20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Sjölander | Piteå Elit SK | 1:09:48.418700 | 73.2p | ||||
2 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare SA | 1:13:29.440800 | +3:41.22000 | 69.2p | |||
3 | Terese Andersson | IFK Umeå | 1:15:45.454400 | +5:57.35600 | 66.9p | |||
4 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 1:16:16.457500 | +6:28.38700 | 66.4p | |||
5 | Anna Arvidsson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:18:34.471300 | +8:46.52500 | 64.3p | |||
6 | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare SA | 1:22:02.492100 | +12:14.73300 | 61.3p | |||
7 | Anna Hansson | Sävast Ski Team | 1:29:36.537500 | +19:48.118700 | 55.8p | |||
8 | Anna Lintzen | Team NL Sport | 1:54:49.688800 | +45:01.270000 | 42.8p | |||
9 | Ida Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:05:20.751900 | +55:32.333100 | 39.0p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tarja Haahti | Finland | 1:35:49.574800 | 51.9p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Majlis Sundling | Smedsbyn IF | 1:47:10.642900 | 46.1p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF | 1:09:28.416700 | 73.6p | ||||
2 | Linus Karlsson | Älvsby IF | 1:09:35.417400 | +7.600 | 73.4p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Ottosson | IFK Umeå | 58:29.350800 | 89.0p | ||||
2 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 59:13.355200 | +44.4300 | 87.8p | |||
3 | Johan Vesterlund | Pite Elit | 59:14.355300 | +45.4400 | 87.8p | |||
4 | Klas Nilsson | Bodens SK | 1:01:15.367400 | +2:46.16500 | 84.6p | |||
5 | Martin Bergström | Pite Elit | 1:01:17.367600 | +2:48.16700 | 84.5p | |||
6 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 1:01:52.371100 | +3:23.20200 | 83.6p | |||
7 | Lars Tuoremaa | Tuoremaa Skiteam | 1:04:27.386600 | +5:58.35700 | 79.9p | |||
8 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 1:05:25.392400 | +6:56.41500 | 78.6p | |||
9 | Mikael Stenqvist | Sävast Ski Team | 1:05:31.393000 | +7:02.42100 | 78.5p | |||
10 | Mattias Vestman | Röbäcks SK | 1:05:35.393400 | +7:06.42500 | 78.4p | |||
11 | David Olofsson | Mefos IK | 1:05:58.395700 | +7:29.44800 | 77.9p | |||
12 | Antti Haahti | Finland | 1:06:22.398100 | +7:53.47200 | 77.4p | |||
13 | Erik Skott | Aapua IF | 1:10:12.421100 | +11:43.70200 | 72.7p | |||
14 | Elis Franzén | Haparanda SKT | 1:14:03.444200 | +15:34.93300 | 68.6p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Litzen | Team NL Sport | 1:08:01.408000 | 75.3p | ||||
2 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 1:09:36.417500 | +1:35.9400 | 73.4p | |||
3 | Fredrik Norman | Göteborgs SK | 1:10:55.425400 | +2:54.17300 | 71.9p | |||
4 | Robert Segerlund | Avans SK | 1:18:27.470600 | +10:26.62500 | 64.4p | |||
5 | Robert Andersson | Bodens SK | 1:53:45.682400 | +45:44.274300 | 43.2p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:06:51.401000 | 76.7p | ||||
2 | Stefan Messner | Sävast Ski Team | 1:12:41.436000 | +5:50.34900 | 70.0p | |||
3 | Seppo Koivisto | Louku | 1:12:45.436400 | +5:54.35300 | 69.9p | |||
4 | Juoni Suopanki | Haparanda SKT | 1:20:27.482600 | +13:36.81500 | 62.7p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:02:44.376300 | 82.3p | ||||
2 | Mikael Ronnle | Mefos IK | 1:09:37.417600 | +6:53.41200 | 73.4p | |||
3 | Daniel Fåhreus | Strömnäs GIF | 1:11:13.427200 | +8:29.50800 | 71.6p | |||
4 | Christer Edlund | Lulekamraterna | 1:11:23.428200 | +8:39.51800 | 71.4p | |||
5 | Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:19:35.477400 | +16:51.101000 | 63.4p | |||
6 | Jim Niemi | Sunderby SK | 1:21:15.487400 | +18:31.111000 | 62.0p | |||
7 | Hans Jönsson | Ledtek IF | 1:41:34.609300 | +38:50.232900 | 48.8p | |||
8 | Jörgen Vesterlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:05:21.752000 | +1:02:37.375600 | 39.0p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Torbjörn Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:11:16.427500 | 71.5p | ||||
2 | Leif Bergstedt | Lillpite IF | 1:14:33.447200 | +3:17.19600 | 68.1p | |||
3 | Pauli Rautala | Kukkola IF | 1:16:11.457000 | +4:55.29400 | 66.5p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Svanberg | Intersport | 1:18:28.470700 | 64.4p | ||||
2 | Henry Antonsson | Råneå SK | 1:21:08.486700 | +2:40.15900 | 62.1p | |||
3 | Curt Silfver | Burträsk SK | 1:27:49.526800 | +9:21.56000 | 57.0p | |||
4 | Tomas Lindvall | Bodens SK | 1:30:44.544300 | +12:16.73500 | 55.0p | |||
5 | Lars Clausén | Smedsbyns IF | 1:48:43.652200 | +30:15.181400 | 45.4p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Roland Arvidsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:13:00.437900 | 69.7p | ||||
2 | Jukka Vasenius | Haparanda SKT | 1:18:33.471200 | +5:33.33200 | 64.3p | |||
3 | Brynolf Englund | Jokkmokks SK | 1:20:45.484400 | +7:45.46400 | 62.4p | |||
4 | Jörgen Segerlund | Kokkola IF | 1:23:52.503100 | +10:52.65100 | 59.9p | |||
5 | Erik Lundgren | Bodens SK | 1:50:30.662900 | +37:30.224900 | 44.6p | |||
6 | Kjell Rönnbäck | SJ IF Boden | 1:56:23.698200 | +43:23.260200 | 42.2p | |||
7 | Edmund Sandman | Jokkmokks SK | 2:08:13.769200 | +55:13.331200 | 38.1p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Nordin | Lulekamraterna | 1:15:22.452100 | 67.3p | ||||
2 | David Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:25:04.510300 | +9:42.58100 | 59.0p | |||
3 | Börje Öhman | Övertorneå SK | 1:32:54.557300 | +17:32.105100 | 53.6p | |||
4 | Anna Nordin | Lulekamraterna | 1:37:28.584700 | +22:06.132500 | 51.0p | |||
5 | Andreas Näslund | I 19 IF | 1:40:42.604100 | +25:20.151900 | 49.2p | |||
6 | Jonas Blomqvist | Bodens SK | 1:42:27.614600 | +27:05.162400 | 48.3p | |||
7 | Hans Öberg | Skogså IF | 1:46:03.636200 | +30:41.184000 | 46.6p | |||
8 | Evert Åhl | Smedsbyn IF | 1:47:12.643100 | +31:50.190900 | 46.0p | |||
9 | Jarmo Maunu | Haparanda SKT | 1:55:06.690500 | +39:44.238300 | 42.7p | |||
10 | Andreas Lennström | Södertälje | 2:03:08.738700 | +47:46.286500 | 39.8p | |||
11 | Peter Nordberg | Skogså IF | 2:03:32.741100 | +48:10.288900 | 39.6p | |||
12 | Doris Bertilsson | Bodens SK | 2:17:49.826800 | +1:02:27.374600 | 35.3p | |||
13 | Ingemar Bertilsson | Bodens SK | 2:17:49.826800 | +1:02:27.374600 | 35.3p | |||
14 | Theres Vidman | Boden | 2:21:27.848600 | +1:06:05.396400 | 34.4p | |||
15 | Maria Blomqvist | Bodens SK | 2:23:41.862000 | +1:08:19.409800 | 33.8p | |||
16 | John Wahlström | Bodens SK | 2:36:18.937700 | +1:20:56.485500 | 31.0p |