2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 14:29.86800 | | |
2 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 15:12.91100 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 15:37.93600 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 15:47.94600 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 16:01.96000 | +1:32.9100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:29.80800 | | |
2 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 13:38.81700 | +9.800 | |
3 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 13:43.82200 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 13:48.82700 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 13:51.83000 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 13:51.83000 | +22.2100 | |
7 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:01.84000 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 14:10.84900 | +41.4000 | |
9 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 14:21.86000 | +52.5100 | |
10 | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 14:40.87900 | +1:11.7000 | |
11 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 14:41.88000 | +1:12.7100 | |
12 | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:11.91000 | +1:42.10100 | |
13 | Mattias Vedin | Stockviks SF | 15:13.91200 | +1:44.10300 | |
14 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 15:26.92500 | +1:57.11600 | |
15 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 15:36.93500 | +2:07.12600 | |
16 | Alex Thiger | Bergeforsens SK | 15:41.94000 | +2:12.13100 | |
17 | Victor Haugaard | Alnö SK | 15:46.94500 | +2:17.13600 | |
18 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 15:50.94900 | +2:21.14000 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:36.57500 | | |
2 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 9:39.57800 | +3.200 | |
3 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 9:50.58900 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:11.61000 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 10:14.61300 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 10:17.61600 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 10:28.62700 | +52.5100 | |
8 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 10:29.62800 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 10:30.62900 | +54.5300 | |
10 | Tilda Dalfors | IF Strategen | 10:35.63400 | +59.5800 | |
11 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 10:49.64800 | +1:13.7200 | |
12 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 10:54.65300 | +1:18.7700 | |
13 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 11:02.66100 | +1:26.8500 | |
14 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:09.66800 | +1:33.9200 | |
15 | Frida Vikström | Stockviks SF | 11:12.67100 | +1:36.9500 | |
16 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 11:14.67300 | +1:38.9700 | |
17 | Frida Svedberg | Stockviks SF | 11:29.68800 | +1:53.11200 | |
18 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 11:46.70500 | +2:10.12900 | |
19 | Sofie Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 12:07.72600 | +2:31.15000 | |
20 | Elvira Björk-silén | Jättendals IF | 13:14.79300 | +3:38.21700 | |
21 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 13:22.80100 | +3:46.22500 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 8:59.53800 | | |
2 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 8:59.53800 | | |
3 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:14.55300 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 9:19.55800 | +20.1900 | |
5 | William Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 9:25.56400 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:43.58200 | +44.4300 | |
7 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 9:48.58700 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:48.58700 | +49.4800 | |
9 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 10:04.60300 | +1:05.6400 | |
10 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:04.60300 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 10:12.61100 | +1:13.7200 | |
12 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 10:13.61200 | +1:14.7300 | |
13 | Filip Fahlström | Fränsta IK | 10:26.62500 | +1:27.8600 | |
14 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 10:31.63000 | +1:32.9100 | |
15 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:34.63300 | +1:35.9400 | |
16 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 10:40.63900 | +1:41.10000 | |
17 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:42.64100 | +1:43.10200 | |
18 | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 10:43.64200 | +1:44.10300 | |
19 | Edvin Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:44.64300 | +1:45.10400 | |
20 | Pär Lindström | Fränsta IK | 10:47.64600 | +1:48.10700 | |
21 | Max Thiger | Bergeforsens SK | 11:15.67400 | +2:16.13500 | |
22 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 11:18.67700 | +2:19.13800 | |
23 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 11:20.67900 | +2:21.14000 | |
24 | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 11:49.70800 | +2:50.16900 | |
25 | Emil Jakobsson | Stockviks SF | 12:01.72000 | +3:02.18100 | |
26 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:15.73400 | +3:16.19500 | |
27 | Johan Lindberg | IF Strategen | 13:32.81100 | +4:33.27200 | |
|
1km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tove Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 7:39.45800 | | |
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:16.49500 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 8:19.49800 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 9:07.54600 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 9:11.55000 | +1:32.9100 | |
6 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:14.55300 | +1:35.9400 | |
7 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 9:27.56600 | +1:48.10700 | |
8 | Olivia Löfgren | Alnö SK | 9:28.56700 | +1:49.10800 | |
9 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 9:36.57500 | +1:57.11600 | |
10 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 9:40.57900 | +2:01.12000 | |
11 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 9:43.58200 | +2:04.12300 | |
12 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:45.58400 | +2:06.12500 | |
13 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:47.58600 | +2:08.12700 | |
14 | Lia Jenhagen | Selånger SOK | 9:49.58800 | +2:10.12900 | |
15 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 9:50.58900 | +2:11.13000 | |
16 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 10:09.60800 | +2:30.14900 | |
17 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 10:12.61100 | +2:33.15200 | |
18 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:22.62100 | +2:43.16200 | |
19 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:32.63100 | +2:53.17200 | |
20 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 10:43.64200 | +3:04.18300 | |
21 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 10:58.65700 | +3:19.19800 | |
22 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 12:33.75200 | +4:54.29300 | |
23 | Gerda Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 13:27.80600 | +5:48.34700 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:28.44700 | | |
2 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 7:31.45000 | +3.200 | |
3 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:42.46100 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 7:48.46700 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Wilma Lövgren | Alnö SK | 7:51.47000 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 7:54.47300 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:55.47400 | +27.2600 | |
8 | Ella Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 7:56.47500 | +28.2700 | |
9 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 8:12.49100 | +44.4300 | |
10 | Sarakajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:16.49500 | +48.4700 | |
11 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:29.50800 | +1:01.6000 | |
12 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:34.51300 | +1:06.6500 | |
13 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 8:35.51400 | +1:07.6600 | |
14 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:41.52000 | +1:13.7200 | |
15 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 8:51.53000 | +1:23.8200 | |
16 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:51.53000 | +1:23.8200 | |
17 | Lina Sjölund | Stöde IF | 9:07.54600 | +1:39.9800 | |
18 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 9:33.57200 | +2:05.12400 | |
19 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 9:37.57600 | +2:09.12800 | |
20 | Amelia Viklund | Stöde IF | 9:54.59300 | +2:26.14500 | |
21 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 10:05.60400 | +2:37.15600 | |
22 | Miranda Eriksson | Stöde IF | 10:05.60400 | +2:37.15600 | |
23 | Emma Lindström | Fränsta IK | 12:26.74500 | +4:58.29700 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 7:49.46800 | | |
2 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 8:01.48000 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 8:18.49700 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:36.51500 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 8:46.52500 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 8:54.53300 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:18.55700 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 9:22.56100 | +1:33.9200 | |
9 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 9:22.56100 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 9:50.58900 | +2:01.12000 | |
11 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 10:06.60500 | +2:17.13600 | |
12 | Teodor Tjernberg | Stockviks SF | 10:38.63700 | +2:49.16800 | |
13 | Fabian Wedberg | Stockviks SF | 11:11.67000 | +3:22.20100 | |
14 | Emanuel Nylander | Stockviks SF | 11:55.71400 | +4:06.24500 | |
15 | Isac Visén | Stockviks SF | 14:45.88400 | +6:56.41500 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:44.40300 | | |
2 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 6:50.40900 | +6.500 | |
3 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 6:56.41500 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 7:02.42100 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 7:05.42400 | +21.2000 | |
6 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 7:28.44700 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:30.44900 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Benjamin Näslund | Skogslöparna | 7:43.46200 | +59.5800 | |
9 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 7:44.46300 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 7:48.46700 | +1:04.6300 | |
11 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 7:50.46900 | +1:06.6500 | |
12 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:50.46900 | +1:06.6500 | |
13 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 8:00.47900 | +1:16.7500 | |
14 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 8:04.48300 | +1:20.7900 | |
15 | Hampus Hallberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:18.49700 | +1:34.9300 | |
16 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:23.50200 | +1:39.9800 | |
17 | Gustaf Jansson | Stockviks SF | 8:25.50400 | +1:41.10000 | |
18 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:26.50500 | +1:42.10100 | |
19 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 8:26.50500 | +1:42.10100 | |
20 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:45.52400 | +2:01.12000 | |
21 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 8:46.52500 | +2:02.12100 | |
22 | Jonathan Olsson | Stockviks SF | 9:00.53900 | +2:16.13500 | |
23 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 9:01.54000 | +2:17.13600 | |
24 | Niklas Wedberg | Stockviks SF | 9:41.58000 | +2:57.17600 | |
25 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:43.58200 | +2:59.17800 | |
26 | Samuel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:42.64100 | +3:58.23700 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)