50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Trulsson | Härlövs IF | 3:10:19.1141800 | 62.3p | |
2 | Mattias Thorén | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:18:59.1193800 | 59.6p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Rosberg | IFK Helsingborg | 2:59:50.1078900 | 65.9p | |
2 | Mårten Niklasson | Eslövs FK | 3:32:25.1274400 | 55.8p | |
3 | Per Lilja | IF Ski Team Skåne | 4:25:15.1591400 | 44.7p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nils-arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 3:03:40.1101900 | 64.5p | |
2 | Nils Niklasson | Hästveda OK | 3:43:59.1343800 | 52.9p | |
3 | Tobias Itzigehl | IFK Helsingborg | 3:52:28.1394700 | 51.0p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bengt-åke Olofsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:22:35.1215400 | 58.5p | |
2 | Ronny Tocaj | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:39:14.1315300 | 54.1p | |
3 | Magnus Eriksson | IFK Helsingborg | 3:52:22.1394100 | 51.0p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Eriksson | Malmö FK | 3:08:21.1130000 | 62.9p | |
2 | Ingemar Haggärde | IFK Helsingborg | 3:20:40.1203900 | 59.1p | |
3 | Torbjörn Persson | IS Skanne | 3:31:14.1267300 | 56.1p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Göran Lundblad | IFK Helsingborg | 3:31:12.1267100 | 56.1p | |
2 | Hans-åke Olsson | Härlövs IF | 3:44:32.1347100 | 52.8p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Pentti Takkinen | Lödde Motion | 3:54:51.1409000 | 50.5p | |
2 | Håkan Holmstrand | IFK Helsingborg | 4:35:56.1655500 | 42.9p | |
3 | Nils-olof Nilsson | IFK Helsingborg | 4:36:26.1658500 | 42.9p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Karlsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:07:14.763300 | 60.0p | |
2 | Hanna Mellby | Eslövs FK | 2:09:16.775500 | 59.0p | |
3 | Lotta Thörn | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:51:47.1030600 | 44.4p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Helen Nilsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:00:39.723800 | 63.2p | |
2 | Magda Hauser | Härlövs IF | 2:14:51.809000 | 56.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elinor Delin | FK Åsen | 27:57.167600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Modig | FK Göingarna | 24:16.145500 | ||
2 | Ludvig Hallabro | Tormestorps IF | 24:18.145700 | ||
3 | Emil Niklasson | Hästveda OK | 24:45.148400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Leijon | Härlövs IF | 23:54.143300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Victor Modig | FK Göingarna | 14:24.86300 | ||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Torbjörn Fridolin | Degeberga | 3:38:28.1310700 | 54.2p | |
2 | Jakob Gawlik | Eslövs FK | 3:49:24.1376300 | 51.7p | |
3 | Kurt Mattsson | Hanaskog | 3:56:02.1416100 | 50.2p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bengt Nilsson | Tollarp | 2:40:50.964900 | 47.4p | |
2 | Carl-johan Skårstedt | Malmö | 2:52:28.1034700 | 44.2p | |
3 | Rickard Jönsson | Tetra Pak IF | 2:59:22.1076100 | 42.5p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Modig | FK Göingarna | 1:01:33.369200 | ||
2 | Maria Modig | FK Göingarna | 1:13:50.442900 | ||
3 | Linda Jansson | Hässleholm | 1:18:49.472800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Niclas Delin | FK Göingarna | 23:59.143800 | 62.2p |