15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jacob Börjesson | Riala | 38:47.232600 | 74.0p | |
2 | Philip Hallerström | Öregrunds IK | 45:09.270800 | 63.5p | |
3 | Martin Jansson | Gimo IF SK | 46:16.277500 | 62.0p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Henningsson | Roslagsbro IF | 39:43.238200 | 72.2p | |
2 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 39:48.238700 | 72.1p | |
3 | Johan Arnland | Storvreta IK | 41:41.250000 | 68.8p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Graas | Storvreta IK | 38:53.233200 | 73.8p | |
2 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 43:42.262100 | 65.6p | |
3 | Patrik Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 48:07.288600 | 59.6p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 48:06.288500 | 59.6p | |
2 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 49:22.296100 | 58.1p | |
3 | Björn Thorén | Brottby SK | 53:11.319000 | 53.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 31:12.187100 | ||
2 | Linus Jonsson | Öregrunds IK | 31:25.188400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Cordelia Melén-olsson | Häverödals IF | 16:27.98600 | ||
2 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 17:23.104200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 15:05.90400 | 59.0p | |
2 | Clara Sporrong | Storvreta IK | 16:34.99300 | 53.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carolina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 18:12.109100 | 48.9p | |
2 | Carola Lavén | Täby IS SK | 18:54.113300 | 47.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Susanne Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 16:22.98100 | 54.4p | |
2 | Carina Bäckström | Storvreta IK | 18:01.108000 | 49.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 13:59.83800 | ||
2 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 14:02.84100 | ||
3 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 14:06.84500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 8:18.49700 | ||
2 | Lisa Melén-olsson | Häverödals IF | 8:29.50800 | ||
3 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 8:47.52600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 7:57.47600 | ||
2 | Sara Toreheim | Storvreta IK | 8:02.48100 | ||
3 | Lisa Umberg | IK Rex | 8:18.49700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 8:37.51600 | ||
2 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 8:52.53100 | ||
3 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 9:53.59200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 6:56.41500 | ||
2 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 7:20.43900 | ||
3 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 7:36.45500 | ||
3 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 7:36.45500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 6:54.41300 | ||
2 | Alice Modin | Vassunda IF | 7:14.43300 | ||
3 | Leanda Björkvall | Häverödals IF | 7:47.46600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Österman | Häverödals IF | 6:10.36900 | ||
2 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals IF | 6:12.37100 | ||
3 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 6:23.38200 |