10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 31:23.188240 | ||
2 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 42:01.252070 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 29:23.176260 | ||
2 | Johan Forslund | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 29:24.176360 | ||
3 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 30:23.182230 | ||
4.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 15:12.91150 | ||
2 | Julia Granström | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 16:10.96930 | ||
3 | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 16:22.98140 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tua Germann | Röbäcks SK | 12:34.75310 | ||
2 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 13:47.82670 | ||
3 | Julia Öhberg | Röbäcks SK | 14:48.88700 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 11:01.66040 | ||
2 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 11:15.67410 | ||
3 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 11:16.67580 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Bømer-schulte | Tavelsjö Allmänna IK | 13:06.78520 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 10:53.65260 | ||
2 | Oscar Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 10:55.65450 | ||
3 | David Brändström | Vindelns IF | 10:56.65520 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 9:08.54720 | ||
2 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 9:49.58840 | ||
3 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 9:59.59810 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 8:12.49190 | ||
2 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 9:27.56610 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 7:12.43110 | ||
2 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 7:31.45070 | ||
3 | Elof Karlsson | Vindelns IF | 7:34.45390 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 7:05.42430 | ||
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 7:05.42460 | ||
3 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 7:37.45600 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Ström | IFK Umeå | 14:32.87100 | ||
2 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 14:52.89160 | ||
3 | Tobias Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 14:54.89340 |