:20:38.483700 | +2:02.12100 | 59.3p | |||
3 | Åke Ersson | Övertorneå IF | 1:29:14.535300 | +10:38.63700 | 53.5p | |||
4 | Lars-erik Ahlbäck | Överkalix IF | 1:31:55.551400 | +13:19.79800 | 52.0p | |||
5 | Håkan Taavo | Aapua IF | 1:32:09.552800 | +13:33.81200 | 51.8p | |||
6 | Lars Hagen | Team Ks-geokonsult | 1:38:40.591900 | +20:04.120300 | 48.4p | |||
7 | Viktoria Wahlberg L | Soukolojärvi Byaf | 1:43:27.620600 | +24:51.149000 | 46.2p | |||
8 | Leif Johansson | OK Vargen | 1:43:41.622000 | +25:05.150400 | 46.1p | |||
9 | Kenneth Nordström | Team Ks-geokonsult | 1:45:08.630700 | +26:32.159100 | 45.4p | |||
10 | Kjell Bredhult | Ume Postens IF | 1:46:35.639400 | +27:59.167800 | 44.8p | |||
11 | Ronnie Mattsson | Team Ks-geokonsult | 1:51:01.666000 | +32:25.194400 | 43.0p | |||
12 | Anne Maija Nikka | Aavu | 1:53:52.683100 | +35:16.211500 | 42.0p | |||
13 | Torsten Löfbacka | Team Ks-geokonsult | 1:54:44.688300 | +36:08.216700 | 41.6p | |||
14 | Johanna Alm | Pajala IF | 2:00:04.720300 | +41:28.248700 | 39.8p | |||
15 | Johan Hästö | Team Ks-geokonsult | 2:00:15.721400 | +41:39.249800 | 39.7p | |||
16 | Isak Jakobsson | Övertorneå IF | 2:04:24.746300 | +45:48.274700 | 38.4p | |||
17 | Klas Jakobsson | Övertorneå IF | 2:07:25.764400 | +48:49.292800 | 37.5p | |||
18 | Göran Mörtberg | No Club | 2:08:05.768400 | +49:29.296800 | 37.3p | |||
19 | Birger Lakso | Övertorneå IF | 2:08:05.768400 | +49:29.296800 | 37.3p | |||
20 | Lars Löpare | IF Polcirkeln | 2:11:08.786700 | +52:32.315100 | 36.4p | |||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 40:55.245400 | 53.4p | ||||
2 | Anders Niemi | Pello IF | 43:01.258000 | +2:06.12500 | 50.8p | |||
3 | Oline Malmberg | Pajala IF | 43:59.263800 | +3:04.18300 | 49.7p | |||
4 | Evelina Niemi | Pello IF | 50:00.299900 | +9:05.54400 | 43.7p | |||
5 | Karin Rönnbäck | Hsht | 52:26.314500 | +11:31.69000 | 41.7p | |||
6 | Anita Haapalahti | Pello IF | 52:28.314700 | +11:33.69200 | 41.6p | |||
7 | Herman Wahlberg | Soukolojärvi Byaf | 56:59.341800 | +16:04.96300 | 38.3p | |||
8 | Julian Ersson | OK Gränsen | 1:06:36.399500 | +25:41.154000 | 32.8p | |||
9 | Karl-johan Ersson | OK Gränsen | 1:06:37.399600 | +25:42.154100 | 32.8p | |||
10 | Therese Mattila | No Club | 1:17:06.462500 | +36:11.217000 | 28.3p | |||
11 | Tanja Mattila | Kuivakangas SK | 1:17:24.464300 | +36:29.218800 | 28.2p |