15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Södergren | Skellefteå SK | 43:47.262600 | 81.4p | ||||
2 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 44:57.269600 | +1:10.6900 | 79.3p | |||
3 | Glenn Persson | Rossöns IF | 45:33.273200 | +1:46.10500 | 78.3p | |||
4 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 49:20.295900 | +5:33.33200 | 72.2p | |||
5 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 50:28.302700 | +6:41.40000 | 70.6p | |||
- | Claes Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 36:08.216700 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olof Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 36:19.217800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindgren | Byske SK | 47:29.284800 | |||||
- | Viktor Olofsson | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 21:30.128900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 20:58.125700 | 49.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 16:05.96400 | |||||
2 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 17:15.103400 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
3 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 18:00.107900 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Forslund | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 15:24.92300 | |||||
2 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 16:28.98700 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
- | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 11:18.67700 | |||||
2 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 11:30.68900 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Fanny Dahlqvist | Byske SK | 13:20.79900 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
4 | Frida Dahlqvist | Byske SK | 13:28.80700 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
5 | Lova Magnusson | Byske SK | 13:51.83000 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
- | Ebba Lundberg | Byske SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 9:23.56200 | |||||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 10:08.60700 | +45.4400 | ||||
3 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 10:13.61200 | +50.4900 | ||||
4 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 10:21.62000 | +58.5700 | ||||
5 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 10:42.64100 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
6 | Sanna Öhman | Kågedalens SK | 15:24.92300 | +6:01.36000 | ||||
- | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Granström | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 10:09.60800 | |||||
2 | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 10:31.63000 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 10:42.64100 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Hedvig Dahlberg | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 11:08.66700 | +59.5800 | ||||
5 | Cecilia Thun | Sunderby SK | 12:56.77500 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
- | Alva Sundberg | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 9:10.54900 | |||||
2 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 9:38.57700 | +28.2700 | ||||
2 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 9:38.57700 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 10:02.60100 | +52.5100 | ||||
- | Thea Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 11:41.70000 | |||||
2 | Kalle Brännström | Sunderby SK | 12:41.76000 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
3 | Albin Karlsson | Kågedalens SK | 23:31.141000 | +11:50.70900 | ||||
- | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 9:57.59600 | |||||
2 | Oscar Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 10:31.63000 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Vilgot Stenman | SK Järven | 11:11.67000 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
4 | Lukas Gustavsson | Byske SK | 15:00.89900 | +5:03.30200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 9:14.55300 | |||||
2 | Viktor Ström | IFK Umeå | 9:35.57400 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 10:58.65700 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonatan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 8:20.49900 | |||||
2 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 8:21.50000 | +1 | ||||
3 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 8:40.51900 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Oscar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 8:44.52300 | +24.2300 | ||||
5 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 9:18.55700 | +58.5700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilda Wallgren | Skellefteå SK | 9:44.58300 | |||||
2 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 10:03.60200 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Nova Svanborg | Kågedalens SK | 13:41.82000 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
4 | Cajsa Karlsson | Kågedalens SK | 14:26.86500 | +4:42.28100 | ||||
5 | Jonna Holmqvist | Kågedalens SK | 15:07.90600 | +5:23.32200 | ||||
- | Sanna Kågström | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Signe Stenman | SK Järven | 9:38.57700 | |||||
2 | Kajsa Lundmark | Byske SK | 10:13.61200 | +35.3400 | ||||
3 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 10:14.61300 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:23.62200 | +45.4400 | ||||
5 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 10:30.62900 | +52.5100 | ||||
6 | Ina Nordlund | Byske SK | 10:56.65500 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
7 | Lisa Andersson | Kågedalens SK | 11:13.67200 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
- | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Wilma Nordlund | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 8:08.48700 | |||||
1 | Elof Karlsson | Vindelns IF | 8:08.48700 | |||||
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 8:32.51100 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Tobias Carlsson Rehnberg | Kågedalens SK | 9:04.54300 | +56.5500 | ||||
5 | David Björkman | Täfteå IK | 9:11.55000 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
6 | Ragnar Vesterlund | Kågedalens SK | 29:23.176200 | +21:15.127400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 7:48.46700 | |||||
2 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 8:01.48000 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur Skidor | 8:07.48600 | +19.1800 | ||||
4 | Nils Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:33.51200 | +45.4400 | ||||
5 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 10:03.60200 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
- | Albin Norgren | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 32:32.195100 | 64.7p | ||||
2 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 33:02.198100 | +30.2900 | 63.7p | |||
3 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 34:07.204600 | +1:35.9400 | 61.7p | |||
4 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 34:21.206000 | +1:49.10800 | 61.3p | |||
5 | Peter Lugnér | Skellefteå SK | 38:23.230200 | +5:51.35000 | 54.9p | |||
6 | Kenneth Johansson | Byske SK | 41:03.246200 | +8:31.51000 | 51.3p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Annica Lundmark | Byske SK | 19:49.118800 | 52.2p | ||||
2 | Catarina Sundqvist | Byske SK | 21:00.125900 | +1:11.7000 | 49.2p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lorens Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur Skidor | 17:36.105500 | 58.8p | ||||
2 | Bertil Holmgren | Byske SK | 21:21.128000 | +3:45.22400 | 48.4p | |||
3 | Bernt-olov Marklund | Skellefteå SK | 23:10.138900 | +5:34.33300 | 44.6p | |||
4 | Lennart Hägglund | Byske SK | 23:53.143200 | +6:17.37600 | 43.3p | |||
5 | Bernt Johansson | Byske SK | 25:16.151500 | +7:40.45900 | 40.9p | |||
6 | Hans Antonsson | Byske SK | 26:51.161000 | +9:15.55400 | 38.5p | |||
- | Lars Karlsson | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 |