20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GIF | 58:01.348000 | 77.5p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GIF | 1:01:24.368300 | 73.2p | |
2 | Mikael Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 1:10:31.423000 | 63.7p | |
3 | Martin Myhrberg | Ockelbo SK | 1:17:27.464600 | 58.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 1:00:38.363700 | 74.1p | |
2 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:08:15.409400 | 65.8p | |
3 | Elis Åberg | Strömsbergs IF | 1:08:57.413600 | 65.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rebecka Dannberg | Högbo GIF | 34:50.208900 | ||
2 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 41:25.248400 | ||
3 | Malin Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 47:24.284300 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erika Svärd | Gävle SK | 54:31.327000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnéa Svärd | Gävle SK | 23:49.142800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 17:04.102300 | ||
2 | Andreas Persson | Högbo GIF | 18:44.112300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Lundkvist | Ockelbo SK | 15:53.95200 | ||
2 | Evelina Andersson | Järbo IF | 16:17.97600 | ||
3 | Matilda Löfstrand | Ockelbo SK | 17:49.106800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Videbacke | Järbo IF | 14:04.84300 | ||
2 | Wilma Ryckertz | Järbo IF | 15:12.91100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 11:38.69700 | ||
2 | Frida Cavallin | Högbo GIF | 12:28.74700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Videbacke | Järbo IF | 14:20.85900 | ||
2 | Hjalmar Nyholm | Åmots SK | 19:57.119600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Persson | Högbo GIF | 12:32.75100 | ||
2 | Anton Wallqvist | Storviks IF | 13:06.78500 | ||
3 | Karl Granath | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:11.85000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | John Granath | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:54.77300 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rainer Videbacke | Järbo IF | 42:31.255000 | ||
2 | Reidar Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 43:14.259300 | ||
3 | Andreas Olsson | Ockelbo SK | 1:04:41.388000 |