15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 40:43.244200 | 83.6p | ||||
2 | Christian Spoerry | Täfteå IK | 41:13.247200 | 82.6p | ||||
3 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 41:33.249200 | 81.9p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 25:08.150700 | 67.4p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 20:18.121700 | 83.5p | ||||
2 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 21:50.130900 | 77.6p | ||||
3 | Olof Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 26:31.159000 | 63.9p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Karlsson | Storumans IK | 23:04.138300 | 73.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 21:52.131100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 16:47.100600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 15:23.92200 | 62.5p | ||||
2 | Rebecca Widman | Bolidens SK | 18:38.111700 | 49.9p | ||||
3 | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 19:03.114200 | 48.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikkel Hjørnerød | Mosjøen IL | 15:18.91700 | |||||
2 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 15:26.92500 | |||||
3 | Oscar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 15:35.93400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Störe Kristiansen | IL Siso | 14:06.84500 | |||||
2 | Jesper Andreasen | Halsø IL | 14:21.86000 | |||||
3 | Bernt Erik Hauan | Drevja IL | 15:42.94100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 14:24.86300 | |||||
2 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 14:54.89300 | |||||
3 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 15:08.90700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 9:38.57700 | |||||
2 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 10:02.60100 | |||||
3 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 10:06.60500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:23.50200 | |||||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 8:40.51900 | |||||
3 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:41.52000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 9:24.56300 | |||||
2 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 9:34.57300 | |||||
3 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 10:14.61300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 7:48.46700 | |||||
2 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 8:42.52100 | |||||
3 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 8:52.53100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 9:01.54000 | |||||
2 | Morten Hjørnerød | Mosjøen IL | 9:44.58300 | |||||
3 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 9:55.59400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 8:22.50100 | |||||
2 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 8:32.51100 | |||||
3 | Oscar Elvedahl | Åga IL | 9:04.54300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 7:27.44600 | |||||
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 7:46.46500 | |||||
3 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 7:50.46900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 7:13.43200 | |||||
2 | Hilda Wallgren | Skellefteå SK | 7:34.45300 | |||||
3 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 8:01.48000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 5:52.35100 | |||||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 6:15.37400 | |||||
3 | Klara Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 6:29.38800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 6:16.37500 | |||||
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 6:33.39200 | |||||
3 | Elof Karlsson | Vindelns IF | 7:08.42700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 5:33.33200 | |||||
2 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 5:38.33700 | |||||
3 | Johannes Øvereng | Mosjøen IL | 5:54.35300 |