40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kerstin Holmberg | Strömnäs GIF | 2:17:24.824300 | | 59.1p |
2 | Linnea Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:36:45.940400 | +19:21.116000 | 50.4p |
3 | Karin Eknor | OK Milan | 2:39:39.957800 | +22:15.133400 | 49.3p |
4 | Johanna Sipola | Sävast Ski Team | 2:40:39.963800 | +23:15.139400 | 48.9p |
5 | Linnea Viklund | Sävast Ski Team | 2:43:00.977900 | +25:36.153500 | 48.1p |
6 | Sofia Mahrs | Studentidrott | 2:47:07.1002600 | +29:43.178200 | 46.7p |
7 | Daniela Backlund | Hindås SK | 2:48:27.1010600 | +31:03.186200 | 46.2p |
8 | Emma Petersson | Studentidrott | 3:30:02.1260100 | +1:12:38.435700 | 35.8p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Rensfeldt | Råneå SK | 2:15:13.811200 | | 60.3p |
2 | Åse Nordlund | Strömnäs GIF | 2:26:04.876300 | +10:51.65000 | 54.8p |
3 | Anna Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur Skid | 2:27:16.883500 | +12:03.72200 | 54.3p |
4 | Maria Leksell | Esrange FF | 3:22:27.1214600 | +1:07:14.403300 | 37.3p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Christina Klingestål | Ohtanajärvi IK | 2:29:08.894700 | | 53.5p |
2 | Gabriella Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:49:40.1017900 | +20:32.123100 | 45.8p |
3 | Marita Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 3:10:46.1144500 | +41:38.249700 | 39.9p |
4 | Anna-carin Mattsson | Aapua IF | 3:37:49.1306800 | +1:08:41.412000 | 34.3p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Görel Nilsson | Råneå SK | 2:32:26.914500 | | 52.1p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Catharina Lysell Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 2:44:48.988700 | | 47.4p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Niklas Niska | Bodens SK | 1:45:53.635200 | | 82.5p |
2 | Klas Nilsson | Bodens SK | 1:45:54.635300 | +1 | 82.5p |
3 | Ari Luusua | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:45:58.635700 | +5.400 | 82.4p |
4 | Jonny Nilimaa | Bodens SK | 1:46:13.637200 | +20.1900 | 82.2p |
5 | Martin Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 1:47:07.642600 | +1:14.7300 | 81.3p |
6 | Adrian Bergström | Bodens SK | 1:47:09.642800 | +1:16.7500 | 81.2p |
7 | Lars Tuoremaa | Kiruna X-country | 1:49:05.654400 | +3:12.19100 | 79.3p |
8 | Erik Viklund | Hortlax SK | 1:49:08.654700 | +3:15.19400 | 79.3p |
9 | Mikael Stenqvist | Sävast Ski Team | 1:52:02.672100 | +6:09.36800 | 76.6p |
10 | Martin Norberg | Malmbergets Aif | 1:54:05.684400 | +8:12.49100 | 74.8p |
11 | Markus Lundholm | OK Renen | 1:55:01.690000 | +9:08.54700 | 74.0p |
12 | Jon Rackner | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:56:18.697700 | +10:25.62400 | 73.0p |
13 | Anders Bergvall | Storfors SK | 1:59:51.719000 | +13:58.83700 | 70.2p |
14 | Fredrik Medelid | Pajala IF | 2:00:03.720200 | +14:10.84900 | 70.1p |
15 | Anders Tuoremaa | Kiruna X-country | 2:00:12.721100 | +14:19.85800 | 69.9p |
16 | Teppo Järvinen | Haparanda SKT | 2:00:42.724100 | +14:49.88800 | 69.6p |
17 | Magnus Enbom | Sunderby SK | 2:07:01.762000 | +21:08.126700 | 65.2p |
18 | Samuel Mukkavaara | Axa SC | 2:09:11.775000 | +23:18.139700 | 63.8p |
19 | Henrik Holma | Vittjärvs IK | 2:11:48.790700 | +25:55.155400 | 62.3p |
20 | Karl Sterner | Köla AIK | 2:14:45.808400 | +28:52.173100 | 60.6p |
21 | Marcus Look | Studentidrott | 2:16:07.816600 | +30:14.181300 | 59.8p |
22 | Stefan Hertil | Bergens IF | 2:16:58.821700 | +31:05.186400 | 59.4p |
23 | Gustav Sterner | Köla AIK | 2:17:16.823500 | +31:23.188200 | 59.2p |
24 | Petter Öhman | Bodens SK | 2:22:15.853400 | +36:22.218100 | 56.6p |
25 | Björn Evers | Axa Sports Club | 2:23:13.859200 | +37:20.223900 | 56.2p |
26 | Johan Stenvall | Köla AIK | 2:25:32.873100 | +39:39.237800 | 55.1p |
27 | Ludwig Ehlert | SV Grun Weiss Pirna | 2:27:34.885300 | +41:41.250000 | 54.2p |
28 | Marcus Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:27:43.886200 | +41:50.250900 | 54.1p |
29 | Jakob Mårtensson | Studentidrott | 2:27:56.887500 | +42:03.252200 | 54.0p |
30 | Peter Tall | Ski Team Skåne | 2:28:32.891100 | +42:39.255800 | 53.7p |
31 | David Andersson-junkka | IFK Kiruna | 2:29:22.896100 | +43:29.260800 | 53.4p |
32 | John Viklund | Sävast Ski Team | 2:31:17.907600 | +45:24.272300 | 52.6p |
33 | Simon Nilsson | Axa Sports Club | 2:31:39.909800 | +45:46.274500 | 52.4p |
34 | Johan Cylvén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:32:46.916500 | +46:53.281200 | 51.9p |
35 | Pär Geibrink | Axa Sports Club | 2:37:55.947400 | +52:02.312100 | 49.9p |
36 | Samuel Johansson | Sävast Ski Team | 2:46:34.999300 | +1:00:41.364000 | 46.8p |
37 | Robert Roslund | Axa Sports Club | 2:48:21.1010000 | +1:02:28.374700 | 46.2p |
38 | Jonas Morén | Avans SK | 2:50:43.1024200 | +1:04:50.388900 | 45.5p |
39 | Martin Svensk | Axa Sports Club | 2:55:26.1052500 | +1:09:33.417200 | 44.1p |
40 | Svante Karlsson | Avans SK | 2:56:04.1056300 | +1:10:11.421000 | 43.9p |
41 | Paul Ehlert | Epos13 | 3:09:43.1138200 | +1:23:50.502900 | 40.2p |
|
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | John Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur Skid | 1:52:02.672100 | | 76.6p |
2 | Hans Turtola | Klubblös | 1:55:48.694700 | +3:46.22500 | 73.4p |
3 | Thomas Svensson | I 19 IF | 1:56:22.698100 | +4:20.25900 | 72.9p |
4 | Anders Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 1:56:35.699400 | +4:33.27200 | 72.7p |
5 | Lars Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:59:57.719600 | +7:55.47400 | 70.1p |
6 | Robert Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 2:00:49.724800 | +8:47.52600 | 69.5p |
7 | Niklas Eriksson | Norsjö Skidor | 2:04:19.745800 | +12:17.73600 | 67.0p |
8 | Petter Alapää | No Club | 2:04:24.746300 | +12:22.74100 | 66.9p |
9 | David Falk | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:08:25.770400 | +16:23.98200 | 64.3p |
10 | Jimmy Pikkarainen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:09:46.778500 | +17:44.106300 | 63.5p |
11 | Thomas Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:12:09.792800 | +20:07.120600 | 62.1p |
12 | Samuel Jonsson | Vittangi SK | 2:13:12.799100 | +21:10.126900 | 61.4p |
13 | Andreas Engman | Bodens SK | 2:30:17.901600 | +38:15.229400 | 53.0p |
14 | Reine Tuoremaa | Esrange FF | 2:32:15.913400 | +40:13.241200 | 52.2p |
15 | Anders Borgeryd | Strömnäs GIF | 2:41:07.966600 | +49:05.294400 | 48.7p |
16 | Kay Rung | Friare Liv | 2:51:05.1026400 | +59:03.354200 | 45.4p |
17 | Daniel Lundberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 3:37:02.1302100 | +1:45:00.629900 | 34.4p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Andreas Berglund | Försvarets SK | 1:50:45.664400 | | 77.8p |
2 | Jonas Persson | Ersnäs IF | 1:50:53.665200 | +8.700 | 77.6p |
3 | Robert Bergvall | Storfors SK | 1:56:17.697600 | +5:32.33100 | 73.0p |
4 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:56:21.698000 | +5:36.33500 | 72.9p |
5 | Anders Nejdsäter | Newwave | 2:04:25.746400 | +13:40.81900 | 66.9p |
6 | Mattias Nilsson | Lulekamraterna | 2:07:01.762000 | +16:16.97500 | 65.2p |
7 | Jouni Suopanki | Haparanda SKT | 2:17:33.825200 | +26:48.160700 | 59.0p |
8 | Gudmund Andreassen | Team Baker Olsen | 2:21:46.850500 | +31:01.186000 | 56.9p |
9 | Patrik Lundberg | Strömnäs GIF | 2:24:27.866600 | +33:42.202100 | 55.6p |
10 | Stefan Lindbäck | Nybyns IK | 2:27:04.882300 | +36:19.217800 | 54.4p |
11 | Nils Ahlm | Trafikverkets FF | 2:28:35.891400 | +37:50.226900 | 53.7p |
12 | Lars Matsson | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:29:10.894900 | +38:25.230400 | 53.5p |
13 | Peter Ylivainio | Lkab Fritid | 2:30:02.900100 | +39:17.235600 | 53.1p |
14 | Mikael Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 2:33:11.919000 | +42:26.254500 | 51.8p |
15 | Tomas Eriksson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:35:24.932300 | +44:39.267800 | 50.9p |
16 | Roger Ekebjörk | Strömnäs GIF | 2:37:22.944100 | +46:37.279600 | 50.1p |
17 | Urban Wilhelmsson | Jokkmokks SK | 2:39:38.957700 | +48:53.293200 | 49.3p |
18 | Ole Petter Olsen | Team Baker Olsen | 2:43:54.983300 | +53:09.318800 | 47.7p |
19 | Magnus Cederlund | Korpklubben Nja | 2:44:51.989000 | +54:06.324500 | 47.4p |
20 | Krister Müller | FK Finn | 2:45:29.992800 | +54:44.328300 | 47.2p |
21 | Joakim Sörensen | Lkab Fritid | 2:46:37.999600 | +55:52.335100 | 46.8p |
22 | Peter Sundström | Axa Sports Club | 2:58:19.1069800 | +1:07:34.405300 | 43.2p |
23 | Jörgen Öhman | Axa Sports Club | 3:08:43.1132200 | +1:17:58.467700 | 40.5p |
24 | Markus Mattson | Aapua IF | 3:10:46.1144500 | +1:20:01.480000 | 39.9p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tommy Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:47:08.642700 | | 81.2p |
2 | Peter Särkijärvi | Pajala IF | 2:07:16.763500 | +20:08.120700 | 65.0p |
3 | Roger Lundqvist | Råneå SK | 2:08:20.769900 | +21:12.127100 | 64.4p |
4 | Per Reinholdt | Lulekamraterna | 2:08:47.772600 | +21:39.129800 | 64.1p |
5 | Rolf Oja | Lkab Fritid | 2:15:24.812300 | +28:16.169500 | 60.2p |
6 | Roland Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:17:22.824100 | +30:14.181300 | 59.1p |
7 | Reijo Huhtinen | Lkab Fritid | 2:17:40.825900 | +30:32.183100 | 59.0p |
8 | Michael Lundgren | Storfors SK | 2:18:30.830900 | +31:22.188100 | 58.5p |
9 | Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:18:44.832300 | +31:36.189500 | 58.4p |
10 | Peter Andersson | IFK Arvidsjaur Skid | 2:23:37.861600 | +36:29.218800 | 56.0p |
11 | Robert Sundquist | OK Renen | 2:28:24.890300 | +41:16.247500 | 53.8p |
12 | Jan EK | Råneå SK | 2:32:47.916600 | +45:39.273800 | 51.9p |
13 | Ola Eriksson | Jokkmokks SK | 2:39:51.959000 | +52:43.316200 | 49.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Michael Gustafsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:55:07.690600 | | 73.9p |
2 | Torbjörn Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:00:36.723500 | +5:29.32800 | 69.6p |
3 | Vesa Järvinen | Haparanda SKT | 2:01:00.725900 | +5:53.35200 | 69.3p |
4 | Hans Bäckström | Lulekamraterna | 2:03:12.739100 | +8:05.48400 | 67.8p |
5 | Leif Bergstedt | Lillpite IF | 2:08:22.770100 | +13:15.79400 | 64.3p |
6 | Lars Sandberg | Antnäs IF | 2:10:00.779900 | +14:53.89200 | 63.3p |
7 | Thomas Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:11:29.788800 | +16:22.98100 | 62.4p |
8 | Thomas Nordlund | Jokkmokks SK | 2:15:25.812400 | +20:18.121700 | 60.2p |
9 | Tore Orädd | Vidsels IK | 2:18:53.833200 | +23:46.142500 | 58.3p |
10 | Richard Nordström | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:26:51.881000 | +31:44.190300 | 54.5p |
11 | Kenneth Nilsson | Lkab Fritid | 2:29:32.897100 | +34:25.206400 | 53.3p |
12 | Olle Hulteberg | Grava SK | 2:46:10.996900 | +51:03.306200 | 47.0p |
13 | Ove Nygren | Åf SK | 2:51:39.1029800 | +56:32.339100 | 45.2p |
14 | Joel Karlsson | Avans SK | 2:55:12.1051100 | +1:00:05.360400 | 44.1p |
15 | Lennart Krekula | Lkab Fritid | 3:03:51.1103000 | +1:08:44.412300 | 41.7p |
16 | Folke Stenvall | Sikfors SK | 3:16:12.1177100 | +1:21:05.486400 | 38.7p |
17 | Jarmo Maunu | Haparanda SKT | 3:32:08.1272700 | +1:37:01.582000 | 35.4p |
18 | Anders Nystedt | Avans SK | 3:35:50.1294900 | +1:40:43.604200 | 34.7p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Segerstedt | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:22:23.854200 | | 56.6p |
2 | Ingemar Kalla | IFK Tärendö | 2:33:54.923300 | +11:31.69000 | 51.5p |
3 | Anders Moritz | Nattavaaraby SK | 2:35:06.930500 | +12:43.76200 | 51.0p |
4 | Per-erik Mäki | Lkab Fritid | 2:38:21.950000 | +15:58.95700 | 49.7p |
5 | Ingemar Mäki | Lkab Fritid | 2:46:57.1001600 | +24:34.147300 | 46.7p |
6 | Peter Johansson | Överkalix IF | 2:52:22.1034100 | +29:59.179800 | 45.0p |
7 | Göran Mahrs | OK Sarven | 3:17:35.1185400 | +55:12.331100 | 38.4p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lennart Nilsson | Jokkmokks SK | 2:15:25.812400 | | 60.2p |
2 | Lennart Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:41:12.967100 | +25:47.154600 | 48.7p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur Skid | 2:18:49.832800 | | 58.4p |
2 | BO Nyström | Älvsby IF | 2:27:09.882800 | +8:20.49900 | 54.4p |
3 | Mauri Romppainen | Haparanda SKT | 2:32:10.912900 | +13:21.80000 | 52.2p |
4 | Eilert Fors | Bergens IF | 2:36:14.937300 | +17:25.104400 | 50.6p |
5 | Arne Kjell Arnsen | Bodö | 2:37:09.942800 | +18:20.109900 | 50.2p |
6 | Matts Engvall | Bodens SK | 2:37:57.947600 | +19:08.114700 | 49.9p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 2:26:57.881600 | | 54.4p |
2 | Ingvar Westman | Bodens SK | 2:39:23.956200 | +12:26.74500 | 49.4p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Hansson | Sävast Ski Team | 1:11:26.428500 | | 59.3p |
2 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 1:15:09.450800 | +3:43.22200 | 56.4p |
3 | Marianne Kortesoja | Älvsby Skytteförening | 1:26:54.521300 | +15:28.92700 | 48.8p |
4 | Lena Torgestad | Trafikverkets FF | 1:36:54.581300 | +25:28.152700 | 43.7p |
5 | Gunilla Granström | Älvsbyn | 1:43:30.620900 | +32:04.192300 | 40.9p |
6 | Irene Danielsson | Piteå Elit SK | 1:48:42.652100 | +37:16.223500 | 39.0p |
7 | Margareta Nyström | Strömnäs GIF | 1:49:14.655300 | +37:48.226700 | 38.8p |
8 | Astrid Bergh | Klubblös | 2:08:55.773400 | +57:29.344800 | 32.9p |
9 | Madelaine Blombäck | Klubblös | 2:21:45.850400 | +1:10:19.421800 | 29.9p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Albert Askengren | Visborgs OK | 59:01.354000 | | 71.8p |
2 | Linus Karlsson | Älvsby IF | 59:17.355600 | +16.1500 | 71.5p |
3 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 59:39.357800 | +38.3700 | 71.0p |
4 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team | 1:03:42.382100 | +4:41.28000 | 66.5p |
5 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF | 1:04:22.386100 | +5:21.32000 | 65.8p |
6 | Jan Henriksson | Luleå | 1:05:02.390100 | +6:01.36000 | 65.2p |
7 | Robert Segerlund | Avans SK | 1:06:41.400000 | +7:40.45900 | 63.5p |
8 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team | 1:06:53.401200 | +7:52.47100 | 63.4p |
9 | Kent Tuoremaa | Sävast Ski Team | 1:11:16.427500 | +12:15.73400 | 59.5p |
10 | Ola Eriksson | F 21 IF | 1:11:54.431300 | +12:53.77200 | 58.9p |
11 | Mikael Lundell | Antnäs | 1:17:48.466700 | +18:47.112600 | 54.5p |
12 | Ove Larsson | Bergnäsets AIK | 1:18:15.469400 | +19:14.115300 | 54.2p |
13 | Erik Tuuri | Älvsby IF Skidor | 1:21:00.485900 | +21:59.131800 | 52.3p |
14 | Oskar Öqvist | Bergnäsets AIK | 1:21:09.486800 | +22:08.132700 | 52.2p |
15 | Nils Henriksson | Sunderby SK | 1:21:10.486900 | +22:09.132800 | 52.2p |
16 | Ulf Nilsson | Jokkmokks SK | 1:22:59.497800 | +23:58.143700 | 51.1p |
17 | Kent Andersson | Luleå Isbrytarna AK | 1:23:40.501900 | +24:39.147800 | 50.6p |
18 | Sture Lundström | Älvsby IF | 1:27:39.525800 | +28:38.171700 | 48.3p |
19 | Torbjörn Lundberg | ÅF Skidklubb | 1:29:57.539600 | +30:56.185500 | 47.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 34:29.206800 | | 60.3p |
2 | Magnus Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 34:30.206900 | +1 | 60.2p |
3 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 36:47.220600 | +2:18.13700 | 56.5p |
4 | Magnus Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 37:25.224400 | +2:56.17500 | 55.5p |
5 | BO Kärrman | Norrfjärdens IF | 37:56.227500 | +3:27.20600 | 54.8p |
6 | Carl Göran Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team | 38:35.231400 | +4:06.24500 | 53.9p |
7 | Kalle Tuuri | Älvsby IF | 40:31.243000 | +6:02.36100 | 51.3p |
8 | Peder Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team | 41:02.246100 | +6:33.39200 | 50.6p |
9 | Hans Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 51:21.308000 | +16:52.101100 | 40.5p |
10 | Stefan Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team | 51:48.310700 | +17:19.103800 | 40.1p |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pernilla Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 31:03.186200 | | 68.9p |
2 | Wendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 31:07.186600 | +4.300 | 68.8p |
3 | Petra Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team | 31:36.189500 | +33.3200 | 67.7p |
4 | Lovisa Fåhreus | Strömnäs GIF | 35:48.214700 | +4:45.28400 | 59.8p |
5 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF | 36:36.219500 | +5:33.33200 | 58.5p |
6 | Henny Wiippa | SK Gränsen | 37:16.223500 | +6:13.37200 | 57.4p |
7 | Lisa Larsson | Bergnäsets AIK | 37:19.223800 | +6:16.37500 | 57.3p |
8 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 37:24.224300 | +6:21.38000 | 57.2p |
9 | Anna Johansson | I 19 IF | 39:04.234300 | +8:01.48000 | 54.8p |
10 | Elvira Edman Högling | I 19 IF | 39:04.234300 | +8:01.48000 | 54.8p |
11 | Cecilia Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 40:36.243500 | +9:33.57200 | 52.7p |
12 | Hanna E Tuoremaa | Sävast Ski Team | 40:38.243700 | +9:35.57400 | 52.7p |
13 | Ellen Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 41:43.250200 | +10:40.63900 | 51.3p |
14 | Anette Larsson | Bergnäsets AIK | 42:27.254600 | +11:24.68300 | 50.4p |
15 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF | 43:49.262800 | +12:46.76500 | 48.8p |
16 | Kajsa Kärrman | Norrfjärdens IF | 44:58.269700 | +13:55.83400 | 47.6p |
17 | Josefin Burlin | Sävast Ski Team | 46:42.280100 | +15:39.93800 | 45.8p |
18 | Amanda Burman | Sävast Ski Team | 50:32.303100 | +19:29.116800 | 42.3p |
19 | Anna Lena Kero | Sävast Ski Team | 51:58.311700 | +20:55.125400 | 41.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mats Nordin | Lulekamraterna | 2:11:40.789900 | | 62.3p |
2 | Andreas Ramström | Trafikverkets FF | 2:12:52.797100 | +1:12.7100 | 61.6p |
3 | Nicke Juuso | Sunderby SK | 2:16:37.819600 | +4:57.29600 | 59.5p |
4 | Fredrik Engström | OK Renen | 2:17:14.823300 | +5:34.33300 | 59.2p |
5 | Hans Fjellborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:17:17.823600 | +5:37.33600 | 59.2p |
6 | Peter Hietala | Övertorneå IF | 2:19:55.839400 | +8:15.49400 | 57.8p |
7 | Joel Medelid | Pajala IF | 2:20:42.844100 | +9:02.54100 | 57.4p |
8 | Lars Oscarsson | Hortlax SK | 2:22:14.853300 | +10:34.63300 | 56.7p |
9 | Simon Mukkavaara | Axa SC | 2:22:41.856000 | +11:01.66000 | 56.4p |
10 | Ulf Nilsson | Älvsby IF | 2:23:10.858900 | +11:30.68900 | 56.2p |
11 | Johan Granberg | IFK Arvidsjaur Skid | 2:24:26.866500 | +12:46.76500 | 55.6p |
12 | Göran Olsson | Bodens SK | 2:27:16.883500 | +15:36.93500 | 54.3p |
13 | Daniel Berglund | Axa SC | 2:27:32.885100 | +15:52.95100 | 54.2p |
14 | Marcus Nilsson | Lulekamraterna | 2:27:32.885100 | +15:52.95100 | 54.2p |
15 | Daniel Berggren | Jävre IF | 2:29:47.898600 | +18:07.108600 | 53.2p |
16 | Christer Hedlund | Strömnäs GIF | 2:33:55.923400 | +22:15.133400 | 51.5p |
17 | Erik Vallin | Vittjärvs IK | 2:35:07.930600 | +23:27.140600 | 51.0p |
18 | Olov Ström | Lkab Fritid | 2:36:18.937700 | +24:38.147700 | 50.5p |
19 | Gunnar Johansson | Älvsby IF | 2:36:54.941300 | +25:14.151300 | 50.3p |
20 | Erik Eriksson | Jokkmokks SK | 2:37:01.942000 | +25:21.152000 | 50.3p |
21 | Johan Wenngren | Studentidrott | 2:37:54.947300 | +26:14.157300 | 49.9p |
22 | David Stenvall | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:40:37.963600 | +28:57.173600 | 48.9p |
23 | Göran Berglund | Mefos IK | 2:45:08.990700 | +33:28.200700 | 47.3p |
24 | Tobias Nyström | Strömnäs GIF | 2:47:19.1003800 | +35:39.213800 | 46.6p |
25 | Marcus Larsson | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:48:50.1012900 | +37:10.222900 | 46.1p |
26 | Stefan Magnusson | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:48:55.1013400 | +37:15.223400 | 46.1p |
27 | Jonas Blomqvist | Bodens SK | 2:49:20.1015900 | +37:40.225900 | 45.9p |
28 | Olov Granström | Älvsbyn | 2:50:49.1024800 | +39:09.234800 | 45.5p |
29 | David Lundgren | Storfors SK | 2:50:51.1025000 | +39:11.235000 | 45.4p |
30 | Per Lundberg | Sävast CK | 2:51:02.1026100 | +39:22.236100 | 45.4p |
31 | Mette Fjellborg | Esrange FF | 2:51:24.1028300 | +39:44.238300 | 45.3p |
32 | Hans Burman | Axa SC | 2:51:57.1031600 | +40:17.241600 | 45.1p |
33 | Peter Komonen | Lkab Fritid | 2:53:23.1040200 | +41:43.250200 | 44.7p |
34 | Jan Selberg | Råneå SK | 2:56:02.1056100 | +44:22.266100 | 43.9p |
35 | Eva Sofie Lindberg | Skellefteå SK | 2:56:47.1060600 | +45:07.270600 | 43.7p |
36 | Bror Rajala | Rosvik IK | 2:59:00.1073900 | +47:20.283900 | 43.0p |
37 | Rune Nilsson | OK Vargen | 3:01:02.1086100 | +49:22.296100 | 42.5p |
38 | Anders Nyström | Strömnäs GIF | 3:01:17.1087600 | +49:37.297600 | 42.4p |
39 | Markus Bergström | Sävast Ski Team | 3:03:34.1101300 | +51:54.311300 | 41.8p |
40 | Sofi Bergdahl | Sävast Ski Team | 3:03:35.1101400 | +51:55.311400 | 41.8p |
41 | Lina Näsvall | Klubblös | 3:05:16.1111500 | +53:36.321500 | 41.3p |
42 | Mikael Cylvén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:06:01.1116000 | +54:21.326000 | 41.1p |
43 | Monica Olsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:06:12.1117100 | +54:32.327100 | 41.1p |
44 | Mona Sjöberg-johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 3:06:41.1120000 | +55:01.330000 | 41.0p |
45 | Jan Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 3:06:42.1120100 | +55:02.330100 | 41.0p |
46 | Sven-erik Marklund | Klubblös | 3:08:09.1128800 | +56:29.338800 | 40.6p |
47 | Sandra Falk | Klubblös | 3:09:33.1137200 | +57:53.347200 | 40.2p |
48 | Jan Bergdahl | Piteå | 3:12:39.1155800 | +1:00:59.365800 | 39.5p |
49 | Annika Holmblad | IFK Kiruna | 3:14:01.1164000 | +1:02:21.374000 | 39.2p |
50 | Johan Bergman | Strömnäs GIF | 3:15:38.1173700 | +1:03:58.383700 | 38.8p |
51 | Robert Isaksson | Klubblös | 3:16:15.1177400 | +1:04:35.387400 | 38.7p |
52 | Anna Ångström | Axa Sports Club | 3:24:19.1225800 | +1:12:39.435800 | 36.9p |
53 | Johanna Holmgren | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 3:24:51.1229000 | +1:13:11.439000 | 36.8p |
54 | Liv Larsson | Friare Liv | 3:28:26.1250500 | +1:16:46.460500 | 36.1p |
55 | Leif Åkerlund | Jokkmokks SK | 3:37:37.1305600 | +1:25:57.515600 | 34.3p |
56 | Elsie Önnhall | Klubblös | 3:58:54.1433300 | +1:47:14.643300 | 30.9p |